Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

 
Jitse
   Jitse Slump
 
 KNDB-rating:
 1-7-2020: 1489
 1-7-2019: 1437
 1-7-2018: 1429
 1-7-2017: 1416
 1-7-2016: 1358
  
 
 1541 results in database. 
 298+  120-  369=  (Perc. 61.3%)*
 * 754 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 752 applets in database.
 2 applets in Various.
 
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 16351
 
01-07-2020: 2338 (25) List: a
Title: MI
Player's club and/or country:
   CTT/CJT/CAT/CPT/CMT 
   DIOS-Eureka 
   Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2020
 Sittard-Geleen Lidraughts Cup Buitenland 2020
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2020, Groep A
 Metal Draughts (finals) Samen Sterk 2019, Finale A
 Metal Draughts (prelimenaries) Samen Sterk 2019
 Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2019
 Riga Open Latvia 2019
 Worldchampionship Yamoussoukro Buitenland 2019
 RotterDamsOpen ZHDB 2019
 Summercompetition Raes Damclub Maastricht 2019
 Sneldammen DIOS-Eureka 2019/2020
 Paastoernooi DIOS-Eureka 2019
 Salou Open Buitenland 2019
 EC Boys Juniors Vilnius Buitenland 2018
 EC Youth Blitz Buitenland 2018
 EC Youth Rapid Buitenland 2018
 European Championship Moscow Buitenland 2018
 Nijmegen Open GDB 2018
 Polish Open Szczyrk Buitenland 2018
 WC Juniors Boys Gomel Buitenland 2018
 Onderlinge Competitie DIOS-Eureka 2018/2019
 Blitz DIOS-Eureka 2018/2019
 Geleen 64-100-144 CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2018
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2018, Groep C
 Hungarian Open Buitenland 2018
 Meuleman Engineering sneldamtoernooi NK junioren Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2018, Finale A
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2018
 New Yearstournament DVS Schaesberg 2018
 EC Boys Juniors Vitebsk Buitenland 2017
 Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2017
 Terrace Checkers Genk Belgium 2017
 Qualification A Worldchampionship Tallinn Buitenland 2017
 WC Juniors Boys Dabki Buitenland 2017
 Zomercompetitie Raes Damclub Maastricht 2017
 Geleen 64-100-144 CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2017
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2017, Groep A
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2017
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2017
 Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2017
 NK Sneldammen KNDB 2017, Groep A2
 Blitz Heerhugowaard Open PNHDB 2016, Groep B
 Blitz WC Juniors Boys Izmir Buitenland 2016
 EC Boys Juniors Pinsk Buitenland 2016
 EC Youth B19 Blitz Pinsk Buitenland 2016
 EC Youth B19 Rapid Pinsk Buitenland 2016
 European Championship Izmir Buitenland 2016
 Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2016
 MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen DDB 2016
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2016, Groep A
 Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2016
 Terrace Checkers Genk Belgium 2016
 WC Juniors Boys Izmir Buitenland 2016
 CLubcompetition DIOS-Eureka 2016/2017
 Finale NK Sneldammen Junioren KNDB 2016
 Semi-finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2016, Groep D
 Semi Finals Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2016, Groep B
 Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2016
 Salou Blitz Buitenland 2016
 Salou Open Buitenland 2016
 Simultaneous 80yrs PLDB/D.V.Z. Jitse Slump CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2016
 Blitz Dutch Championship Juniors Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2016
 Barrage WC Cadets Boys Beilen  KNDB 2015
 Blitz WC Cadets Boys Beilen KNDB 2015
 EC Boys Cadets Tallinn Buitenland 2015
 EC Youth B16 Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2015
 Finalepoules Damnacht Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2015, Finale A
 Jubileumtoernooi Groep 1 Barneveldse Dam en Schaakvereniging 2015
 MTB Open International DDB 2015
 Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2015
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2015, Groep A
 Terrace Checkers Genk Belgium 2015
 Voorrondes Damnacht Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2015
 WC Cadets Boys Beilen KNDB 2015
 Clubcompetition DIOS-Eureka 2015/2016
 Finale NK Sneldammen Junioren KNDB 2015
 Geleen 64-100-144 CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2015
 Semi Finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2015, Groep E
 Semi Finals NK Juniors KNDB 2015, Groep B
 Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2015
 Salou Open Buitenland 2015
 Sneldammen NK Junioren Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2015
 Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2015
 Blitz Heerhugowaard Open PNHDB 2014, Groep F
 Blitz WC Cadets Boys Dabki Buitenland 2014
 European Championship Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2014
 European Championship Boys Cadets Pinsk Buitenland 2014
 EC Youth B16 Blitz Pinsk Buitenland 2014
 European Championship Tallinn Buitenland 2014
 Geleen Open PLDB 2014
 Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014
 MTB Open International DDB 2014
 Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2014
 Terrace Checkers Genk Belgium 2014
 WC Cadets Boys Dabki Buitenland 2014
 Summercompetition Raes Damclub Maastricht 2014
 Semifinals Dutch Championship KNDB 2014, Groep B
 Semifinals Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2014, Groep A
 Semi Final Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2014, Halve Finale A
 Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2014
 NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2014, Junioren A
 Salou Open Buitenland 2014
 Blitztournament NK Junioren Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2014
 Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2014
 Voorronden NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2014, Junioren B
 Blitz WC Cadets Boys Tours Buitenland 2013
 Blitz WC Juniors Boys Mirepoix-Sur-Tarn Buitenland 2013
 EC Boys Juniors Bielawa Buitenland 2013
 EC Youth B16 Blitz Bielawa Buitenland 2013
 EC Youth B19 Blitz Bielawa Buitenland 2013
 MTB Open International DDB 2013
 Clubcompetition of CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2013
 Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2013
 Nijmegen Open GDB 2013
 Terrace Checkers Genk Belgium 2013
 WC Cadets Boys Tours Buitenland 2013
 WC Juniors Boys Mirepoix-Sur-Tarn  Buitenland 2013
 World Cup Wageningen GDB 2013
 Zomercompetitie Raes Damclub Maastricht 2013
 Semi-finals Dutch Championship Cadets Roermond KNDB 2013
 Semi-finals Dutch Championship Juniors Dongen KNDB 2013
 Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2013
 Dutch Qualifications Zwolle KNDB 2013
 Dutch Championship Blitz Youth KNDB 2013, Aspiranten A
 Paas Sneldamtoernooi Rotterdam ZHDB 2013, Groep B
 Salou Open Buitenland 2013
 Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2013
 Voorronden NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2013, Aspiranten A
 EC Boys Minicadets Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2012
 EC Youth B13 Blitz Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2012
 Incasso Divisie Open Rapid DDB 2012, Finale C
 Incasso Divisie Rapid Open Qualification DDB 2012
 MTB Open International DDB 2012
 Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2012
 Terrace Checkers Genk Belgium 2012
 Zuromin Poland 2012
 DamZ! Tournament Roermond KNDB 2012, Jeugdklasse
 Halve Finale NK Pupillen Heerlen KNDB 2012
 Dutch Championship Mini-cadets KNDB 2012
 Dutch Championship Blitz Youth KNDB 2012, Pupillen A
 Salou Open Buitenland 2012
 Blitztournament Salou Open Buitenland 2012
 Semi-finales Dutch Blitzchampionship Youth KNDB 2012, Pupillen A
 WC Boys Minicadets Slonim Buitenland 2012
 Brunssum Open Dutch Championship PLDB 2011
 Worldrecordattempt clocksimultane Brunssum PLDB 2011
 Zomercompetitie (Open Limburgs) Raes Damclub Maastricht 2011
 Halve Finale NK Pupillen Roermond KNDB 2011
 Newyearstournament DVS Schaesberg 2011
 Dutch Championship Minicadets KNDB 2011
 Dutch Blitzchampionship Youth KNDB 2011, Pupillen A
 Salou Open Buitenland 2011
 Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2011
 Voorronden NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2011, Pupillen B
 Brunssum Open Dutch Championship PLDB 2010
 Euregiotournament Raes Damclub Maastricht 2010
 SF Dutch Championship Minicadets Landgraaf KNDB 2010
 Dutch Championship Minicadets KNDB 2010
 Dutch Championship Blitz Youth KNDB 2010, Pupillen
 Provincial Youthchampionship PLDB 2010, Pupillen
 Provincial Championship PLDB 2010
 Brunssum Open PLDB 2009
 EC Boys European Hopes Hijken DTC 2009
 EC Youth Blitz Hijken DTC 2009, Welpen
 SF NK Minicadets Roermond KNDB 2009
 Dutch Championship Minicadets KNDB 2009
 Dutch Championship Hopes KNDB 2009
 Provincial Youthchampionship PLDB 2009, Pupillen
 EK Boys European Hopes Szczecin Buitenland 2008
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Sneldammen KNDB 2008, Welpen
 Dutch Championship Hopes KNDB 2008
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 
   DIOS Brunssum 
   Eureka Heerlen 
   Limburg 
   Netherlands 
   SNA Heerhugowaard