Deelgenomen in de volgende persoonlijke toernooien: |
Hartwert Frysk Spul 2016, Ereklasse | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2016, Groep A | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2015, Groep A | |
NK Rapid Groep A KNDB 2015 | |
Rock & Roll Damtoernooi Wapenveld Overijssel 2015 | |
Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2015 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2015 | |
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2015, Groep A | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2015, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2015, Ereklasse | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2014, Groep A | |
Onderlinge Competitie De Oldehove 2014/2015 | |
Onderlinge Competitie De Rûge Wolf 2014/2015 | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2014, Groep A | |
Omnyacc Toernooi Oerterp 2014, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2014, Ereklasse | |
Onderlinge Competitie De Oldehove 2013/2014 | |
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2013, Groep A | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2013, Groep A | |
Rapid Toernooi DCH Heerenveen - Mildam 2013, Groep A | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2012, Groep A | |
MTB Open International Tournament Drenthe 2012 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2012 | |
Onderlinge Competitie De Oldehove 2012/2013 | |
Sneldamtoernooi DOS Delft 2012/2013 | |
Blipid Damtoernooi Surhuisterveen Friesland 2012, Groep A | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2012, Groep A | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Sneldammen KNDB 2012, Groep A1 | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2012, Groep A | |
Omnyacc Toernooi Oerterp 2012, Groep A | |
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2012, Groep A3 | |
MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2011 | |
Rapidtoernooi Wanswerd 2011 | |
Onderlinge Competitie De Oldehove 2011/2012, Algemeen | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2011, Groep A | |
OmnyAcc Toernooi Oerterp 2011, Groep A | |
International Open Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2010 | |
Onderlinge Competitie De Rûge Wolf 2010/2011 | |
Onderlinge Competitie De Oldehove 2010/2011, Algemeen | |
Eindeseizoenstoernooi Huizum 2010, Groep A | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2010, Groep A | |
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2010, Groep A | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2010, Groep A | |
Damnacht HDC Hoogeveen 2009, Groep B | |
Damnacht Voorronde HDC Hoogeveen 2009 | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2009, Groep A | |
Open Gorredijk 2009, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2009 | |
Onderlinge Competitie De Oldehove 2009/2010, Algemeen | |
Onderlinge Competitie De Rûge Wolf 2009/2010 | |
Eindeseizoenstoernooi Huizum 2009, Groep A | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2009, Groep A | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2009, Groep D | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2009, Groep A | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2008, Groep A | |
NK Rapid Finale KNDB 2008, Groep A | |
NK Rapid Voorronde A KNDB 2008 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2008 | |
Rapidtoernooi Duwo Damfestival DOS Delft 2008, Groep A | |
Onderlinge Competitie De Oldehove 2008/2009, Algemeen | |
Eindeseizoenstoernooi Huizum 2008, Groep A | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2008, Groep A | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2008, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2007 | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2007, Groep A | |
Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2007 | |
Persoonlijk Kampioenschap Frysk Spul 2007, Finale C | |
Barrage Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2006 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2006 | |
Eindeseizoenstoernooi Huizum 2006, Groep A | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2006, Groep A | |
Persoonlijk Kampioenschap Frysk Spul 2006, Finale C | |
Amsterdam Killer club 2005, Hoofdklasse | |
DuWo Open Toernooi DOS Delft 2005 | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2005, Ereklasse | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2005 | |
Diversen Frysk Spul 2005 | |
Eindeseizoenstoernooi Huizum 2005, Groep A | |
Match Kolk - Baba Killer club 2005, Set 5 | |
Match Kolk - Baba Killer club 2005, Set 4 | |
Match Kolk - Baba Killer club 2005, Set 3 | |
Match Kolk - Baba Killer club 2005, Set 2 | |
Match Kolk - Baba Killer club 2005, Set 1 | |
Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2005 | |
DuWo Meestergroep DOS Delft 2004 | |
Open Gorredijk 2004, Groep A | |
Open FK Rapid De Oldehove 2004, Groep A | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2004, Groep A | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2004, Groep C | |
Barrage FK 3e plaats Friesland 2003 | |
Ktar Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2003 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2003 | |
Eindeseizoenstoernooi Huizum 2003, Groep A | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2003, Hoofdklasse | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2003, Groep D | |
Jubileumtoernooi PFDB Friesland 2003 | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2003, Groep A | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2003, Algemeen | |
Voorronde jubileumtoernooi Friesland 2003 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2002 | |
Open Gorredijk 2002, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2002 | |
Eindeseizoenstoernooi Huizum 2002, Groep A | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2002, Hoofdklasse | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2002, Groep A | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2002, Groep A | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2002, Algemeen | |
Bijlmer Open Gandhi 2001 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2001 | |
Eindeseizoenstoernooi Huizum 2001 | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2001, Hoofdklasse A | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2001, Groep A | |
Orap Open West-Holland 2000 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2000 | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2000, Finale A | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2000, Groep D | |
Rapidtoernooi De Oldehove 2000 | |
Brunssum Open NK KNDB 1999 | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 1999 | |
Open Gorredijk 1999, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 1999 | |
Elektrostal Buitenland 1998 | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 1998, Finale A | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1998, Groep B | |
Masters Leeuwarden Friesland 1998, Algemeen | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 1998, Ereklasse | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1998 | |
Open Gorredijk 1998, Groep A | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 1997 | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 1997, Finale A | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1997, Groep B | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 1997 | |
Open Gorredijk 1997, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 1997 | |
Brunssum Open NK KNDB 1996 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1996, Groep B | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 1996 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 1995 | |
Eindeseizoenstoernooi Huizum 1995, Groep A | |
Halve Finale Kampioenschap Friesland 1995, Groep C | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 1995 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 1995 | |
Brunssum Open NK KNDB 1994 | |
Eindeseizoenstoernooi Huizum 1994, Groep A | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 1994, Hoofdklasse A | |
Halve Finale Kampioenschap Friesland 1994, Groep D | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1994 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 1994 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1992, Groep B | |
Javaanse Jongens Groningen 1992 | |
Koperen Tuin Toernooi Friesland 1992 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 1992 | |
Halve Finale Kampioenschap Friesland 1991, Groep C | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 1991 | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 1990, Finale B | |
Javaanse Jongens Groningen 1990 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 1990, Barrage 2 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 1990, Junioren | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 1989, Junioren | |
Halve Finale NK Junioren KNDB 1989, Groep A | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 1989 | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 1989, Junioren | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Friesland 1989, Junioren | |
WK Juniors Tallinn Buitenland 1989 | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 1988, Junioren | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Friesland 1988, Junioren | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 1987, Junioren A | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Friesland 1987, Junioren | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 1986, Aspiranten A | |
FK Sneldammen Jeugd Friesland 1986, Aspiranten | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Aspiranten KNDB 1986 | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Friesland 1986, Aspiranten | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 1985, Aspiranten A | |
Halve Finale NK Aspiranten KNDB 1985, Groep A | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Aspiranten KNDB 1985 | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Aspiranten Friesland 1985 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Aspiranten KNDB 1984 | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Friesland 1984 | |