Deelgenomen in de volgende persoonlijke toernooien: |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2024, Halve Finale A | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2024, Hoofdklasse | |
NK Veteranen Delft KNDB 2024, Groep B | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Westland 2024, Groep A | |
World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB 2024 | |
BaarnOpen DBS Baarn Soest 2023 | |
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2023 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2023 | |
Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2023 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2023 | |
WK Veteranen Blitz Korbach Buitenland 2023 | |
WK Veteranen Korbach Buitenland 2023 | |
WK Veteranen Rapid Korbach Buitenland 2023 | |
WorldCup *** RotterDamsOpen 2023 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2023, Groep A | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2023, Hoofdklasse | |
NK Veteranen Voorburg KNDB 2023, Groep B | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2023 | |
EK Blitz Damweek Hijken DTC 2022 | |
EK Rapid Damweek Hijken DTC 2022 | |
Europees Kampioenschap Kortrijk Buitenland 2022 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2022 | |
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2022 | |
Oudjaarstoernooi Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2022 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2022, Groep A | |
Polish Open *** World Cup Julinek Park Buitenland 2022 | |
RotterDamsOpen 2022 | |
World Cup*** Damweek Hijken DTC 2022 | |
Bliksemsneldamtoernooi Zuid-Holland 2022, Groep A | |
Coppa Città di Verona Italie 2022 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2022, Groep B | |
Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2022 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2022 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2021 | |
Damweek Hijken Hijken DTC 2021 | |
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2021 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2021 | |
Toernooibase Lidraughts Eighties Cup Buitenland 2021, Ereklasse | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2020 | |
Open Herfsttoernooi Hijken DTC 2020 | |
WSDV - VST/HDC online KNDB 2020 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2020, Groep D | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2020, Hoofdklasse | |
Online clubavond 20200522 Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2020 | |
Online clubavond 20200529 Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2020 | |
Online clubavond 20200605 Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2020 | |
Online clubavond 20200612 Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2020 | |
Online clubavond 20200619 Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2020 | |
Online clubavond 20200626 Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2020 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2019 | |
Bunschoten Open VPDB 2019 | |
Damevenement Delft/Wateringen Piet Helderman Dampromotie 2019, Groep A | |
Damevenement Delft/Wateringen vrijdag Dampromotie 2019 | |
Damevenement Delft/Wateringen zondag Dampromotie 2019 | |
EK Veteranen Korbach Buitenland 2019 | |
MTB Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2019 | |
NK Rapid KNDB 2019 | |
Oliebollendammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019 | |
Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019 | |
Open Herfsttoernooi Hijken DTC 2019 | |
Riga Open Letland 2019 | |
WK Rapid Beilen Drenthe 2019 | |
WorldCup *** RotterDamsOpen 2019 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2019, Groep B | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019, 1e klasse | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Westland 2019, Groep A | |
Paasdammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019 | |
Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018 | |
Bunscote Open VPDB 2018 | |
Clubkampioenschap Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018 | |
House Warming Toernooi Den Haag 2018, Groep A | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2018, Hoofdklasse | |
Oliebollendammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2018 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2018, Groep A | |
RotterDamsOpen 2018 | |
Eierdammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2018, Groep C | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018, Hoofdklasse | |
Open Den Haag - Provinciaal Kampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2018, Hoofdklasse | |
Open Flevoland Friesland 2018 | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Westland 2018, Finale A | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2018, Groep A | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2018 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap 2018 Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018 | |
Bekertoernooi Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017 | |
Bunscote Open VPDB 2017 | |
EK Veteranen Dabki Buitenland 2017 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2017 | |
Oliebollendammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017 | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi IJmuiden 2017, Ereklasse | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2017, Groep A | |
RotterDamsOpen 2017 | |
Zomercompetitie Samen Sterk 2017 | |
Eierdammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2017, Groep D | |
Jubileumtoernooi 100 jaar Den Haag 2017, Groep A | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017, Hoofdklasse | |
Open sneldamkampioenschap van Westland 2017, Hoofdklasse | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2017 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017 | |
EK Veteranen Korbach Buitenland 2016 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2016 | |
Heritage Open Zenderstad 2016, Groep A | |
MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2016 | |
Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2016 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2016 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2016, Groep A | |
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2016 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2016 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2016, Groep D | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2016, Hoofdklasse | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Westland 2016, Groep A | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2016 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2016 | |
Heerhugowaard Open NK KNDB 2015 | |
Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2015 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2015 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2015, Groep E | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2015, Hoofdklasse | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Westland 2015, Groep A | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2015 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2014, Groep E | |
Heerhugowaard Open NK KNDB 2014 | |
Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2014 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2014 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2014, Groep A | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2014, Groep C | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2014, Hoofdklasse | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Westland 2014, Groep A | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2013, Groep C | |
EK Veteranen Texel KNDB 2013 | |
GL Barrage World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
Heerhugowaard Open NK KNDB 2013 | |
International Bacoli Open Italie 2013 | |
Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2013 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2013 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2013, Groep A | |
Sneldammen EK Veteranen Texel KNDB 2013 | |
WK Blitz Den Helder KNDB 2013, Groep D | |
World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
Kampioenschap van Westland 2013, Hoofdklasse | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2013, Hoofdklasse | |
NK Kwalificatietoernooi Delft/Schiedam KNDB 2013 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Westland 2013, Groep A | |
Clubkampioenschap Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2012 | |
Jubileumtoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2012, Ereklasse | |
Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2012 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2012, Groep A | |
Portugal-Open Portugal 2012 | |
WMSG WK Blitz Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG WK Rapid Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG World Cup Blitzbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG World Cup Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
Bliksemsneldamtoernooi Zuid-Holland 2012 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2012 | |
Kampioenschap van Westland 2012, Ereklasse | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2012, Hoofdklasse | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2012 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Westland 2012, Groep A | |
NK Rapid Groep A KNDB 2011 | |
Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2011 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2011 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2011 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2011, Groep A | |
Kampioenschap van Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2011, Hoofdklasse | |
Kampioenschap van Westland 2011, Hoofdklasse | |
NK Kwalificatietoernooi Tilburg KNDB 2011 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Westland 2011, Groep A | |
Blitz-toernooi EK Veteranen Berlijn Buitenland 2010, Groep A | |
Delfts Damfestival A-B DOS Delft 2010, Groep A | |
Eindejaarstoernooi Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2010 | |
EK Veteranen Berlijn Buitenland 2010, Groep A | |
Europees Kampioenschap Murzasichle Buitenland 2010 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Open Zeeland 2010 | |
Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2010 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2010 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2010, Groep A | |
Kampioenschap van Westland 2010, Hoofdklasse | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2010, Hoofdklasse | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2010 | |
Delfts Damfestival A-B DOS Delft 2009, Groep A | |
DNC Open West-Holland 2009, Groep B | |
EK Veteranen Kapelle Zeeland 2009 | |
NK Rapid Groep A KNDB 2009 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2009, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap West-Holland 2009, Hoofdklasse | |
Tavira Open Portugal 2009 | |
Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2009/2010 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2009/2010 | |
Kampioenschap van Westland 2009, Hoofdklasse | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2009, Hoofdklasse | |
WHDB/DMH Sneldammen West-Holland 2009, Groep A | |
Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2008 | |
DNC Open NK KNDB 2008, Groep A | |
NK Rapid Barrages KNDB 2008 | |
NK Rapid Finale KNDB 2008, Groep A | |
NK Rapid Voorronde A KNDB 2008 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi West-Holland 2008, Groep A | |
WMSG Barrages 10x10 Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Great Wall Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Play Offs Veterans Buitenland 2008 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2008/2009 | |
Kampioenschap van Westland 2008, Hoofdklasse | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2008, Hoofdklasse | |
DNC Open West-Holland 2007, Groep B | |
EK Veteranen Avignon Buitenland 2007, Groep A | |
NK Rapid Algemeen Finale KNDB 2007, Barrage | |
NK Rapid Algemeen Finale KNDB 2007, Groep A | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2007, Groep B | |
Kampioenschap van Westland 2007, Hoofdklasse | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2007, Hoofdklasse | |
Open NK Veteranen WSDV Wageningen 2007, Groep A | |
DNC Open NK KNDB 2006, Groep A | |
DuWo Kennisstad Open Toernooi DOS Delft 2006, Groep B | |
Europees Kampioenschap Bovec Buitenland 2006 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap West-Holland 2006 | |
Experi Dammen vd Toekomst DOS Delft 2006 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2006, Groep C | |
Amsterdam Killer club 2005, Hoofdklasse | |
Axioma Open West-Holland 2005, Groep A | |
DuWo Open Toernooi DOS Delft 2005 | |
EK Veteranen Zoutelande KNDB 2005 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Open Zeeland 2005 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap West-Holland 2005 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2005, Groep C | |
Axioma Open NK KNDB 2004, Groep A | |
DuWo Open Toernooi DOS Delft 2004 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap West-Holland 2004 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2004, Groep C | |
Axioma Orap Open West-Holland 2003 | |
SNS Zeeland Open Zeeland 2003 | |
DuWo Open Toernooi DOS Delft 2003 | |
Orap Open West-Holland 2002 | |
Ordina Open Gelderland 2002 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2002, Groep D | |
Orap Open NK KNDB 2001 | |
SNS Zeeland finalewedstrijden Zeeland 2001 | |
SNS Zeeland Hoofdgroepen Zeeland 2001, Groep A | |
Orap Open West-Holland 2000 | |
The Hague Open West-Holland 1999 | |
The Hague Open NK KNDB 1998 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1997, Groep C | |
The Hague Open West-Holland 1997 | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 1995 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1995, Algemeen | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1994, Groep B | |
Parthenay Buitenland 1994 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1993, Groep C | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1992, Groep D | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1992, Algemeen | |
Javaanse Jongens Groningen 1991 | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 1991 | |
Twaalf Uren van Brussel Belgie 1991 | |
Brunssum Open NK KNDB 1990 | |
Javaanse Jongens Groningen 1990 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1990 | |
Twaalf Uren van Brussel Belgie 1990 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 1989 | |
Twaalf Uren van Brussel Belgie 1989 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 1988 | |
Rondje Goffert Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1988 | |
Rayonwedstrijden NK KNDB 1986, Groep D | |
Kwartfinale Kampioenschap van Nederland KNDB 1985, Groep D | |
IT Lanklaar Maaslandse dammarathon Belgie 1984, Barrage | |
IT Lanklaar Maaslandse dammarathon Belgie 1984, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Zuid-Holland 1984 | |
Rayonwedstrijden NK KNDB 1983, Groep D | |
Rayonwedstrijden NK KNDB 1982, Groep D | |
Brunssum Limburg 1980 | |
Rayonwedstrijden NK KNDB 1979, Groep D | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 1978, Groep A2 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 1974 | |