Participated in the following individual tournaments: |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2024, Hoofdklasse | |
NK Veteranen Delft KNDB 2024, Groep A | |
Paaseitoernooi Damclub Hofstad 2024, Groep A | |
Provincial Championship Zuid-Holland 2024, Hoofdklasse | |
World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB 2024 | |
Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2023 | |
EC Rapid Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2023 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2023 | |
Cupcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2023 | |
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2023 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2023 | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Hofstad 2023/2024, Groep A | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Damclub Hofstad 2023/2024 | |
Clubcompetition Damclub Hofstad 2023/2024, Groep A | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2023, Groep C | |
Championschip of Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2023, Hoofdklasse | |
Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2023 | |
Paaseitoernooi Damclub Hofstad 2023, Groep A | |
EC Blitz Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2022 | |
EC Rapid Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2022 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2022 | |
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2022 | |
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2022, Groep A | |
Open Blitzchampionship Damclub Den Haag 2022, Groep A | |
Oudjaarstoernooi Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2022 | |
World Cup*** Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2022 | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2022/2023, Groep A | |
Harry de Hardt Cup Damclub Den Haag 2022/2023 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2022, Groep A | |
Semi-Finals Dutch Championship Blitz Group A KNDB 2022 | |
Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2022, Groep A2 | |
Cupcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2022 | |
Onderlinge competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2022 | |
Easter egg tournament Damclub Den Haag 2022, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2022, Groep A | |
THOpenluchttoernooi Den Haag Zuid-Holland 2022, Groep A | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2021 | |
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2021 | |
Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2021 | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2021/2022, Groep A | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2021/2022 | |
Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2020 | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2020/2021, Groep A | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2020, Hoofdklasse | |
Damevenement Delft/Wateringen Piet Helderman Stichting Dampromotie 2019, Groep A | |
EC Veterans Korbach Buitenland 2019 | |
Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019 | |
Open Rapidkampioenschap van Damclub Den Haag 2019, Groep A | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Den Haag 2019, Groep A | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2019/2020, Groep A | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019, Hoofdklasse | |
Open Kampioenschap van Damclub Den Haag 2019, Hoofdklasse | |
Dutch Open Championship veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2019, Groep A | |
Open blitz championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2019, Groep A | |
Easter Draughts Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019 | |
Clubkampioenschap Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018 | |
Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2018, Groep A | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2018, Hoofdklasse | |
Oliebollendammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018 | |
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2018 | |
Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2018, Ereklasse | |
End of Year tournament Samen Sterk 2018, Groep A | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2018, Groep A | |
Clubcompetition Damclub Den Haag 2018/2019, Groep A | |
Harry de Hardt Cup Damclub Den Haag 2018/2019 | |
Damfeest Dordrecht Z-Holland Zuid 2018, Groep A | |
Eierdammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018 | |
Championschip of Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018, Hoofdklasse | |
Open Den Haag - Provinciaal Kampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2018, Hoofdklasse | |
Open Flevoland Friesland 2018 | |
Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2018, Groep A | |
sneldamkampioenschap 2018 Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018 | |
Damfeest Dordrecht Z-Holland Zuid 2017, Groep A | |
European Championship Veterans Dabki Buitenland 2017 | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2017, Hoofdklasse | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2017 | |
Raisinbundraughts Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017 | |
Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2017, Groep A | |
RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2017 | |
Summer competition Samen Sterk 2017 | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2017/2018, Groep A | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2017/2018 | |
Eierdammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2017, Groep C | |
Jubileumtoernooi 100 jaar Damclub Den Haag 2017, Groep A | |
Jubileumtoernooi 100 jaar Damclub Den Haag 2017, Groep A | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017, Hoofdklasse | |
Open Den Haag - Provinciaal Kampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2017, Hoofdklasse | |
Open Blitztournament of Damclub Dordrecht 2017, Groep A | |
Open sneldamkampioenschap van Zuid-Holland 2017, Groep A | |
Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2017, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2017, Groep A | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017 | |
EC Veterans Korbach Buitenland 2016 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2016 | |
Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2016, Groep A | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2016, Hoofdklasse | |
MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2016 | |
Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2016 | |
Blitzchampionschip of Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2016 | |
Blitz tournament Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2016, Groep A | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2016/2017, Groep A | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2016/2017 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2016, Groep B | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2016 | |
Championship of Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2016, Hoofdklasse | |
Memorial Sranti 2016, Groep A | |
Dutch Blitz KNDB 2016, Groep A2 | |
Open blitzchampioenship of Damclub Dordrecht 2016, Groep A | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2016, Groep A | |
Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2016, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2016, Groep A | |
Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2015 | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2015, Hoofdklasse | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2015 | |
Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2015 | |
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2015 | |
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2015, Hoofdklasse | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2015, Groep A | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2015/2016, Groep A | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2015/2016 | |
Semi Finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2015, Groep D | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2015 | |
Championship of Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2015, Hoofdklasse | |
Memorial Sranti 2015, Groep A | |
Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2015, Groep A3 | |
Open The Hague - Provincial Championship Zuid-Holland 2015, Hoofdklasse | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2015, Groep A | |
Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2015, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2015, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2015, Groep A | |
Boboli tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2014, Groep A | |
Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014 | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2014, Hoofdklasse | |
MTB Open International Drenthe 2014 | |
Internal Competition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2014 | |
Outdoor Tournament Group A&B Stichting Dampromotie 2014, Groep A | |
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2014, Ereklasse | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2014, Groep A | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2014/2015, Groep A | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2014/2015 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2014, Groep A | |
Memorial Sranti 2014, Ereklasse | |
Open Den Haag - Provinciaal Kampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2014, Hoofdklasse | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Den Haag 2014, Hoofdklasse | |
Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2014, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2014, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2014, Groep A | |
Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2013 | |
Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2013, Hoofdklasse | |
Dutch Championship Rapid A KNDB 2013 | |
End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2013, Groep A | |
Piet Helderman Tournament VELO Wateringen 2013, Groep A | |
Sneldamtoernooi augustus A-D DOS Delft 2013, Groep A | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2013/2014, Groep A | |
Afscheidssimultaan Fred Ivens Damclub Den Haag 2013 | |
Delfland Simultaan DOS Delft 2013 | |
Joop Meure Tournament Haarlemse Damclub 2013, Ereklasse | |
Dutch Qualifications Delft/Schiedam KNDB 2013 | |
Open Delfland - Provinciaal Kampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2013, Hoofdklasse | |
Open Delfts Sneldamkampioenschap DOS Delft 2013, Groep A | |
Open rapid championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2013, Groep A | |
Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2013, Groep A | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2013 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2013, Groep A | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2012 | |
Jubileumtoernooi Damclub Damclub Den Haag 2012, Ereklasse | |
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2012 | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2012/2013, Groep A | |
Sneldamtoernooi DOS Delft 2012/2013 | |
Dutch Qualification Amstelveen KNDB 2012 | |
Open Championschip of Damclub Den Haag 2012, Finale | |
Open Championschip of Damclub Den Haag 2012, Hoofdklasse A | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2012 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2012, Hoofdklasse | |
Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2011, Hoofdklasse | |
Jubilee 65 year tournament Samen Sterk 2011, Groep A | |
Provincial Championship Zuid-Holland 2011 | |
Zenderstad 50 years young Zenderstad IJsselstein 2011, Groep A | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2011/2012, Groep A | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2011/2012 | |
Dutch Blitzchampionship KNDB 2011, Groep A3 | |
Qualification Dutch Championship Tilburg KNDB 2011 | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2011, Groep A | |
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2011, Groep A2 | |
Delfts Damfestival A-B DOS Delft 2010, Groep A | |
Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2010, Hoofdklasse | |
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2010 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap WHDB Zuid-Holland 2010, Finale | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap WHDB Zuid-Holland 2010, Barrage | |
The Hague Open Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep B | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2010/2011, Groep A | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2010/2011 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2010, Groep A | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2010, Groep A2 | |
Sneldammen DMH/WHDB West-Holland 2010, Groep A | |
DNC Open West-Holland 2009, Groep B | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap West-Holland 2009, Barrage | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap West-Holland 2009, Hoofdklasse | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2009/2010, Groep A | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2008, Groep B | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap West-Holland 2008 | |
Bram Limburg Trophy Damclub Den Haag 2008/2009, Groep A | |
Piet Lok Competitie De Hofstad Dammers 2008/2009, Groep A | |
DNC Open West-Holland 2007, Groep B | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap West-Holland 2007 | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2007/2008, Groep A | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2007, Algemeen | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2006/2007, Groep A | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Den Haag 2006/2007, Groep A | |
Experi Dammen vd Toekomst DOS Delft 2006 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2006, Groep D | |
Axioma Open West-Holland 2005, Groep B | |
Dutch Open Nijmegen KNDB 2005, Groep B | |
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2005 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap West-Holland 2005 | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2005/2006, Groep A | |
Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2005 | |
DuWo Open Toernooi DOS Delft 2004 | |
Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2004 | |
Axioma Orap Open West-Holland 2003 | |
Orap Open West-Holland 2002 | |
Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2002 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2001 | |
Orap Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2001 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2001, Groep C | |
Hierden Gelderland 2000 | |
Orap Open West-Holland 2000 | |
Provincial Championship Utrecht 2000 | |
Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2000 | |
Hierden Gelderland 1999 | |
Ordina Open Gelderland 1999 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1998 | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1998, Algemeen | |
The Hague Open West-Holland 1997 | |
Willem Jurg Memorial Noord-Holland 1997 | |
Geleen Open Limburg 1996 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1996, Groep A | |
Open Nijmegen Gelderland 1996 | |
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 1996 | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1996, Algemeen | |
Barrage HF NK Groep A KNDB 1995 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1995, Groep A | |
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 1995 | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1995, Algemeen | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1994, Groep B | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 1994, Algemeen | |
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 1994 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1993, Groep C | |
Nijmegen Open Dutch Championship KNDB 1993 | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1993, Algemeen | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Utrecht 1993 | |
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 1992 | |
Provincial Championship Utrecht 1992 | |
Javanese Boys Groningen 1991 | |
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 1991 | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1991, Algemeen | |
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 1990 | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1990 | |
Provincial Championship Utrecht 1990, Hoofdklasse | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 1989 | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1989 | |
Provincial Championship Utrecht 1989 | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1988 | |
Provincial Championship Utrecht 1988 | |
Rondje Goffert Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1988 | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1987 | |
Provincial Championship Utrecht 1987 | |
Quarterfinals Dutch Championship KNDB 1987, Groep C | |
Rondje Goffert Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1987 | |
Rondje Goffert Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1986 | |
Dutch Championship students Noord-Holland 1986 | |
Brunssum Open KNDB 1985 | |
Semi Finals Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1982, Groep C | |