Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Koninklijke Nederlandse Dambond
Participation in teamtournaments
Fred Roedolph
KNDB-rating 1-7-2023:
1158
Virtual KNDB-rating:
1171
D
1569
results
in database.
1382 - 1486 (Perc. 53.8%)*
* 187 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
728
applets
in database.
2
applets
in Various.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
11115
01-04-2024:
2058
(821)
List:
a
Player's club and/or country:
Damclub Dordrecht
De Waarddammers
E-Dame
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
Plusminus 55 Tounament DC Lent 2023
Championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2023
Plusminus 55 Tounament DC Lent 2022
Championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2022
Provincial championship Rapid Z-Holland Zuid 2022, Finale A
Championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2021, Finale
Championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2021, Barrage
Internetclocksimultane Heerenveen Friesland 2020
Dutch Open Championship veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2019, Groep A
Salou Open Buitenland 2019
Cupcompetition of Damclub Dordrecht 2018
Plusminus 55 Tounament Group A DC Lent 2018
Championschip of Damclub Dordrecht 2018
Dutch Open Championship veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2018, Groep A
Plusminus 55 Tounament Group A DC Lent 2017
Provincial Raidchampionship Z-Holland Zuid 2017, Hoofdklasse
Championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2017
Dutch Open Championship veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2017, Groep A
Open Blitztournament of Damclub Dordrecht 2017, Groep A
Cup Competition Damclub Dordrecht 2016
Plusminus 55 Tounament Group A DC Lent 2016
Rapid championship Z-Holland Zuid 2016, Finale
Championschip of Damclub Dordrecht 2016
Dutch Open Championship veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2016, Groep A
Open blitzchampioenship of Damclub Dordrecht 2016, Groep B
WC correspondence e-dama Internetdammen 2016
Championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2015, Finale
Championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2015, Barrage
Cupcompetition Damclub Dordrecht 2015
Plusminus 55 Tounament Group A DC Lent 2015
Provincial Championship Z-Holland Zuid 2015, Hoofdklasse
Rapid championship of Z-Holland Zuid 2015, Hoofdklasse
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2015
Salou Open Buitenland 2015
Worldchampionship Correspondence e-dama Internetdammen 2015
Championship Damclub Dordrecht 2014, Hoofdklasse
Rapid championship Z-Holland Zuid 2014, Hoofdklasse
Open blitzchampionship of Damclub Dordrecht 2014, Groep B
Championschip Damclub Dordrecht 2013, Hoofdklasse
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2013
Piet Helderman Tournament VELO Wateringen 2013, Groep A
Portugal-Open Portugal 2013
Provincial Championship Z-Holland Zuid 2013, Hoofdklasse
Provincial Rapidchampionship Z-Holland Zuid 2013, Groep A
Dutch Qualifications Delft/Schiedam KNDB 2013
Rapid Championship Z-Holland Zuid 2013, Groep A
NK Correspondentiedammen NCC 2012
Provincial Championship Z-Holland Zuid 2012, Hoofdklasse
Rapidchampionship of Z-Holland Zuid 2012
Salou Open Buitenland 2012
Blitztournament Salou Open Buitenland 2012
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2011
Ruuds Damdag Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2011, Hoofdklasse
Championschip of Damclub Dordrecht 2011, Hoofdklasse
Open MIDI tournament 1 E-Dame 2011
Open MIDI tournament 2 E-Dame 2011
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2010
Provincial Rapidchampionship Z-Holland Zuid 2010
Championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2010, Hoofdklasse
Salou Open Buitenland 2010
Nijmegen Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2009, Groep C
Piet Helderman Tournament VELO Wateringen 2009, Groep A
Rapidchampionship of Z-Holland Zuid 2009
Championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2009, Voorronde B
Championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2009, Hoofdklasse
Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2008, Groep C
Piet Helderman Toernooi West-Holland 2008, Groep A
Championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2008, Groep A
Championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2008, Hoofdklasse
Salou Open Buitenland 2008
Novio Pontis Open NK Nijmegen KNDB 2007, Groep C
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 2007, Hoofdklasse
Salou Open Buitenland 2007
DNC Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2006, Groep C
Championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2006, Hoofdklasse
Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2006, Groep C
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 2006, Hoofdklasse
Axioma Open West-Holland 2005, Groep C
Dutch Open Nijmegen KNDB 2005, Groep C
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2004
Salou Open Buitenland 2004
Kampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2003, Groep A
Ordina Open Gelderland 2002
Championschip of Damclub Dordrecht 2002
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2001
Nijmegen Open Dutch Championship KNDB 1997
The Hague Open West-Holland 1997
Willem Jurg Memorial Noord-Holland 1997
Golden Prague Buitenland 1996
Provincial championship Z-Holland Zuid 1996, Voorronde A
Provincial championship Z-Holland Zuid 1996, Finale
The Hague Open West-Holland 1996
Provincial championship Z-Holland Zuid 1994
Championschip of Damclub Dordrecht 1993
Championschip of Damclub Dordrecht 1989, Hoofdklasse
Championschip of Damclub Dordrecht 1987
Championship Damclub Dordrecht 1986
Championship Damclub Dordrecht 1985, Hoofdklasse
Championship Damclub Dordrecht 1984, Hoofdklasse
Championship Damclub Dordrecht 1983, Hoofdklasse
Championship Damclub Dordrecht 1982, Hoofdklasse
Championship of Damclub Dordrecht 1980, 1e klasse
Championship Damclub Dordrecht 1978
Played at club(s) and/or country: