Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Koninklijke Nederlandse Dambond
Participation in teamtournaments
Ramon Sakidin
KNDB-rating 1-7-2023:
1178
Virtual KNDB-rating:
1192
D
1705
results
in database.
1180 - 1212 (Perc. 51.4%)*
* 525 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
555
applets
in database.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
10516
01-01-2024:
2078
(696)
List:
a
Title:
MF
Player's club and/or country:
Damcombinatie Zaanstreek
Purmerend
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
Clubcompetition Damcombinatie Zaanstreek 2023
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2022
Semi-Finals Dutch Championship Blitz Group A KNDB 2022
Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2022, Groep A3
Provincial Rapid Championship Noord-Holland 2022, Finale A
Damfeest Dordrecht Z-Holland Zuid 2017, Groep A
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2017
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2016, Groep C
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2016
Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2016, Groep B
Memorial Sranti 2016, Groep A
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2016, Groep A
Roethof Open Suriname 2016
Provincial Championship Noord-Holland blitz Noord-Holland 2016, Groep A
Thailand Open Blitz Buitenland 2016
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2016
Thailand Open Rapid Buitenland 2016
Victorie Plaza Tournament Alkmaar SNA Heerhugowaard 2016, Mannen
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2015, Groep H
Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2015
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2015, Hoofdklasse
Semi Finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2015, Groep D
Memorial Sranti 2015, Groep A
Open Asian Blitzchampionship Buitenland 2015
Noord-Holland Championship blitz draughts Noord-Holland 2015, Groep A
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2015
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2014, Groep H
Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014
NK Rapid Groep A KNDB 2014
Outdoor Tournament Group A&B Stichting Dampromotie 2014, Groep B
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2014, Ereklasse
Worldchampionship Blitz Hilversum KNDB 2014
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2014, Groep C
Memorial Sranti 2014, Ereklasse
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2014, Groep A
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2013, Groep D
GL Barrage World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013
Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2013
Dutch Championship Rapid A KNDB 2013
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2013, Ereklasse
World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013
Memorial Sranti 2013, Ereklasse
Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2013, Groep A3
Dutch Qualifications Delft/Schiedam KNDB 2013
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2013
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2013, Vrouwen 3
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2012
Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2012, Hoofdklasse
IJmuiden blitz tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2012, Ereklasse
Joop Meure Tournament Haarlemse Damclub 2012, Ereklasse
Memorial Sranti 2012, Groep A
Dutch Qualification Amstelveen KNDB 2012
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2012
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2011
Blitztournament of Damclub IJmuiden 2011, Ereklasse
Qualification Dutch Championschip IJmuiden KNDB 2011
Easterblitztournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2011
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2011
Dutch Championship Rapid Group A KNDB 2010
Park Blitz Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep B
The Hague Open Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep C
Provincial Rapid Championship Noord-Holland 2010, Finale A
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2010
Dutch Championship Rapid KNDB 2009
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2009
NK Rapid Voorronde A KNDB 2008
WMSG Barrages 10x10 Buitenland 2008
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Forbidden City Buitenland 2008
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Buitenland 2008
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2008, Groep B
Onderlinge Competities Volendam 2008
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2008
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Noord-Holland 2007, Barrage
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Noord-Holland 2007, Hoofdklasse
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2007
Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2006, Groep B
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2006
Axioma Open West-Holland 2005, Groep C
Provincial Championship Noord-Holland 2005
Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2005
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2005
Provincial Championship Noord-Holland 2004, Hoofdklasse
Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2003, Groep B
Curacao Open Buitenland 2003
Provincial Championship Noord-Holland 2003
Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2002, Groep A
Blitztournament of Damclub IJmuiden 2002, Hoofdklasse
Provincial Championship Noord-Holland 2002, Groep B
Bijlmer Open Gandhi Amsterdam 2001
Provincial Championship Noord-Holland 2001, Hoofdklasse
Districtskampioenschap Zaanstreek/Waterland Noord-Holland 2001, Hoofdklasse
Salou Open Buitenland 2001
Provincial Championship Noord-Holland 2000
Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 1999, Groep A
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1999, Groep A
Provincial Championship Noord-Holland 1999, Barrage
Provincial Championship Noord-Holland 1999, Hoofdklasse
Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 1998, Groep A
Districtchampionship Zaanstreek/Waterland Noord-Holland 1998, Hoofdklasse
Provincial Championship Noord-Holland 1998, Barrage
Provincial Championship Noord-Holland 1998, Hoofdklasse
Salou Open Buitenland 1998
Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 1997, Groep A
Districtskampioenschap Zaanstreek/Waterland Noord-Holland 1997, Hoofdklasse
Districtskampioenschap Zaanstreek/Waterland Noord-Holland 1996, Hoofdklasse
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 1996, Ereklasse
Provincial Championship Noord-Holland 1996
Districtskampioenschap Zaanstreek/Waterland Noord-Holland 1995, Hoofdklasse
Provincial Championship Noord-Holland 1995, Hoofdklasse
Kwalificatiewedstrijden Provinciaal Kampioenschap Noord-Holland 1994, Finale B
Kwalificatiewedstrijden Provinciaal Kampioenschap Noord-Holland 1994, Voorronde B
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 1994, Ereklasse
Provincial Championship Noord-Holland 1994
Districtskampioenschap Alkmaar/Zaanstreek/Waterland Noord-Holland 1993, Hoofdklasse
Districtskampioenschap Alkmaar/Zaanstreek/Waterland Noord-Holland 1992, Barrage
Districtskampioenschap Alkmaar/Zaanstreek/Waterland Noord-Holland 1992, Hoofdklasse
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1992, Algemeen
Provincial Championship Noord-Holland 1992
Rapid competition District A.Z.W. Noord-Holland 1991, Hoofdklasse
Provincial Championship Noord-Holland 1991, Hoofdklasse
Provincial Championship Noord-Holland 1990
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1989, Groep A
Provincial Championship Noord-Holland 1989
Districtskampioenschap Alkmaar/Zaanstreek/Waterland Noord-Holland 1988
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 1988, Ereklasse
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Noord-Holland 1988
Played at club(s) and/or country:
DVN - Amsterdam
Gandhi
Suriname
Volendam