Participated in the following individual tournaments: |
BaarnOpen Stichting Hersenfitness 2024, Finale | |
Putten Open PDC Putten 2024 | |
BaarnOpen Damclub Baarn Soest 2023 | |
Curacao Open Challenge Buitenland 2023 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2023 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2023 | |
Clubcompetition Diemer Dam Vereniging 2023 | |
Summer Rapid 020 2023 | |
Clubcompetition 020 VAD Noord-Holland 2023/2024 | |
Open Championship DC Hilversum 2023/2024, Hoofdklasse | |
Cup City of Verona Italy 2023 | |
Frisian Championship Rapid/Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2023, Finale A | |
Gniezno Poland 2023 | |
Dutch Championship Veterans Voorburg KNDB 2023, Groep A | |
Putten Open PDC Putten 2023 | |
EC Veterans Bergamo Buitenland 2022 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2022 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2022 | |
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2022 | |
Clubcompetition Diemer Dam Vereniging 2022 | |
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2022 | |
Plusminus 55 Tounament DC Lent 2022 | |
Rapidtoernooi DamCombinatie Fryslan 2022, Groep A | |
Riga Open Latvia 2022 | |
Summer Rapid 020 2022 | |
Clubcompetition 020 VAD Noord-Holland 2022/2023 | |
Open Championship DC Hilversum 2022/2023, Groep A | |
BaarnOpen Damclub Baarn Soest 2022 | |
Bliksemsneldamtoernooi Zuid-Holland 2022, Groep A | |
Open Flevoland KNDB 2022 | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2022 | |
Putten Open PDC Putten 2022 | |
Rapidtournament, 10th edition DamCombinatie Fryslân 2022, Groep B | |
Simud Draughts Tournament Noord-Holland 2022, Groep A | |
THOpenluchttoernooi Den Haag Zuid-Holland 2022, Groep A | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2021 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2021 | |
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2021 | |
Clubcompetition Diemer Dam Vereniging 2021 | |
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2021 | |
Summer Rapid 020 2021 | |
Damdenktournament 1 Stichting Hersenfitness 2021/2022 | |
Simud Draughts Tournament Noord-Holland 2021, Groep A | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2020 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2020 | |
Hoogeveen Open Drenthe 2020 | |
Clubcompetition Diemer Dam Vereniging 2020, Finale | |
Open Autumn tournament Hijken DTC 2020 | |
Clubcompetition Noord-Holland 2020/2021 | |
Bunschoten Open Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2019 | |
Curacao Open Challenge Buitenland 2019 | |
Damevenement Delft/Wateringen zondag Stichting Dampromotie 2019 | |
EC Veterans Korbach Buitenland 2019 | |
MTB Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2019 | |
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2019 | |
Stadsspelen Clubdammers Damclub Den Haag 2019, Groep A | |
Worldchampionship Rapid Beilen Drenthe 2019 | |
Summer Rapid 020 2019 | |
Internal competition 020 VAD Noord-Holland 2019/2020 | |
Geleen 64-100-144 CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2019 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2019 | |
International Tournament Lublin Buitenland 2019 | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2019 | |
Thailand Open Buitenland 2019 | |
Turkish Open Antalya Buitenland 2019 | |
Bunscote Open Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2018 | |
Curacao Open Challenge Buitenland 2018 | |
Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2018, Groep B | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2018 | |
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2018 | |
New Year blitz tournament SNA Heerhugowaard 2018, Ereklasse | |
Polish Open Szczyrk Buitenland 2018 | |
Summer Rapid 020 2018 | |
Internal Competition 020 2018/2019 | |
Damfeest Dordrecht Z-Holland Zuid 2018, Groep A | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2018 | |
Hungarian Open Buitenland 2018 | |
Open Flevoland Friesland 2018 | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2018, Algemeen | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2018 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2018 | |
Damfeest Dordrecht Z-Holland Zuid 2017, Groep A | |
EC Rapid Karpacz Buitenland 2017 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2017 | |
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2017 | |
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2017 | |
Polska Gra Open Poland 2017 | |
RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2017 | |
Qualification B Worldchampionship Tallinn Buitenland 2017 | |
Summer competition Samen Sterk 2017 | |
Summer Rapid 020 2017 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2017 | |
Damfeest Asgar Dordrecht Z-Holland Zuid 2017, Groep A | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2017 | |
International Tournament Lublin Buitenland 2017 | |
Open Blitztournament of Damclub Dordrecht 2017, Groep A | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2017, Algemeen | |
Riga Open Latvia 2017 | |
Thailand Open Blitz Buitenland 2017 | |
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2017 | |
Thailand Open Rapid Buitenland 2017 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2016, Groep C | |
Boboli Tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2016 | |
Event for Friends of Shammie & Fancis Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2016, Groep A | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2016 | |
Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2016, Groep A | |
MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2016 | |
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2016 | |
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2016 | |
Blitz 5th Boboli tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2016 | |
Blitz tournament Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2016, Groep A | |
Summer Rapid 020 2016 | |
Internal Competition 020 020 2016/2017 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2016 | |
Memorial Sranti 2016, Groep A | |
Riga Open Latvia 2016 | |
Roethof Open Suriname 2016 | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2016 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2016 | |
Provincial Championship Noord-Holland blitz Noord-Holland 2016, Groep A | |
Victorie Plaza Tournament Alkmaar SNA Heerhugowaard 2016, Mannen | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2015, Groep H | |
Boboli tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2015 | |
Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2015 | |
Jubileumtoernooi Groep 2 Barneveldse Dam en Schaakvereniging 2015 | |
MTB Open International Drenthe 2015 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2015 | |
NK Rapid Group A KNDB 2015 | |
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2015 | |
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2015 | |
Worldrecordattempt Clocksimultane Damclub Almere 2015 | |
Summer competition 020 2015 | |
Internal Competition 020 2015/2016 | |
Semi Finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2015, Groep E | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2015 | |
Memorial Sranti 2015, Groep A | |
Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2015, Groep A3 | |
Open Asian Blitzchampionship Buitenland 2015 | |
Open Flevolands Sneldamkampioenschap Friesland 2015, Groep A | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2015, Algemeen | |
Noord-Holland Championship blitz draughts Noord-Holland 2015, Groep A | |
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2015 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2014, Groep H | |
Boboli tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2014, Groep B | |
Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014 | |
MTB Open International Drenthe 2014 | |
NK Rapid Groep A KNDB 2014 | |
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2014 | |
Outdoor Tournament Group A&B Stichting Dampromotie 2014, Groep B | |
Boboli blitz Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2014, Groep A | |
Worldchampionship Blitz Hilversum KNDB 2014 | |
Summer competition 2014 020 2014 | |
Match competition 020 2014/2015 | |
Internal Competition 020 020 2014/2015 | |
Regional Championship blitz Noord-Brabant 2014 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2014, Groep C | |
Memorial Sranti 2014, Ereklasse | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Den Haag 2014, Promotieklasse | |
Open blitzchampionship of Damclub Dordrecht 2014, Groep A | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2014, Algemeen | |
Theo Tielrooij Tournament Haarlemse Damclub 2014 | |
Victorie Plaza Tournament Alkmaar Noord-Holland 2014, Ereklasse | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2013, Groep D | |
Boboli tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2013 | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Noord-Brabant 2013 | |
Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2013 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2013 | |
Dutch Championship Rapid A KNDB 2013 | |
Open Championship of HDC Den Helder 2013 | |
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2013 | |
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2013, Hoofdklasse | |
Provincial Championship Noord-Brabant 2013 | |
Blitz 2nd Boboli tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2013 | |
Summer rapid 020 2013 | |
Internal competition 020 020 2013/2014 | |
Joop Meure Tournament Haarlemse Damclub 2013, Ereklasse | |
Memorial Sranti 2013, Ereklasse | |
Dutch Qualifications Delft/Schiedam KNDB 2013 | |
Paas Sneldamtoernooi Rotterdam Zuid-Holland 2013, Groep A | |
Boboli tournament Utrecht 2012 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2012 | |
Jubileumtoernooi Damclub Damclub Den Haag 2012, Hoofdklasse | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2012 | |
Dutch Championship Rapid A KNDB 2012 | |
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2012 | |
IJmuiden blitz tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2012, Hoofdklasse | |
Provincial Championship Noord-Brabant 2012 | |
Blitzchampionship of Wamel Gelderland 2012 | |
Blitz SNA Heerhugowaard 2012, 1e klasse | |
Summer competition 020 2012 | |
Internal competition 020 2012/2013 | |
Memorial Sranti 2012, Groep A | |
Dutch Qualification Amstelveen KNDB 2012 | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2012 | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Noord-Brabant 2012 | |
Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2011 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2011 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2011 | |
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2011 | |
Ruuds Damdag Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2011, Hoofdklasse | |
Blitzchampionship of Wamel NH Gelderland 2011 | |
Easterblitztournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2011 | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2011, Algemeen | |
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2010 | |
Blitztournament of Damclub IJmuiden 2010, Ereklasse | |
Blitzchampionship of Wamel LH Gelderland 2010 | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2010 | |
Nijmegen Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2009, Groep C | |
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2009 | |
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2008 | |
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2007 | |
Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2006, Groep C | |
Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2006 | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2006, Algemeen | |
Dutch Open Nijmegen KNDB 2005, Groep C | |
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2005 | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2005, Algemeen | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2004 | |
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2004 | |
Axioma Orap Open West-Holland 2003 | |
Ordina Open Gelderland 2002 | |
Orap Open West-Holland 2000 | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2000, Algemeen | |
Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 1998, Groep B | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1998, Algemeen | |
Provincial Championship Noord-Holland 1998, Barrage 2 | |
Provincial Championship Noord-Holland 1998, Hoofdklasse | |
Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 1997, Groep B | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1997, Algemeen | |
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 1995, Hoofdklasse | |
Jordaan Open Noord-Holland 1994 | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1994, Algemeen | |
Jordaan Open Noord-Holland 1993 | |
Championship of Amsterdam 1993, Barrage | |
Championship of Amsterdam 1993, Hoofdklasse | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1993, Algemeen | |
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 1991, Ereklasse | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1991, Algemeen | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1990 | |
Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 1990, Hoofdklasse | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1990 | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1989 | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1988 | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1987 | |