Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Provinciale Friese Dambond

Gabriël
   Gabriël Heerema
 
 KNDB-rating:
 1-7-2019: 1397
 1-7-2018: 1395
 1-7-2017: 1391
 1-7-2016: 1391
 1-7-2015: 1389
  
 
 1009 results in database. 
 371+  88-  365=  (Perc. 67.2%)*
 * 185 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 298 applets in database.
 
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 10327
 
01-07-2019: 2240 (144) List: a
Title: MF
Player's club and/or country:
   DamCombinatie Fryslan 
   Oerterp - Drachten 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 Internal competition Oerterp - Drachten Ureterp 2019/2020, Groep A
 Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2018, Groep A
 Internal competition Oerterp - Ureterp 2018/2019
 Sytze Terpstra Slotsneldamtoernooi DamCombinatie Fryslan 2018, Ereklasse
 Tjalling Goedemoed Memorial DamCombinatie Fryslân 2017
 Club Competition OG Drachten Oerterp - Drachten Ureterp 2017/2018
 Club Competition OG Drachten Oerterp - Drachten Ureterp 2016/2017
 Club Competition OG Drachten Oerterp - Drachten Ureterp 2015/2016
 Club Competition OG Drachten Oerterp - Drachten Ureterp 2014/2015
 Rapid Championship Wanswerd 2013
 Portugal-Open Portugal 2012
 Worldrecordattempt Clocksimultane Damkring Emmeloord 2012
 FK Sneldammen PFDB 2012, Groep A
 Rapidchampionship of Wanswerd 2011
 Worldrecordattempt Simultanedraughts Hengelo PODB 2010
 Club Competition OG Drachten Oerterp - Drachten Ureterp 2010/2011, Finale A
 Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2010
 Men - Machine Oerterp PFDB 2009
 Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2008
 Open Gorredijk 2007, Groep A
 PCBest Cup Szczecin Polen 2007
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2006, Groep A
 Open Gorredijk 2005, Groep A
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap PFDB 2005
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2005, Groep B
 Nijmegen Open GDB 2004
 Open Gorredijk 2004, Groep A
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap PFDB 2004
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2004, Groep D
 Provincial Championship PFDB 2003
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2003, Groep A
 Anniversary tournament PFDB 2003
 Prelimenary anniversary PFDB 2003
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2002, Groep C
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap PFDB 2001
 Tallinn Buitenland 2001
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2001, Groep B
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap PFDB 2000
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2000, Groep A
 FK Sneldammen PFDB 1999, Finale A
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1999, Groep D
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap PFDB 1999
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1998, Groep A
 Masters Leeuwarden PFDB 1998, Algemeen
 Provincial Championship PFDB 1998, Barrage
 Provincial Championship PFDB 1998, Hoofdklasse
 Semi-finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1997, Groep D
 Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 1997
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap PFDB 1997
 Semi finals Championship PFDB 1996, Groep D
 Open Nijmegen GDB 1996
 Provincial Championship PFDB 1996
 Semi finals Championship of PFDB 1995, Groep C
 Provincial Championship PFDB 1995
 Halve Finale Kampioenschap PFDB 1994, Groep B
 Nijmegen Open GDB 1994
 Paris Open Buitenland 1994
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap PFDB 1994
 FK Sneldammen PFDB 1993, Junioren A
 Halve Finale Kampioenschap PFDB 1993, Groep A
 SF Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1993, Junioren A
 Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap PFDB 1993, Junioren
 Halve Finale NK Junioren KNDB 1992
 Koperen Tuin Toernooi PFDB 1992
 Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap PFDB 1992
 Dutch Open Brunssum KNDB 1990
 Brunssum Open PLDB 1989
 SF Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 1989
 Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap PFDB 1988
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   Apeldoorn 
   DCT Twijzelerheide 
   Gorredijk 
   Huizum 
   Oerterp 
   Orfam Telecom Twente 
   Rinsumageest 
   Twentes Eerste 
   Wanswerd