Participated in the following individual tournaments: |
Blitzbarrage NK Algemeen KNDB 2023 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2023 | |
Rapidbarrage Dutch Championship KNDB 2023 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2022 | |
Dutch Championships play-offs KNDB 2022 | |
Barrage Dutch Championship KNDB 2021, Barrage | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2020 | |
Dutch Championship Rapid Online KNDB 2020 | |
Open Autumn tournament Hijken DTC 2020 | |
Damevenement Delft/Wateringen Piet Helderman Stichting Dampromotie 2019, Groep A | |
Lishui Open China 2019 | |
Dutch Championship rapid KNDB 2019 | |
Riga Open Latvia 2019 | |
Worldchampionship Rapid Beilen Drenthe 2019 | |
Bholasingh Open Blitz Combinatie Troesoe DOG (CTD) 2019 | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2019 | |
IMSA World Masters blitz men Buitenland 2019 | |
IMSA World Masters rapid men Buitenland 2019 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2019 | |
Dutch Championship blitz KNDB 2019, Groep A1 | |
European Championship Moscow Buitenland 2018 | |
Lishui Open China 2018 | |
Polish Open Szczyrk Buitenland 2018 | |
Turkish Open Izmir Buitenland 2018 | |
Barrage Dutch Championship KNDB 2018 | |
Damfeest Dordrecht Z-Holland Zuid 2018, Groep A | |
Hungarian Open Buitenland 2018 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2018 | |
Open Flevoland Friesland 2018 | |
WC Rapid Bergamo Italy 2018 | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2017, Hoofdklasse | |
Qualification A Worldchampionship Tallinn Buitenland 2017 | |
Worldchampionship Tallinn Buitenland 2017 | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2017 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2017 | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2017, Groep A1 | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2016, Hoofdklasse | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2016 | |
IMSA Elite Huaian Blitz Buitenland 2016 | |
IMSA Elite Huaian Rapid Buitenland 2016 | |
IMSA Elite Huaian Superblitz Buitenland 2016 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2016 | |
Dutch Blitz KNDB 2016, Groep A1 | |
Douala Blitz Cameroon 2015, Voorronde B | |
Jubileumtoernooi Groep 1 Barneveldse Dam en Schaakvereniging 2015 | |
Worldchampionship Emmen KNDB 2015 | |
WC Blitz Izmir Turkey 2015, Finale A | |
WC Blitz Izmir Turkey 2015, Groep C | |
WC Rapid Izmir Turkey 2015 | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2015 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2015 | |
Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2015, Groep A1 | |
European Championship Tallinn Buitenland 2014 | |
Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014 | |
NK Rapid Groep A KNDB 2014 | |
SWMG Beijing Blitz Buitenland 2014 | |
SWMG Beijing Rapid Buitenland 2014 | |
SWMG Beijing Superblitz Buitenland 2014 | |
Worldchampionship Blitz Hilversum KNDB 2014 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2014 | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep A1 | |
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep A4 | |
Draughtsnight of DC Lent 2013, Finale A | |
Draughtsnight of DC Lent 2013, Voorronde A | |
GL Barrage World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2013 | |
Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2013, Hoofdklasse | |
Play Offs Men World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
SWMG Beijing Blitz Buitenland 2013, Mannen | |
SWMG Beijing Rapid Buitenland 2013, Mannen | |
SWMG Beijing Superblitz Buitenland 2013 | |
Worldchampionship Blitz Den Helder KNDB 2013, Finale | |
Worldchampionship Blitz Den Helder KNDB 2013, Groep B | |
World Cup Blitzbarrage Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
World Cup Rapidbarrage Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
Finales Kornelius de Vries toernooi Groningen 2013, Finale A | |
Kornelius de Vries tournament Groningen 2013 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2013 | |
World Championship Ufa Buitenland 2013, Groep A | |
European Championship Emmen KNDB 2012 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2012 | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2012 | |
SWMG Beijing Barrages Blitz Buitenland 2012 | |
SWMG Beijing Barrages Georgiev Buitenland 2012 | |
SWMG Beijing Barrages Rapid Buitenland 2012 | |
SWMG Beijing Blitz Buitenland 2012, Mannen | |
SWMG Beijing Men Buitenland 2012, Finale B | |
SWMG Beijing Men Buitenland 2012, Groep A | |
WC Challenge Korbach Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG WC Blitz Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG WC Rapid Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG World Cup Blitzbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG World Cup Lehmanbarrage Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG World Cup Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG World Cup Rapidbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
Citta Di Bacoli Italy 2012 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2012 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2012 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2012 | |
Final WC Blitz Ufa Buitenland 2011, Mannen | |
Incasso Divisie Draughtsnight Hoogeveen Drenthe 2011, Groep A | |
Incasso Divisie Draughtsnight Hoogeveen qualifiers Drenthe 2011 | |
MTB Open International Drenthe 2011 | |
Prelimenary WC Blitz Ufa Buitenland 2011, Groep C | |
World Cup Ufa Buitenland 2011 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2011 | |
Dutch Blitzchampionship KNDB 2011, Groep A1 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2011 | |
Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2011 | |
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2011, Groep A1 | |
Worldchampionship KNDB 2011 | |
Delfts Damfestival A-B DOS Delft 2010, Groep A | |
European Championship Murzasichle Buitenland 2010 | |
Groningen Seaports Masters Groningen 2010 | |
International Open Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2010 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2010 | |
The Hague Open Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep A | |
Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2010 | |
European Championship Vilnius Buitenland 2010, Mannen | |
European Championship Vilnius Buitenland 2010, Voorronde B | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2010 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2010 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2010 | |
Draughtsnight HDC Hoogeveen 2009, Groep A | |
Draughtsnight Preliminaries HDC Hoogeveen 2009 | |
Delfts Damfestival A-B DOS Delft 2009, Groep A | |
EC Blitz Stockholm Buitenland 2009, Mannen | |
Hiltex Zeeland finals Zeeland 2009 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Zeeland 2009, Groep A | |
Nijmegen Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2009, Groep A | |
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2009 | |
Viking Cup Stockholm Buitenland 2009 | |
WC Blitz Men Berlijn Buitenland 2009 | |
WC Blitz Men Final Berlin Buitenland 2009 | |
Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2009 | |
Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2009 | |
Challenge Europe Berlin Buitenland 2009 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2009 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2009 | |
European Championship Tallinn Buitenland 2008 | |
Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2008, Groep A | |
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2008 | |
Blitztournament of Damclub IJmuiden 2008, Ereklasse | |
Balt Cup Summer Dubingiai Buitenland 2008 | |
Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2008 | |
Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2008 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2008 | |
Confederation Cup Pavlosk Blitzgames Buitenland 2008 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2008 | |
DNC Open West-Holland 2007, Groep A | |
Hiltex Zeeland finals Zeeland 2007 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Main groups Zeeland 2007, Groep A | |
Novio Pontis Open NK Nijmegen KNDB 2007, Groep A | |
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2007 | |
Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2007 | |
Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2007 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2007 | |
EC Blitz Cannes Buitenland 2007, Play Offs | |
EC Blitz Cannes Buitenland 2007, Voorronde A | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2007 | |
DNC Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2006, Groep A | |
European Championship Bovec Buitenland 2006 | |
Dutch Championship Rapid KNDB 2006, Groep A | |
Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2006, Groep A | |
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2006 | |
Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2006 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2006 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2006 | |
Axioma Open West-Holland 2005, Groep A | |
Dutch Open Nijmegen KNDB 2005, Groep A | |
Worldchampionship KNDB 2005, Finale | |
Worldchampionship KNDB 2005, Groep A | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2005 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2005 | |
Axioma Open KNDB 2004, Groep A | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2004 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2004 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2004 | |
Axioma Orap Open West-Holland 2003 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2003 | |
Draguignan Buitenland 2003, Groep A | |
Challenge Mondial Yakutsk Buitenland 2002, Voorronde A | |
Memorial Pierre Ghestem Cannes Buitenland 2001 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2001 | |
Orap Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2001 | |
Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2000 | |
Open Dutch Championship Nijmegen KNDB 2000 | |
WK Rapid KNDB 1999 | |
Championship of Belarus 1998 | |
Masters Leeuwarden Friesland 1998, Barrage | |
Masters Leeuwarden Friesland 1998, Algemeen | |
Minsk Buitenland 1998 | |
Challenge Mondial Stadskanaal KNDB 1997, Voorronde A | |
Championship of Belarus 1997 | |
Minsk Buitenland 1997, Hoofdklasse | |
Blitzbarrage Challengersmatch Chizhov - Baliakin KNDB 1996 | |
Championship of Belarus 1996 | |
Challengersmatch Chizhov - Baliakin KNDB 1996, Set 3 | |
Challengersmatch Chizhov - Baliakin KNDB 1996, Set 2 | |
Challengersmatch Chizhov - Baliakin KNDB 1996, Set 1 | |
Minsk Buitenland 1996 | |
Rapidbarrages Challengersmatch Chizhov - Baliakin KNDB 1996, Barrage 3 | |
Rapidbarrages Challengersmatch Chizhov - Baliakin KNDB 1996, Barrage 2 | |
Rapidbarrages Challengersmatch Chizhov - Baliakin KNDB 1996, Barrage | |
Worldchampionship Abidjan Buitenland 1996, Finale | |
Worldchampionship Abidjan Buitenland 1996, Groep B | |
Barrages Qarterfinal Grandmasters Vlieland KNDB 1995, Barrage 2 | |
Blitz Barrages Final Grandsmasters Jakoetsk/Nijmegen Buitenland 1995, Barrage 3 | |
Blitz Barrages Final Grandsmasters Jakoetsk/Nijmegen Buitenland 1995, Barrage 2 | |
Blitz Tiebreak Final Grandmasters Nijmegen Buitenland 1995 | |
Final Grandmasters Jakoetsk/Nijmegen Buitenland 1995, Set 4 | |
Final Grandmasters Jakoetsk/Nijmegen Buitenland 1995, Set 3 | |
Final Grandmasters Jakoetsk/Nijmegen Buitenland 1995, Set 2 | |
Final Grandmasters Jakoetsk/Nijmegen Buitenland 1995, Set 1 | |
Semifinals Grandmasters Minsk/Friesland Buitenland 1995, Halve Finale A | |
Heijting DV VBI Huissen 1995, Groep A | |
Championship of Belarus 1995 | |
Quarterfinal Grandmasters Vlieland KNDB 1995, Groep C | |
Maars-tournament Gelderland 1995 | |
Rapid Barrages Final Grandmasters Jakoetsk/Nijmegen Buitenland 1995, Barrage 2 | |
Rapid Barrages Final Grandmasters Jakoetsk/Nijmegen Buitenland 1995, Barrage | |
Rapid Tiebreak Finale Grandmasters Nijmegen Buitenland 1995 | |
Championship of Belarus 1994 | |
Easteuropean Zonetournament Buitenland 1994 | |
Worldchampionship KNDB 1994 | |
Amber Palanga Buitenland 1993, Groep A | |
Barrage Wch (place 2) Surhuisterveen KNDB 1993 | |
Championship of Belarus 1993 | |
Maars-tournament Gelderland 1993 | |
Amber Palanga Buitenland 1992 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 1992 | |
Heijtings tournament DV VBI Huissen 1992 | |
Easteuropean Zonaltournament Buitenland 1992 | |
Paris Open Buitenland 1992 | |
Worldchampionship Toulon Buitenland 1992 | |
Amber Palanga Buitenland 1991 | |
Dakar Senegal 1991 | |
Semi finals Championship of the USSR 1991 | |
Open Dutch Championship Nijmegen KNDB 1991 | |
Parthenay Buitenland 1991 | |
Brunssum Dutch Open KNDB 1990 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 1990 | |
Heijtings tournament DV VBI Huissen 1990 | |
Championship of the USSR 1990 | |
Minsk Buitenland 1990 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 1989 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 1989 | |
Championship of the USSR 1989 | |
Kiev Buitenland 1989, Algemeen | |
Championship of the USSR 1988 | |
Minsk Buitenland 1988 | |
Paris Buitenland 1988 | |
Rabenhaupttournament Groningen 1988 | |
Worldchampionship Paramaribo Buitenland 1988 | |
Championship of the USSR 1987 | |
Kislowodsk Buitenland 1987 | |
Paris Open Buitenland 1987 | |
Championship of the USSR 1986 | |
Minsk Buitenland 1986 | |
Worldchampionship Groningen KNDB 1986 | |
Championship of the USSR 1985 | |
Tallinn Buitenland 1985 | |
Volmac KNDB 1985 | |
Bakoe Buitenland 1984 | |
Coupe USSR 1984 | |
Championship of the USSR 1984 | |
Worldchampionship Dakar Buitenland 1984 | |
Championship of the USSR 1983 | |
Minsk Buitenland 1983 | |
Oosteuropees Zonetoernooi Sochi Buitenland 1983 | |
Volmac-trophy KNDB 1983 | |
Coupe USSR 1982 | |
Championship of the RSFSR USSR 1982 | |
Championship of the USSR 1982 | |
Kislowodsk Buitenland 1982 | |
Championship of the USSR 1981 | |
Kislowodsk Buitenland 1981 | |
Easteuropean Zonetournament Soezdal Buitenland 1981 | |
Worldchampionship Juniors De Lier KNDB 1980, Finale | |
Worldchampionship Juniors De Lier KNDB 1980, Groep A | |
Youthchampionship of the USSR 1979 | |
Jeugdkampioenschap van de USSR 1978 | |
Youthchampionship of the USSR 1977 | |
Youthchampionship of the USSR 1976 | |