Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Koninklijke Nederlandse Dambond

Michiel
   Michiel Kroesbergen
 
 KNDB-rating:
 1-7-2019: 1465
 1-7-2018: 1439
 1-7-2017: 1443
 1-7-2016: 1439
 1-7-2015: 1421
  
 
 1102 results in database. 
 295+  95-  286=  (Perc. 64.8%)*
 * 426 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 511 applets in database.
 
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 10477
 
01-07-2019: 2320 (38) List: a
Title: MI
Player's club and/or country:
   BDSV Barneveld 
   Het Noorden 
   Hijken DTC 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 BDSV Open group A Barneveldse Dam en Schaakvereniging 2019
 Semi finals Championship of KNDB 2019, Groep A
 Bunscote Open Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2018
 Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2018, Groep A
 MTB Open International DDB 2018
 World Cup Tournament Netanya Israel Buitenland 2018
 Open Flevoland PFDB 2018
 Belt and Road Tournament Jiangyin China 2017, Mannen
 Lishui Open China 2017
 Thailand Open Blitz Buitenland 2017
 Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2017
 Thailand Open Rapid Buitenland 2017
 Semi-finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2016, Groep D
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2016
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2016
 Dutch Blitz KNDB 2016, Groep A2
 Provincial Blitzchampionship PGD 2016
 Feike Boomstra Tournament Computers 2015
 Beilen tournament DDB 2015, Groep A
 Provincial Blitzchampionship  PGD 2015
 Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2014, Groep A
 Clubcompetition Hijken DTC 2014/2015
 Beiler damtoernooi DDB 2014
 Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2013, Groep A
 Worldchampionship Blitz Den Helder KNDB 2013, Finale
 Club competition Hijken DTC Hijken DTC 2013/2014
 Internal Competition Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2013/2014, Groep B
 Finales Kornelius de Vries toernooi PGD 2013, Finale A
 Kornelius de Vries tournament PGD 2013
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2013
 Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2013, Groep A1
 Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2013, Vrouwen 3
 European Championship Emmen KNDB 2012
 Groningen Seaports Masters PGD 2012
 Incasso Divisie Open Rapid DDB 2012, Finale A
 Incasso Divisie Rapid Open Qualification DDB 2012
 Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2012, Groep A
 Provincial Championship PGD 2012, Hoofdklasse
 Onderlinge Competitie Hijken DTC 2012/2013
 Internal Competition Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2012/2013, Groep A
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2012
 Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2012, Groep A1
 Newyeargala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2012, Groep A
 Dutch Qualification Emmeloord KNDB 2012
 Omnyacc Tournament Oerterp - Ureterp 2012, Groep A
 Blitz Club Competition Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2012, Groep A
 Provincial Blitzchampionship PGD 2012
 Semi-finales Dutch Blitzchampionship KNDB 2012, Groep A4
 Incasso Divisie Draughtsnight Hoogeveen DDB 2011, Groep A
 Incasso Divisie Draughtsnight Hoogeveen qualifiers DDB 2011
 Mellow Cool Man Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2011, Groep A
 Provincial Championship PGD 2011
 Internal DG Het Noorden Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2011/2012, Groep A
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2011
 Qualification Dutch Championship Emmeloord KNDB 2011
 International Open Rapid Tournament Hoogeveen DDB 2010, Groep A
 International Open Rapid Tournament Hoogeveen Qualification DDB 2010
 Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2010, Hoofdklasse
 Mellow Coolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2010, Groep A
 Provincial Championship PGD 2010
 SF Dutch Championship KNDB 2010, Groep D
 Draughtsnight HDC Hoogeveen 2009, Groep B
 Draughtsnight Preliminaries HDC Hoogeveen 2009
 Mellow Coolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2009, Groep A
 Provincial Championship PGD 2009, Barrage
 Provincial Championship PGD 2009, Hoofdklasse
 Semi Finals NLD-ch Mixed KNDB 2009, Groep E
 Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2008, Groep A
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap PGD 2008, Hoofdklasse
 Onderlinge Competitie  Hijken DTC 2008/2009
 Confederation Cup Pavlovsk Blitzpartijen Buitenland 2008
 Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2008
 Onderlinge Competitie  Hijken DTC 2007/2008
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2007, Groep B
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2007
 DNC Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2006, Groep A
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2006, Groep B
 Axioma Open WHDB 2005, Groep A
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap PGD 2005
 Onderlinge Competitie Het Noorden 2005/2006, Groep A
 Brunssum Open PLDB 2004
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2004, Groep A
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2003, Groep D
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2001, Groep C
 12 Hours of Brussels Belgium 1999
 Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1999
 Ordina Open GDB 1999
 Halve Finale NK Junioren KNDB 1998, Halve Finale C
 Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1998
 WK Juniors Woerden KNDB 1998
 Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1997
 Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 1997
 12 Hours of Brussels Belgium 1996
 Halve Finale NK Aspiranten KNDB 1995, Groep C
 Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 1995
 WK Cadets De Lier KNDB 1995
 Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 1994
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   DES Lunteren 
   Twentes Eerste