Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Gelderse Dam Bond

Boudewijn
   Boudewijn Derkx
 
 KNDB-rating:
 1-7-2019: 1433
 1-7-2018: 1442
 1-7-2017: 1442
 1-7-2016: 1455
 1-7-2015: 1458
  
 
 623 results in database. 
 172+  67-  272=  (Perc. 60.3%)*
 * 112 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 299 applets in database.
 
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 11232
 
01-07-2019: 2297 (59) List: a
Title: MI
Player's club and/or country:
   Denk en Zet Culemborg 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2019
 Sneldamkampioenschap van Wamel LH GDB 2014
 Worldchampionship Blitz Hilversum KNDB 2014
 Dutch Qualification Huissen/Tilburg KNDB 2012
 Blitztournament of DCIJ IJmuiden 2011, Ereklasse
 SF Dutch Championship KNDB 2010, Groep B
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2010
 Hiltex Zeeland Open PZDB 2009
 Dutch Championship Rapid KNDB 2009
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2009
 Tavira Masters Portugal 2009
 Semi Finals NLD-ch Mixed KNDB 2009, Groep A
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2009
 Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2008, Groep B
 Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden PZDB 2008
 Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen PZDB 2008, Groep B
 NK Rapid Barrages KNDB 2008
 NK Rapid Finale KNDB 2008, Groep A
 NK Rapid Voorronde A KNDB 2008
 Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open GDB 2008, Groep A
 Confederation Cup Pavlovsk Blitzpartijen Buitenland 2008
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2008, Groep B
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2008
 DUWO Rabobank Jong - Gevestigd DOS Delft 2007
 Hiltex Zeeland Open PZDB 2007
 Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2007
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2007, Groep D
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2007
 Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2006, Groep B
 European Championship Bovec Buitenland 2006
 Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden PZDB 2006
 Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen PZDB 2006, Groep B
 Barrage Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 2005, Barrage 3
 Barrage Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 2005, Barrage 2
 EK Boys Juniors Kluczbork Buitenland 2005
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 2005
 Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2005
 WK Juniors Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2005
 Halve Finale NK Junioren KNDB 2005, Groep B
 Paastoernooi Amsterdam PNHDB 2005, Studenten
 Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2004, Jeugdklasse
 Brunssum Open PLDB 2004
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 2004
 Worldchampionship Juniors Minsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2004
 Paastoernooi Amsterdam PNHDB 2004, Studenten
 Bovec Open Slovenia 2003
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 2003
 Worldchampionship Juniors Buitenland 2003
 Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2002
 Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2002
 WC Cadets Mlawa Buitenland 2002
 Halve Finale NK Aspiranten KNDB 2002, Groep C
 Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2001
 WK Cadets Minsk Buitenland 2001
 Halve Finale NK Aspiranten KNDB 2001, Groep B
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Aspiranten KNDB 2000
 Semi finals Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2000, Groep A
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   Beusichemse Damclub 
   Ons Genoegen Utrecht 
   Witte van Moort Westerhaar