Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Gelderse Dam Bond

Bas
   Bas Messemaker
 
 KNDB-rating:
 1-7-2019: 1393
 1-7-2018: 1403
 1-7-2017: 1428
 1-7-2016: 1414
 1-7-2015: 1410
  
 
 Virtual KNDB-rating: 1398D
 1200 results in database. 
 205+  82-  308=  (Perc. 60.3%)*
 * 605 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 309 applets in database.
 
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 10812
 
01-10-2019: 2242 (134) List: a
Title: MI
Player's club and/or country:
   Denk en Zet Culemborg 
   Orfam Telecom Twente 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2019
 House Warming Tournament Damclub Den Haag 2018, Groep A
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2018, Hoofdklasse
 Clubcompetition Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2018/2019
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2018, Groep D
 Hungarian Blitz Buitenland 2018
 Hungarian Open Buitenland 2018
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2018
 Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2018, Groep A
 IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament DCIJ IJmuiden 2017, Ereklasse
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2017, Groep A
 Memorial Sranti 2017, Groep A
 Open Blitztournament of Damclub Dordrecht 2017, Groep A
 Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2017, Groep A
 Eastertournament Amsterdam PNHDB 2017, Algemeen
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2016, Hoofdklasse
 Harry de Hardt Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2016/2017
 Semi-finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2016, Groep A
 Memorial Sranti 2016, Groep A
 Open blitzchampioenship of Damclub Dordrecht 2016, Groep A
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap ZHDB 2016, Groep A
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2015, Hoofdklasse
 IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament DCIJ IJmuiden 2015, Hoofdklasse
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2015/2016, Groep A
 Harry de Hardt Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2015/2016
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2015
 Memorial Sranti 2015, Groep A
 Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2015, Groep A1
 Open Den Haag - Provinciaal Kampioenschap ZHDB 2015, Hoofdklasse
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap ZHDB 2015, Groep A
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap ZHDB 2015, Groep A
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2014, Hoofdklasse
 IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament DCIJ IJmuiden 2014, Ereklasse
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2014, Groep A
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2014/2015, Groep A
 Memorial Sranti 2014, Ereklasse
 Open Den Haag - Provinciaal Kampioenschap ZHDB 2014, Hoofdklasse
 Open Sneldamkampioenschap van  Damclub Den Haag 2014, Hoofdklasse
 Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2014, Groep A
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap ZHDB 2014, Groep A
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap ZHDB 2014, Groep A
 Dutch Championship Rapid A KNDB 2013
 IJmuiden Blitz Draughts tournament DCIJ IJmuiden 2013, Ereklasse
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2013/2014, Groep A
 Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2012, Hoofdklasse
 Jubileumtoernooi Damclub Damclub Den Haag 2012, Ereklasse
 IJmuiden blitz tournament DCIJ IJmuiden 2012, Ereklasse
 Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2012, Groep A
 Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2011, Hoofdklasse
 Blitztournament of DCIJ IJmuiden 2011, Ereklasse
 Qualification Dutch Championschip IJmuiden KNDB 2011
 Blitzchampionship RDC Rijnsburg 2011, Hoofdklasse
 Delfts Damfestival A-B DOS Delft 2010, Groep A
 Disco Blitz ZHDB 2010, Groep A
 Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2010, Hoofdklasse
 Dutch Championship Rapid Group A KNDB 2010
 Blitztournament of DCIJ IJmuiden 2010, Ereklasse
 Park Blitz ZHDB 2010, Groep A
 Sani-Dump blitz tournament Damclub Dordrecht 2010, Groep A
 The Hague Open ZHDB 2010, Groep B
 Jubileumtoernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2010, Groep A
 Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2010, Groep A
 Blitz Championship RDC Rijnsburg 2010, Hoofdklasse
 Draughtsnight HDC Hoogeveen 2009, Groep A
 Draughtsnight Preliminaries HDC Hoogeveen 2009
 Semi Finals NLD-ch Mixed KNDB 2009, Groep D
 NK Rapid Barrages KNDB 2008
 NK Rapid Finale KNDB 2008, Groep A
 NK Rapid Voorronde A KNDB 2008
 Blitztournament of DCIJ IJmuiden 2008, Ereklasse
 Eastertournament Amsterdam PNHDB 2008, Algemeen
 Axioma Open WHDB 2005, Groep A
 Brons toernooi Denk en Zet Culemborg 2005
 Brunssum Open PLDB 2005
 Dutch Open Nijmegen KNDB 2005, Groep A
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2005, Groep D
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2005
 Zonetoernooi Gniezno Buitenland 2005
 Axioma Open  KNDB 2004, Groep A
 Minsk Buitenland 2004, Algemeen
 Nijmegen Open GDB 2004
 Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2004
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2004, Groep A
 Paastoernooi Amsterdam PNHDB 2004, Studenten
 Salou Open Buitenland 2004
 Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2003
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2003, Groep B
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2003
 Barrage Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 2002, Barrage
 EC Boys Juniors St. Petersburg Buitenland 2002
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 2002
 WK Juniors Alphen aan de Rijn KNDB 2002
 Halve Finale NK Junioren KNDB 2002, Groep A
 Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2001, Junioren
 Orap Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2001
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 2000, Junioren
 WK Juniors Mongagua Buitenland 2000
 Semi finals Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2000, Groep C
 EC Boys Cadets Ludow Polski Buitenland 1999
 Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 1999
 Eastertournament Amsterdam PNHDB 1999, Algemeen
 WK Cadets Pessac Buitenland 1999
 Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 1998
 NK Sneldammen KNDB 1998, Aspiranten
 WK Cadets Savona Buitenland 1998
 Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 1997
 Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 1996
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   Apeldoorn 
   Beusichemse Damclub 
   Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 
   Den Haag 
   KDC Katwijk 
   Netherlands 
   RDC Rijnsburg 
   Twentes Eerste