Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Gelderse Dam Bond

Pim
   Pim Meurs
 
 KNDB-rating:
 1-7-2019: 1516
 1-7-2018: 1521
 1-7-2017: 1516
 1-7-2016: 1511
 1-7-2015: 1521
  
 
 Virtual KNDB-rating: 1512D
 1329 results in database. 
 305+  57-  505=  (Perc. 64.3%)*
 * 462 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 767 applets in database.
 7 compositions in database.
 
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 13238
 
01-10-2019: 2368 (13) List: a
Title: GMI
Player's club and/or country:
   Denk en Zet Culemborg 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2019
 Exposition Draughtstournament - Grandmasters Stichting Dampromotie 2018
 End of Year tournament Samen Sterk 2017, Groep A
 Nina Hoekman Memorial KNDB 2015, Mannen
 Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2014, Hoofdklasse A
 European Championship Tallinn Buitenland 2014
 Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014
 International Bacoli Open Italy 2014
 Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2014, Groep A
 NK Rapid Groep A KNDB 2014
 End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2014, Groep A
 Sneldamkampioenschap van Wamel LH GDB 2014
 SWMG Beijing Blitz Buitenland 2014
 SWMG Beijing Rapid Buitenland 2014
 SWMG Beijing Superblitz Buitenland 2014
 Semi-Finals 15th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2014, Hoofdklasse A
 EC Rapid Prague Buitenland 2014
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2014
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2014
 GL Barrage World Cup Wageningen GDB 2013
 Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2013
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2013
 SWMG Beijing Blitz Buitenland 2013, Mannen
 SWMG Beijing Rapid Buitenland 2013, Mannen
 SWMG Beijing Superblitz Buitenland 2013
 World Cup Wageningen GDB 2013
 Final B Worldchampionship Ufa Buitenland 2013
 Cannes Open Buitenland 2013
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2013
 World Championship Ufa Buitenland 2013, Groep C
 European Championship Emmen KNDB 2012
 Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2012, Groep A
 Dutch Championship Rapid A KNDB 2012
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2012
 SWMG Beijing Barrages Blitz Buitenland 2012
 SWMG Beijing Barrages Georgiev Buitenland 2012
 SWMG Beijing Barrages Rapid Buitenland 2012
 SWMG Beijing Blitz Buitenland 2012, Mannen
 SWMG Beijing Men Buitenland 2012, Finale B
 SWMG Beijing Men Buitenland 2012, Groep C
 WMSG WC Blitz Lille Buitenland 2012
 WMSG WC Rapid Lille Buitenland 2012
 WMSG World Cup Lille Buitenland 2012
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2012
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2012
 EC Blitz Talinn Buitenland 2011, Mannen
 Final WC Blitz Ufa Buitenland 2011, Mannen
 SWMG Beijing Barrages Blitz Buitenland 2011
 SWMG Beijing Barrages Georgiev Buitenland 2011
 SWMG Beijing Barrages Rapid Buitenland 2011
 SWMG Beijing Finals Buitenland 2011
 SWMG Beijing Preliminaries Buitenland 2011, Groep B
 Prelimenary WC Blitz Ufa Buitenland 2011, Groep C
 World Cup Ufa Buitenland 2011
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2011
 Dutch Blitzchampionship KNDB 2011, Groep A1
 Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2011, Groep A2
 Worldchampionship KNDB 2011
 European Championship Murzasichle  Buitenland 2010
 Hiltex Zeeland Finals PZDB 2010
 Hiltex Zeeland PZDB 2010, Groep B
 Worldrecordattempt Simultanedraughts Hengelo PODB 2010
 Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2010
 European Championship Vilnius Buitenland 2010, Mannen
 European Championship Vilnius Buitenland 2010, Voorronde A
 SF Dutch Championship KNDB 2010, Groep B
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2010
 EC Blitz Stockholm Buitenland 2009, Mannen
 Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden PZDB 2009
 Hiltex Zeeland  PZDB 2009, Groep B
 Dutch Championship Rapid KNDB 2009
 Viking Cup Stockholm Buitenland 2009
 WC Blitz Men Berlijn Buitenland 2009
 WC Blitz Men Final Berlin Buitenland 2009
 Challenge Europe Berlin Buitenland 2009
 Semi Finals NLD-ch Mixed KNDB 2009, Groep E
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2009
 Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2008, Groep A
 European Championship Tallinn Buitenland 2008
 Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden PZDB 2008
 Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen PZDB 2008, Groep B
 WMSG Barrages 10x10 Buitenland 2008
 WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Great Wall Buitenland 2008
 WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Play Offs Buitenland 2008
 WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Buitenland 2008
 WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Play Offs Men Under 23 Buitenland 2008
 WMSG Rapid 10x10 Barrages Buitenland 2008
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2008, Groep C
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2008
 Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2007, Groep B
 EK Boys Juniors St. Petersburg Buitenland 2007
 Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden PZDB 2007
 Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen PZDB 2007, Groep A
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 2007
 WK Juniors Anduze Buitenland 2007
 Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2007
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2007, Groep C
 EK Boys Juniors Tallinn Buitenland 2006
 European Championship Bovec Buitenland 2006
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 2006
 Provincial Championship GDB 2006
 Worldchampionship Juniors Hijken KNDB 2006
 Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2006
 Axioma Open WHDB 2005, Groep B
 Barrage Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 2005, Barrage 3
 Barrage Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 2005, Barrage 2
 EK Boys Juniors Kluczbork Buitenland 2005
 Hiltex Zeeland Open PZDB 2005
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 2005
 Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2005
 WK Juniors Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2005
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2005
 Halve Finale NK Junioren KNDB 2005, Groep A
 Paastoernooi Amsterdam PNHDB 2005, Algemeen
 Brunssum Open PLDB 2004
 EK Boys Cadets Kluczbork Buitenland 2004
 Hiltex Zeeland Open PZDB 2004
 Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2004
 Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2004
 Worldchampionship Cadets Minsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2004
 Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2004
 Paastoernooi Amsterdam PNHDB 2004, Studenten
 Salou Open Buitenland 2004
 Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2003
 WK Cadets Hijken KNDB 2003
 Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2002
 Ordina Open GDB 2002
 Halve Finale NK Aspiranten KNDB 2002, Groep B
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   Amsterdam 80 
   Beusichemse Damclub 
   CTT/CJT/CAT/CPT/CMT 
   DV VBI Huissen 
   Netherlands