Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Gelderse Dam Bond

Evgeni
   Evgeni Vatutin
 
 KNDB-rating:
 1-7-2019: 1477
 1-7-2018: 1463
 1-7-2017: 1481
 1-7-2016: 1494
 1-7-2015: 1485
  
 
 Virtual KNDB-rating: 1485D
 1185 results in database. 
 293+  43-  633=  (Perc. 62.9%)*
 * 216 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 952 applets in database.
 1 compositions in database.
 
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 10013
 
01-07-2019: 2324 (35) List: a
Title: GMI
Player's club and/or country:
   Denk en Zet Culemborg 
   Belarus 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 Riga Open Latvia 2019
 Worldchampionship Rapid Beilen DDB 2019
 Championship of Belarus 2019, Mannen
 European Championship Moscow Buitenland 2018
 Polish Open Szczyrk Buitenland 2018
 Turkish Open Izmir Buitenland 2018
 Championship of Belarus 2018, Mannen
 Open Flevoland PFDB 2018
 IMSA Elite Huaian Blitz Buitenland 2017, Mannen
 IMSA Elite Huaian Rapid Buitenland 2017, Mannen
 IMSA Elite Huaian Superblitz Buitenland 2017, Mannen
 Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2017
 Qualification C Worldchampionship Tallinn Buitenland 2017
 Worldchampionship Tallinn Buitenland 2017
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2017
 Salou Open Buitenland 2017
 Turkish Open Izmir Buitenland 2017
 European Championship Izmir Buitenland 2016
 IMSA Elite Huaian Blitz Buitenland 2016
 IMSA Elite Huaian Rapid Buitenland 2016
 IMSA Elite Huaian Superblitz Buitenland 2016
 Championship of Belarus 2016, Mannen
 Salou Open Buitenland 2016
 Barrage Concrex Masters Heerhugowaard KNDB 2015
 Blitz Heerhugowaard Open PNHDB 2015, Groep B
 Concrex Masters Heerhugowaard KNDB 2015
 Cannes Open Buitenland 2015
 Salou Open Buitenland 2015
 European Championship Tallinn Buitenland 2014
 Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014
 International Bacoli Open Italy 2014
 SWMG Beijing Blitz Buitenland 2014
 SWMG Beijing Rapid Buitenland 2014
 SWMG Beijing Superblitz Buitenland 2014
 Championship of Belarus 2014, Mannen
 Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2013
 Final B Worldchampionship Ufa Buitenland 2013
 World Championship Ufa Buitenland 2013, Groep A
 European Championship Emmen KNDB 2012
 Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2012
 Minsk Buitenland 2012
 WC Challenge Korbach Buitenland 2012
 WMSG World Cup Blitzbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012
 WMSG World Cup Lille Buitenland 2012
 WMSG World Cup Rapidbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012
 Championship of Belarus 2012
 Draughts School Culemborg 25 years Denk en Zet Culemborg 2011
 Final WC Blitz Ufa Buitenland 2011, Mannen
 Minsk Buitenland 2011
 Tavira Open Portugal 2011, Kampioenscompetitie
 Prelimenary WC Blitz Ufa Buitenland 2011, Groep C
 World Cup Ufa Buitenland 2011
 Championship of Belarus 2011, Finale A
 Championship of Belarus 2011, Voorronde A
 Championship of Belarus 2010
 Championship of Belarus 2009
 Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2008, Groep A
 European Championship Tallinn Buitenland 2008
 Minsk Buitenland 2008
 Championship of Belarus 2008
 Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2007, Groep A
 Minsk Buitenland 2007
 Championship of Belarus 2007
 Minsk Buitenland 2006, Mannen
 Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2006
 Axioma Open WHDB 2005, Groep A
 Minsk Buitenland 2005, Algemeen
 Dutch Open Nijmegen KNDB 2005, Groep A
 Championship of Belarus 2005
 Championship of Belarus 2004
 Minsk Buitenland 2004, Algemeen
 Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2004
 Europees Kampioenschap KNDB 2002
 Salou Open Buitenland 1999
 Challenge Mondial KNDB 1997, Voorronde A
 Ishimbay Buitenland 1997
 Europees Kampioenschap Lubliniec Buitenland 1995
 Championship of Belarus 1995
 Championship of Belarus 1994
 Minsk Buitenland 1994
 Amber Palanga Buitenland 1993
 Brunssum Open PLDB 1993
 Championship of Belarus 1993
 Brunssum PLDB 1992
 Easteuropean Zonetournament Buitenland 1992
 Championship of the USSR 1991
 Open Dutch Championship Nijmegen KNDB 1991
 Palanga Buitenland 1991
 Dutch Open Brunssum KNDB 1990
 Championship of the USSR 1990
 Minsk Buitenland 1990
 Worldchampionship KNDB 1990
 Championship of the USSR 1989
 Minsk Buitenland 1988
 Minsk Buitenland 1983
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   Apeldoorn 
   DVSB Soest-Baarn 
   Russia 
   USSR 
   Volendam