Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Koninklijke Nederlandse Dambond
Participation in teamtournaments
Frerik Andriessen
KNDB-rating 1-7-2023:
1427
Virtual KNDB-rating:
1435
D
1420
results
in database.
658 - 851 (Perc. 64.7%)*
* 762 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
461
applets
in database.
1
applets
in Various.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
14056
01-04-2024:
2297
(59)
List:
a
Title:
MI
Player's club and/or country:
CTD Arnhem
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
Clubcompetition Combinatie Troesoe DOG (CTD) 2023/2024
Clubcompetition Combinatie Troesoe DOG (CTD) 2022/2023
Club Competition Combinatie Troesoe DOG (CTD) 2020/2021
Kloksimultaan Thijs Gerritsen Combinatie Troesoe DOG (CTD) 2019
Piet van Egmond Trophy RDC Rijnsburg 2018/2019
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2018
Metal Draughts Samen Sterk 2018, Groep A
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2018, Groep A1
Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2017, Hoofdklasse
Piet van Egmond Trofee RDC Rijnsburg 2017/2018
Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2016, Groep A
Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2016, Hoofdklasse
Ktar Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2016
Piet van Egmond Trofee RDC Rijnsburg 2016
Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2015, Hoofdklasse
Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2014, Hoofdklasse
Outdoor Tournament Group A&B Stichting Dampromotie 2014, Groep A
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep A3
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2014, Groep A
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2014, Groep A
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep A2
Draughtsnight of DC Lent 2013, Finale A
Draughtsnight of DC Lent 2013, Voorronde A
Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2013, Hoofdklasse
Polska Gra Open Polen 2013
Memorial Sranti 2013, Ereklasse
Open Delfts Sneldamkampioenschap DOS Delft 2013, Groep A
Paaseitoernooi DOS Delft 2013
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2013, Groep A
European Championship Emmen KNDB 2012
Georgievtournament RDC Rijnsburg 2012
Incasso Divisie Open Rapid Drenthe 2012, Finale A
Incasso Divisie Rapid Open Qualification Drenthe 2012
Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2012, Hoofdklasse
Jubileumtoernooi Damclub Damclub Den Haag 2012, Ereklasse
Kersttoernooi DOS Delft 2012
IJmuiden blitz tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2012, Ereklasse
Sneldamtoernooi aug DOS Delft 2012
Zuromin Poland 2012
Cupcompetition RDC Rijnsburg 2012/2013
Sneldamtoernooi DOS Delft 2012/2013
Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2012, Groep A1
Dutch Qualification Amstelveen KNDB 2012
Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2012, Groep A
Semi-finales Dutch Blitzchampionship KNDB 2012, Groep A2
Blitzchampionship RDC Rijnsburg 2011
Draughts School Culemborg 25 years Denk en Zet Culemborg 2011
EC Blitz Students/U26 Men Vilnius Buitenland 2011
EC Blitz Talinn Buitenland 2011, Mannen
EC Students/U26 Men Vilnius Buitenland 2011
Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2011, Hoofdklasse
Draughtsnight Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2011, Groep A
Klaas Hazendonk / 75 year Denk en Zet Denk en Zet Culemborg 2011, Ereklasse
Dutch Championship Rapid Cat. A KNDB 2011
Blitztournament of Damclub IJmuiden 2011, Ereklasse
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2011, Groep A
Ruuds Damdag Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2011, Hoofdklasse
Zenderstad 50 years young Zenderstad IJsselstein 2011, Groep A
Zuromin Poland 2011
Dutch Championship KNDB 2011
Dutch Blitzchampionship KNDB 2011, Groep A1
Qualification Dutch Championship Tilburg KNDB 2011
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2011, Groep A
Salou Open Buitenland 2011
Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2011
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2011, Groep A3
Disco Blitz Damclub Naaldwijk 2010
Disco Blitz Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep A
EC Boys Juniors Minsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2010
EC Youth Blitz Minsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2010, Junioren
Incasso Divisie Young Masters Drenthe 2010, Jongens
Incasso Divisie Young Masters Rapid Drenthe 2010, Jongens
Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2010, Hoofdklasse
Mellow Coolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2010, Groep A
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2010
Blitztournament of Damclub IJmuiden 2010, Ereklasse
Park Blitz Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep A
Tavira Masters Portugal 2010
The Hague Open Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep B
Worldchampionship Juniors Damclub Naaldwijk 2010
Club Championship RDC Rijnsburg 2010/2011, Hoofdklasse
Draughts on the Waal DC Lent 2010, Groep A
Jubileumtoernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2010, Groep A
Championship of RDC Rijnsburg 2010, Groep A
Dutch Championship Blitz Youth KNDB 2010, Junioren
Provincial Championship Midden-Holland 2010
Salou Open Buitenland 2010
Sneldammen DMH/WHDB West-Holland 2010, Groep A
Disco Blitz West-Holland 2009, Groep B
DNC Open West-Holland 2009, Groep C
EC Boys Juniors Hijken DTC 2009
EC Youth Blitz Hijken DTC 2009, Junioren
Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2009, Hoofdklasse
Night of DC Lent 2009, Groep A
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2009
Park Blitz West-Holland 2009, Groep B
Tavira Masters Portugal 2009
WC Blitz Men Berlijn Buitenland 2009
Club Championship RDC Rijnsburg 2009/2010, Hoofdklasse
Cannes Open Buitenland 2009
SF Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2009, Groep B
Provincial Championship Midden-Holland 2009
Salou Open Buitenland 2009
WHDB/DMH Sneldammen West-Holland 2009, Groep A
EC Boys Juniors Szczecin Buitenland 2008
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2008
Blitztournament of Damclub IJmuiden 2008, Ereklasse
Rapidtoernooi Duwo Damfestival DOS Delft 2008, Groep D
Worldchampionship Juniors Nidzica Buitenland 2008
Halve Finale NK Junioren KNDB 2008, Groep A
Nederlands Kampioenschap Sneldammen KNDB 2008, Junioren A
DNC Open West-Holland 2007, Groep C
EC Boys Cadets St. Petersburg Buitenland 2007
WC Cadets Toulouse Buitenland 2007
Cannes Open Buitenland 2007
Salou Open Buitenland 2007
EK Boys Cadets Tallinn Buitenland 2006
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2006
Halve Finale NK Aspiranten KNDB 2006, Groep A
DuWo Open Toernooi DOS Delft 2005
Nederlands Kampioenschap Aspiranten KNDB 2005
EK Boys Minicadets Kluczbork Buitenland 2004
Dutch Championship Minicadets KNDB 2004
Rabobank Internationaal Jeugdtoernooi KNDB 2003
DuWo Open Toernooi DOS Delft 2003
Dutch Championship Mini-cadets KNDB 2003
Dutch Championship Mini-cadets KNDB 2002
Played at club(s) and/or country:
Apeldoorn
CTT/CJT/CAT/CPT/CMT
Dammers uit Oost
DOS Delft
Netherlands
RDC Rijnsburg
Witte van Moort Westerhaar