Participated in the following individual tournaments: |
Semi Finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2024, Halve Finale A | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2024, Hoofdklasse | |
NK Veteranen Delft KNDB 2024, Groep B | |
World Cup *** Flevoland Open Friesland 2024 | |
BaarnOpen Damclub Baarn Soest 2023 | |
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2023 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2023 | |
Cupcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2023 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2023 | |
WC Veterans Blitz Korbach Buitenland 2023 | |
WC Veterans Korbach Buitenland 2023 | |
WC Veterans Rapid Korbach Buitenland 2023 | |
WorldCup *** RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2023 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2023, Groep A | |
Championschip of Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2023, Hoofdklasse | |
Dutch Championship Veterans Voorburg KNDB 2023, Groep B | |
Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2023 | |
EC Blitz Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2022 | |
EC Rapid Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2022 | |
European Championship Kortrijk Buitenland 2022 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2022 | |
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2022 | |
Oudjaarstoernooi Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2022 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2022, Groep A | |
Polish Open *** World Cup Julinek Park Buitenland 2022 | |
RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2022 | |
World Cup*** Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2022 | |
Bliksemsneldamtoernooi Zuid-Holland 2022, Groep A | |
Cup City of Verona Italy 2022 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2022, Groep B | |
Cupcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2022 | |
Onderlinge competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2022 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2021 | |
Draughts week Hijken Hijken DTC 2021 | |
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2021 | |
Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2021 | |
Toernooibase Lidraughts Eighties Cup Buitenland 2021, Ereklasse | |
Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2020 | |
Open Autumn tournament Hijken DTC 2020 | |
WSDV - VST/HDC online KNDB 2020 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2020, Groep D | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2020, Hoofdklasse | |
Online clubavond Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2020 | |
2nd online clubavond Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2020 | |
Online clubavond 20200605 Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2020 | |
Online clubavond Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2020 | |
Online clubavond 20200619 Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2020 | |
Online clubavond 20200626 Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2020 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2019 | |
Bunschoten Open Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2019 | |
Damevenement Delft/Wateringen Piet Helderman Stichting Dampromotie 2019, Groep A | |
Damevenement Delft/Wateringen vrijdag Stichting Dampromotie 2019 | |
Damevenement Delft/Wateringen zondag Stichting Dampromotie 2019 | |
EC Veterans Korbach Buitenland 2019 | |
MTB Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2019 | |
Dutch Championship rapid KNDB 2019 | |
Oliebollendammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019 | |
Cupcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019 | |
Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019 | |
Open Autumn tournament Hijken DTC 2019 | |
Riga Open Latvia 2019 | |
Worldchampionship Rapid Beilen Drenthe 2019 | |
RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2019 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2019, Groep B | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019, 1e klasse | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2019, Groep A | |
Easter Draughts Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019 | |
Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018 | |
Bunscote Open Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2018 | |
Clubkampioenschap Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018 | |
House Warming Tournament Damclub Den Haag 2018, Groep A | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2018, Hoofdklasse | |
Oliebollendammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018 | |
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2018 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2018, Groep A | |
RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2018 | |
Eierdammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2018, Groep C | |
Championschip of Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018, Hoofdklasse | |
Open Den Haag - Provinciaal Kampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2018, Hoofdklasse | |
Open Flevoland Friesland 2018 | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2018, Finale A | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2018, Groep A | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2018 | |
sneldamkampioenschap 2018 Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018 | |
Bekertoernooi Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017 | |
Bunscote Open Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2017 | |
European Championship Veterans Dabki Buitenland 2017 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2017 | |
Raisinbundraughts Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017 | |
Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017 | |
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2017, Ereklasse | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2017, Groep A | |
RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2017 | |
Summer competition Samen Sterk 2017 | |
Eierdammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2017, Groep D | |
Jubileumtoernooi 100 jaar Damclub Den Haag 2017, Groep A | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017, Hoofdklasse | |
Open sneldamkampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2017, Hoofdklasse | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2017 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017 | |
EC Veterans Korbach Buitenland 2016 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2016 | |
Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2016, Groep A | |
MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2016 | |
Cupcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2016 | |
Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2016 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2016, Groep A | |
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2016 | |
Blitzchampionschip of Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2016 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2016, Groep D | |
Championship of Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2016, Hoofdklasse | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2016, Groep A | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2016 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2016 | |
Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2015 | |
Cup Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2015 | |
Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2015 | |
Semi Finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2015, Groep E | |
Championship of Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2015, Hoofdklasse | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2015, Groep A | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2015 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2014, Groep E | |
Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014 | |
Cupcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2014 | |
Internal Competition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2014 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2014, Groep A | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2014, Groep C | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2014, Hoofdklasse | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2014, Groep A | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2013, Groep C | |
EC Veterans Texel KNDB 2013 | |
GL Barrage World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2013 | |
International Bacoli Open Italy 2013 | |
Onderlinge bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2013 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2013 | |
Piet Helderman Tournament VELO Wateringen 2013, Groep A | |
EC Veterans Texel KNDB 2013 | |
Worldchampionship Blitz Den Helder KNDB 2013, Groep D | |
World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
Kampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2013, Hoofdklasse | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2013, Hoofdklasse | |
Dutch Qualifications Delft/Schiedam KNDB 2013 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2013, Groep A | |
Clubkampioenschap Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2012 | |
Jubileumtoernooi Damclub Damclub Den Haag 2012, Ereklasse | |
Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2012 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2012, Groep A | |
Portugal-Open Portugal 2012 | |
WMSG WC Blitz Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG WC Rapid Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG World Cup Blitzbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG World Cup Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
Bliksemsneldamtoernooi Zuid-Holland 2012 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2012 | |
Kampioenschap van Westland 2012, Ereklasse | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2012, Hoofdklasse | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2012 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2012, Groep A | |
Dutch Championship Rapid Cat. A KNDB 2011 | |
Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2011 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2011 | |
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2011 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2011, Groep A | |
Kampioenschap van Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2011, Hoofdklasse | |
Championship of Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2011, Hoofdklasse | |
Qualification Dutch Championship Tilburg KNDB 2011 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2011, Groep A | |
Blitz-tournament EC Veterans Berlin Buitenland 2010, Groep A | |
Delfts Damfestival A-B DOS Delft 2010, Groep A | |
Eindejaarstoernooi Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2010 | |
EC Veterans Berlin Buitenland 2010, Groep A | |
European Championship Murzasichle Buitenland 2010 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Open Zeeland 2010 | |
Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2010 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2010 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2010, Groep A | |
Kampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2010, Hoofdklasse | |
Championship of Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2010, Hoofdklasse | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2010 | |
Delfts Damfestival A-B DOS Delft 2009, Groep A | |
DNC Open West-Holland 2009, Groep B | |
EC Veterans Kapelle Zeeland 2009 | |
Dutch Championship Rapid KNDB 2009 | |
Piet Helderman Tournament VELO Wateringen 2009, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap West-Holland 2009, Hoofdklasse | |
Tavira Open Portugal 2009 | |
Van Stigt Thans Cup Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2009/2010 | |
Club Competition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2009/2010 | |
Championship of Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2009, Hoofdklasse | |
Championship of Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2009, Hoofdklasse | |
WHDB/DMH Sneldammen West-Holland 2009, Groep A | |
Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2008 | |
DNC Dutch Open Championship KNDB 2008, Groep A | |
NK Rapid Barrages KNDB 2008 | |
NK Rapid Finale KNDB 2008, Groep A | |
NK Rapid Voorronde A KNDB 2008 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi West-Holland 2008, Groep A | |
WMSG Barrages 10x10 Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Great Wall Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Play Offs Veterans Buitenland 2008 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2008/2009 | |
Kampioenschap van Westland 2008, Hoofdklasse | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2008, Hoofdklasse | |
DNC Open West-Holland 2007, Groep B | |
EC Veterans Avignon Buitenland 2007, Groep A | |
NK Rapid Algemeen Finale KNDB 2007, Barrage | |
NK Rapid Algemeen Finale KNDB 2007, Groep A | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2007, Groep B | |
Kampioenschap van Westland 2007, Hoofdklasse | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2007, Hoofdklasse | |
Dutch Open Veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2007, Groep A | |
DNC Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2006, Groep A | |
DuWo Knowledgecity Open Tournament DOS Delft 2006, Groep B | |
European Championship Bovec Buitenland 2006 | |
Provincial Championship West-Holland 2006 | |
Experi Dammen vd Toekomst DOS Delft 2006 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2006, Groep C | |
Amsterdam Killer club 2005, Hoofdklasse | |
Axioma Open West-Holland 2005, Groep A | |
DuWo Open Toernooi DOS Delft 2005 | |
EC Veterans Zoutelande KNDB 2005 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Open Zeeland 2005 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap West-Holland 2005 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2005, Groep C | |
Axioma Open KNDB 2004, Groep A | |
DuWo Open Toernooi DOS Delft 2004 | |
Provincial Championship West-Holland 2004 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2004, Groep C | |
Axioma Orap Open West-Holland 2003 | |
SNS Zeeland Open Zeeland 2003 | |
DuWo Open Toernooi DOS Delft 2003 | |
Orap Open West-Holland 2002 | |
Ordina Open Gelderland 2002 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2002, Groep D | |
Orap Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2001 | |
SNS Zeeland Zeeland 2001 | |
SNS Zeeland Zeeland 2001, Groep A | |
Orap Open West-Holland 2000 | |
The Hague Open West-Holland 1999 | |
The Hague Open Dutch Championship KNDB 1998 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1997, Groep C | |
The Hague Open West-Holland 1997 | |
Nijmegen Open Dutch Championship KNDB 1995 | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1995, Algemeen | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1994, Groep B | |
Parthenay Buitenland 1994 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1993, Groep C | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1992, Groep D | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1992, Algemeen | |
Javanese Boys Groningen 1991 | |
Open Dutch Championship Nijmegen KNDB 1991 | |
Twelve Hours of Brussels Belgium 1991 | |
Brunssum Dutch Open KNDB 1990 | |
Javanese Boys Groningen 1990 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1990 | |
Twelve Hours of Brussels Belgium 1990 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 1989 | |
Twelve Hours of Brussels Belgium 1989 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 1988 | |
Rondje Goffert Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1988 | |
Qualifications Dutch Championship KNDB 1986, Groep D | |
Quarterfinals Dutch Championship KNDB 1985, Groep D | |
IT Lanklaar Maaslandmarathon Belgium 1984, Barrage | |
IT Lanklaar Maaslandmarathon Belgium 1984, Groep A | |
Provincial Championship Zuid-Holland 1984 | |
Qualifications Dutch Championship KNDB 1983, Groep D | |
Qualifications Dutch Championship KNDB 1982, Groep D | |
Brunssum Limburg 1980 | |
Dutch Championschip qualification KNDB 1979, Groep D | |
Dutch Championship blitz KNDB 1978, Groep A2 | |
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1974 | |