Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Koninklijke Nederlandse Dambond
Participation in teamtournaments
Marino Barkel
KNDB-rating 1-7-2023:
1420
Virtual KNDB-rating:
1418
D
1331
results
in database.
850 - 976 (Perc. 57.4%)*
* 481 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
772
applets
in database.
1
applets
in Various.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
10311
01-01-2024:
2282
(71)
List:
a
Title:
MF
Player's club and/or country:
Witte van Moort Westerhaar
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
Clubcompetition Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2023/2024
Decathlon Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2023/2024
Achtkamp Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2022
Clubcompetition Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2022/2023
Clubkampioenschap sneldammen Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2021/2022, Hoofdklasse
Onderlinge Competitie Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2021/2022
Onderlinge Competitie Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2020/2021, Hoofdklasse
Sneldamcompetitie Westerhaar ronde 2 Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2019, Hoofdklasse
Bekercompetitie Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2019/2020
Sneldamkampioenschap van Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2019/2020, Hoofdklasse
Onderlinge Competitie Najaar Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2018, Hoofdklasse
Onderlinge Competitie Voorjaar Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2018, Hoofdklasse
Onderlinge Competitie Najaar Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2017, Hoofdklasse
Golden Prague Buitenland 2017
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2017, Groep D
Dutch Championship KNDB 2017
Onderlinge Competitie Voorjaar Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2017, Hoofdklasse
Onderlinge Competitie Najaar Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2016, Hoofdklasse
Anton Jurg Toernooi Overijssel 2016, Groep A
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2016, Groep A
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2016
Dutch Championship KNDB 2016
Dutch Blitz KNDB 2016, Groep A1
Onderlinge Competitie Voorjaar Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2016, Hoofdklasse
Blitz Dutch Championship Juniors Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2016
Finalepoules Damnacht Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2015, Finale A
Onderlinge Competitie Najaar Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2015, Hoofdklasse
Voorrondes Damnacht Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2015
Summer competition 020 2015
Internal Competition Spring Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2015, Hoofdklasse
Sneldammen NK Junioren Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2015
Voorronden Damnacht Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2014
Worldrecordattempt Clocksimultane Twenterand Overijssel 2014
Draughtsnight of DC Lent 2013, Finale A
Draughtsnight of DC Lent 2013, Voorronde A
Worldchampionship Blitz Den Helder KNDB 2013, Groep A
Finales Kornelius de Vries toernooi Groningen 2013, Finale A
Kornelius de Vries tournament Groningen 2013
Dutch Qualifications Zwolle KNDB 2013
Blitzchampionship of Overijssel 2013, Groep A
Achtkamp Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2012
Dutch Championship KNDB 2012
Dutch Qualification Emmeloord KNDB 2012
Open Blitz-NK Juniors Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2012
Worldrecordattempt Clocksimultane Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2011
Barrage Provincial Championship Overijssel 2010
Training clocksimultane 2 Marino Barkel Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2010
Provincial Championship Overijssel 2010, Hoofdklasse
Worlrecordattempt clocksimultane Westerhaar Overijssel 2010
Excercise timesimultane Marino Barkel Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2009
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2008, Groep A
Open Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2008, Groep A
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2008, Groep D
Hiltex Zeeland finals Zeeland 2007
Hiltex Zeeland Main groups Zeeland 2007, Groep B
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2007, Groep B
European Championship Bovec Buitenland 2006
Hiltex Zeeland finals Zeeland 2006
Hiltex Zeeland Main groups Zeeland 2006, Groep B
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2006, Groep A
Hiltex Zeeland finals Zeeland 2005
Hiltex Zeeland Main groups Zeeland 2005, Groep A
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2005, Groep D
Dutch Championship KNDB 2005
Hiltex Zeeland finals Zeeland 2004
Hiltex Zeeland Main groups Zeeland 2004, Groep A
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2004
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2004, Groep D
Dutch Championship KNDB 2004
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2003, Groep C
Dutch Championship KNDB 2002
Ordina Open Gelderland 2002
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2002, Barrage
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2002, Groep C
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2001, Groep D
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2000, Groep C
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1999, Groep D
Dutch Championship KNDB 1999
The Hague Open Dutch Championship KNDB 1998
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1997, Groep A
NK Sneldammen KNDB 1997, Finale A
The Hague Open West-Holland 1997
Willem Jurg Memorial Noord-Holland 1997
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1996, Groep A
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1995, Groep D
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1994, Groep A
Semifinal Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1994, Groep A
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1994
SF Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1993, Junioren A
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1993
Semi finals Dutch Championship cad KNDB 1990, Groep A
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 1990, Aspiranten
WC Cadets Westerhaar KNDB 1990
Semifinal Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 1989, Groep C
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 1989, Barrage
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 1989, Aspiranten
NK Pupillen Algemeen KNDB 1987
NK Pupillen Algemeen KNDB 1986
NK Pupillen Algemeen KNDB 1985
Played at club(s) and/or country:
Amsterdam 80
Damclub De Vechtstreek Oosterveen
Netherlands