Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Koninklijke Nederlandse Dambond
Participation in teamtournaments
Sven Winkel
KNDB-rating 1-7-2023:
1418
Virtual KNDB-rating:
1445
D
1000
results
in database.
891 - 1056 (Perc. 59.3%)*
* 109 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
593
applets
in database.
1
compositions
in database.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
10544
01-04-2024:
2318
(33)
List:
a
Title:
GMI
Player's club and/or country:
Damlust Gouda
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
Provincial Blitzchampionship Zuid-Holland 2024, Groep A
Worldchampionship Willemstad Buitenland 2023
European Championship Kortrijk Buitenland 2022
RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2017
Summer competition Samen Sterk 2017
MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2016
MTB Open International Drenthe 2015
Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep A1
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep A1
Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2013/2014, Groep A
Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2013, Groep A1
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2013, Vrouwen 3
European Championship Emmen KNDB 2012
Tallinn Buitenland 2012
Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2012/2013, Groep A
Draughts School Culemborg 25 years Denk en Zet Culemborg 2011
MTB Open International Drenthe 2011
International Open Rapid Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2010, Groep A
International Open Rapid Tournament Hoogeveen Qualification Drenthe 2010
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2010, Groep C
Dutch Championship KNDB 2010
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2009
WC Blitz Men Berlijn Buitenland 2009
Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2009
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2009, Groep D
Dutch Championship KNDB 2009
European Championship Tallinn Buitenland 2008
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2008, Groep D
Dutch Championship KNDB 2008
Nederlands Kampioenschap Sneldammen KNDB 2008, Groep A
Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2007, Groep A
Bovec Open Slovenie 2007
Hiltex Zeeland finals Zeeland 2007
Hiltex Zeeland Main groups Zeeland 2007, Groep B
Novio Pontis Open NK Nijmegen KNDB 2007, Groep A
Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2007
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2007, Groep C
Dutch Championship KNDB 2007
European Championship Bovec Buitenland 2006
Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2006, Groep A
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2006, Groep D
Dutch Open Nijmegen KNDB 2005, Groep A
Tallinn Buitenland 2005
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2005, Groep A
Dutch Championship KNDB 2005
Axioma Open KNDB 2004, Groep A
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2004
Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2004
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2004, Groep A
Axioma Orap Open West-Holland 2003
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2003, Groep A
Dutch Championship KNDB 2003
Dutch Championship KNDB 2002
Orap Open West-Holland 2002
Ordina Open Gelderland 2002
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2002, Barrage
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2002, Groep D
Brunssum Open Limburg 2001
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2001
Orap Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2001
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2001, Groep C
EC Boys Juniors Triest Buitenland 2000
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2000, Barrage
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2000, Junioren
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2000, Groep A
Semi finals Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1999, Groep B
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1999
Ordina Open Gelderland 1999
Provincial Championship Drenthe 1999
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1998
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1998
Provincial Championship Drenthe 1998
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 1996
Played at club(s) and/or country:
Assen
Den Haag
Denk en Zet Culemborg
Hijken DTC
Houdt Stand Beilen
Mildam
Van Stigt Thans Schiedam
Witte van Moort Westerhaar