Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Koninklijke Nederlandse Dambond
Participation in teamtournaments
Klaas Leijenaar
KNDB-rating 1-7-2023:
1325
Virtual KNDB-rating:
1349
D
1104
results
in database.
706 - 887 (Perc. 62.8%)*
* 398 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
384
applets
in database.
2
applets
in Various.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
13812
01-04-2024:
2231
(156)
List:
a
Player's club and/or country:
HDC Hoogeveen
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
Cupcompetition HDC Hoogeveen 2024
EC Blitz Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2023
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2023
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2023, Groep B
Championship Nothern Netherlands KNDB 2023, Groep A
Clubcompetition Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2023/2024
Cup Competition HDC Hoogeveen 2023
Blitz Club Competition Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2023, Groep A
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Sneldammen GR/Dr Drenthe 2023, Finale A
Simultaan Boomstra Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2023
EC Blitz Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2022
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2022
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2022, Groep B
Championship Nothern Netherlands KNDB 2022, Groep A
Clubcompetition Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2022/2023
Clubcompetition HDC Hoogeveen 2022/2023, Hoofdklasse
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Sneldammen GR/Dr Groningen 2022, Finale A
Hoogeveen Open Drenthe 2020
Worldchampionship Rapid Beilen Drenthe 2019
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2018, Groep A
Tjalling Goedemoed Memorial DamCombinatie Fryslân 2017
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2016, Groep A
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2015, Groep A
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2015, Groep A
Internal Competition De Oldehove Leeuwarden 2014/2015
Provincial Championship Friesland 2014, Ereklasse
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2013
Finales Kornelius de Vries toernooi Groningen 2013, Finale B
Kornelius de Vries tournament Groningen 2013
Incasso Divisie Open Rapid Drenthe 2012, Finale A
Incasso Divisie Rapid Open Qualification Drenthe 2012
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2012, Groep A
Dutch Championship Rapid A KNDB 2012
Onderlinge Competitie De Oldehove Leeuwarden 2012/2013
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2011, Groep A
Newyearsblitzgala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2011, Groep A
Disco Blitz Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep A
International Open Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2010
Park Blitz Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep A
The Hague Open Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep B
Draughtsnight HDC Hoogeveen 2009, Groep B
Draughtsnight Preliminaries HDC Hoogeveen 2009
Disco Blitz West-Holland 2009, Groep A
Mellow Coolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2009, Groep A
Newyearsblitzgala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2009, Groep A
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2008, Groep B
Provincial Championship Friesland 2008
Clubcompetition De Oldehove Leeuwarden 2008/2009, Algemeen
DUWO Rabobank Young - Established DOS Delft 2007
St. Nicolaas Dammen De Oldehove 2007, Groep A
Onderlinge Competitie De Oldehove 2007/2008
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2007, Groep A
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2007, Groep D
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2007, Groep A
Barrage Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2006
EC Boys Juniors Tallinn Buitenland 2006
Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 2006
Open Gorredijk 2006, Groep A
Provincial Championship Friesland 2006
Worldchampionship Juniors Hijken KNDB 2006
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2006, Groep A
Barrage Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 2005, Barrage
EK Boys Juniors Kluczbork Buitenland 2005
Halve Finale Kampioenschap Friesland 2005
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2005
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2005
Worldchampionship Juniors Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2005
HF Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2005
Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2004, Jeugdklasse
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2004
Open Rapidchampionship of De Oldehove Leeuwarden 2004, Groep A
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2004, Groep A
Halve Finale NK Junioren KNDB 2004, Groep A
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2004, Studenten
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Friesland 2004, Junioren
Barrage WC Cadets Hijken KNDB 2003
Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2003, Jeugdklasse
EC Boys Cadets Minsk Buitenland 2003
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2003
WC Cadets Hijken KNDB 2003
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2003, Jeugdklasse
Prelimenary anniversary Friesland 2003
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2002
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2002, Aspiranten
Semi finals Dutch Championship cad KNDB 2002, Groep A
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2001
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2001, Aspiranten
Semi finals Dutch Championship cad KNDB 2001, Groep A
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Friesland 2001, Aspiranten
EC Boys Minicadets Triest Buitenland 2000
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2000
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2000, Pupillen
Semi finals Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2000, Groep A
NK Pupillen Algemeen KNDB 2000
Provincial Youthchampionship Friesland 2000, Aspiranten
EC Boys Minicadets Ludow Polski Buitenland 1999
FK Sneldammen Friesland 1999, Pupillen
NK Pupillen Algemeen KNDB 1999
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Friesland 1999, Pupillen
Barrage NK Pupillen KNDB 1998
FK Sneldammen Friesland 1998, Pupillen
NK Pupillen Algemeen KNDB 1998
NK Sneldammen KNDB 1998, Pupillen
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Friesland 1998, Pupillen
FK Sneldammen Friesland 1997, Pupillen
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Friesland 1997, Pupillen
Played at club(s) and/or country:
CTT/CJT/CAT/CPT/CMT
De Oldehove
Excelsior
Hijken DTC
Killer club
Netherlands
Witte van Moort Westerhaar