Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Koninklijke Nederlandse Dambond
Participation in teamtournaments
Willem Leijenaar
KNDB-rating 1-7-2023:
1271
Virtual KNDB-rating:
1263
D
975
results
in database.
609 - 730 (Perc. 59.9%)*
* 366 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
311
applets
in database.
2
compositions
in database.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
15057
01-04-2024:
2136
(437)
List:
a
Player's club and/or country:
DamCombinatie Fryslan
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
Sijtze Terpstra Blitztoernooi DamCombinatie Fryslân 2024, Groep A
Sytze Terpstra Blitztoernooi (finale) DamCombinatie Fryslân 2023, Finale A
Sytze Terpstra Blitztoernooi (voorronde) DamCombinatie Fryslân 2023, Groep A
Rapidtournament, 10th edition DamCombinatie Fryslân 2022, Groep A
Sytze Terpstra Slotsneldamtoernooi DamCombinatie Fryslan 2018, Ereklasse
Blitztournament Excelsior - Harlingen 2014, Groep A
FK blitz draughts Friesland 2014, Groep A
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2014, Groep A
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep A3
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep A4
Blitz Friesland 2013, Groep A
Omnyacc Tournament Oerterp - Ureterp 2013, Groep A
Provincial Championship Friesland 2012
Friesland 2012, Groep A
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2012, Groep A
Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2012, Groep A2
Omnyacc Tournament Oerterp - Ureterp 2012, Groep A
Semi-finales Dutch Blitzchampionship KNDB 2012, Groep A2
Doeksenrapidtournament Excelsior - Harlingen 2011, Ereklasse
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2011, Groep A
OmnyAcc Tournament Oerterp - Ureterp 2011, Groep A
Blitztournament of Damclub IJmuiden 2010, Ereklasse
Provincial Blitzchampionship Friesland 2010, Groep A
ICON Yachts Harlingen Excelsior - Harlingen 2010, Hoofdklasse A
Newyearsgala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2010, Groep A
OmnyAcc Tournament Oerterp - Ureterp 2010, Groep A
Provincial Championship Friesland 2009
End of season tournament Huizum - Leeuwarden 2009, Groep A
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2009, Groep A
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2009, Groep C
ICON Yachts Harlingen Excelsior 2009, Ereklasse
Newyearsblitzgala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2009, Groep A
Barrage 1 plaats HF NK Friesland 2008
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2008, Groep B
Provincial Championship Friesland 2008
Mangopower Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2008
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2008, Groep A
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2007, Groep A
Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2007
Provincial Championship Friesland 2006
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2005, Groep A
Eindeseizoenstoernooi Huizum 2004, Groep A
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2001, Hoofdklasse A
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2001
Eindeseizoenstoernooi Huizum 1999
Semi Finals Championship of Friesland 1997, Groep C
Provincial Championship Friesland 1997
Eindeseizoenstoernooi Huizum 1994, Groep B
FK Sneldammen Friesland 1994, Hoofdklasse A
FK Sneldammen Friesland 1993, Finale B
Semi finals Championship of Friesland 1993, Groep B
Open Championship of Leeuwarden Friesland 1993
Provincial Championship Friesland 1993
FK Sneldammen Friesland 1992, Finale B
Semi-Final Championship Friesland 1992, Groep C
Copper Garden Tournament Friesland 1992
Provincial Championship Friesland 1992
FK Sneldammen Friesland 1991, Finale B
Semi finals Championship of Friesland 1991, Groep C
Kloksimultaan Harm Wiersma De Oldehove 1991
Leeuwarden open Friesland 1991
FK Sneldammen Friesland 1990, Junioren
Halve Finale Kampioenschap Friesland 1990, Halve Finale B
Open Championship of Leeuwarden Friesland 1990
FK Sneldammen Friesland 1989, Junioren
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Friesland 1989, Junioren
Semifinal Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 1986, Groep A
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 1986
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Friesland 1986, Aspiranten
FK Sneldammen Friesland 1985, Aspiranten A
Semifinal Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 1983, Groep A
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 1983
Played at club(s) and/or country:
De Oldehove
Excelsior
Wanswerd