Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Koninklijke Nederlandse Dambond

Bert
   Bert Begeman
 
 KNDB-rating:
 1-7-2020: 1102
 1-7-2019: 1086
 1-7-2018: 1077
 1-7-2017: 1089
 1-7-2016: 1092
  
 
 Virtual KNDB-rating: 1110D
 930 results in database. 
 161+  133-  238=  (Perc. 52.6%)*
 * 398 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 279 applets in database.
 2 applets in Various.
 
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 15605
 
01-04-2021: 2026 (895) List: a
Player's club and/or country:
   DC Winschoten 
   DVK 
   Roden-Leek 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 Beneluxvet summertournament PFDB 2019, Groep A
 Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2019/2020, Groep B
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2019
 Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2019, Groep A
 Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2019, Groep B
 EC Veterans Buitenland 2018
 Polska Gra Open Poland 2018
 Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2018, Groep B
 Blitz EC Veterans Porechie Buitenland 2018
 Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2018, Groep A
 International Tournament Lublin Buitenland 2018
 Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2018, Groep B
 7th Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2017, Groep B
 CBP Tournament Damclub Deventer Colmschate 2017, Ereklasse
 Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2017, Groep A
 International Tournament Lublin Buitenland 2017
 EC Veterans Korbach Buitenland 2016
 Minsk Belarus 2016
 MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen DDB 2016
 Polska Gra Open Poland 2016
 Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2016, Groep B
 CBP Tournament Damclub Deventer Colmschate 2016, Ereklasse
 Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2016, Groep A
 Provincial Blitzchampionship PGD 2016
 Roethof Open Suriname 2016
 EC Veterans Sunny Beach Buitenland 2015
 Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2015
 Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2015, Groep B
 Beilen tournament DDB 2015, Groep A
 Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2015, Groep A
 Open Flevolands Sneldamkampioenschap PFDB 2015, Groep A
 MTB Open International DDB 2014
 Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2014, Groep A
 Beiler damtoernooi DDB 2014
 EC Veterans Kolobrzeg Buitenland 2014
 Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2014, Groep A
 Provincial Blitzchampionship DDB 2014
 Salou Open Buitenland 2014
 International Bacoli Open Italy 2013
 MTB Open International DDB 2013
 Rapid Championship Wanswerd 2013
 Tamek-toernooi DSS Zwartsluis 2013/2014, Hoofdklasse A
 Beiler damtoernooi DDB 2013
 CBP Tournament Damclub Deventer Colmschate 2013, Hoofdklasse A
 Kornelius de Vries tournament PGD 2013
 Incasso Divisie Open Rapid DDB 2012, Finale D
 Incasso Divisie Rapid Open Qualification DDB 2012
 Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2012, Groep C
 Portugal-Open Portugal 2012
 Beiler damtoernooi DDB 2012, Groep A
 CBP Toernooi Damclub Deventer Colmschate 2012, Ereklasse
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2012
 Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2012, Groep A
 Blitz Club Competition Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2012, Groep B
 Draughts op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2011, Hoofdklasse B
 Doeksenrapidtournament Excelsior - Harlingen 2011, Hoofdklasse
 Klaas Hazendonk / 75 year Denk en Zet Denk en Zet Culemborg 2011, Hoofdklasse
 MTB Open International  DDB 2011
 Rapidchampionship of Wanswerd 2011
 Voorrondes 12th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2011, Hoofdklasse C
 CBP Tournament Damclub Deventer Colmschate 2011, Ereklasse
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2011
 Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2011, Groep A
 Blitz-tournament EC Veterans Berlin Buitenland 2010, Groep A
 EC Veterans Berlin Buitenland 2010, Groep A
 International Open Rapid Tournament Hoogeveen DDB 2010, Groep D
 International Open Rapid Tournament Hoogeveen Qualification DDB 2010
 International Open Tournament Hoogeveen DDB 2010
 Mellow Coolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2010, Groep C
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2010
 Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2010, Groep A
 ICON Yachts Harlingen Excelsior - Harlingen 2010, 1e klasse A
 Newyearsgala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2010, Groep B
 OmnyAcc Tournament Oerterp - Ureterp 2010, Groep A
 Brunssum Open PLDB 2009
 EC Veterans Kapelle PZDB 2009
 Mellow Coolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2009, Groep D
 Provincial Championship 50+ DDB 2009
 Tavira Open Portugal 2009
 Tournament Beilen DDB 2009
 CBP Damclub Deventer Colmschate 2009, Hoofdklasse
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2009
 Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2009, Groep A
 Newyearsblitzgala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2009, Groep B
 Varna Open Buitenland 2008
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2008
 Mangopower Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2008
 Salou Open Buitenland 2008
 Brunssum Open PLDB 2007
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap 50+ DDB 2007
 Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2007
 Salou Open Buitenland 2007
 Brunssum Open PLDB 2006
 Salou Open Buitenland 2006
 Hiltex Zeeland Open PZDB 2005
 Brinta tournament PGD 1969, Jeugdklasse
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   Houdt Stand Hoogezand 
   Provinciaal Gronings Tiental