Participated in the following individual tournaments: |
Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2024 | |
Championship of Lithuania 2024, Mannen | |
Championship Nothern Netherlands KNDB 2024, Groep A | |
Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2023 | |
EC Blitz Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2023 | |
EC Rapid Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2023 | |
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2023 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2023 | |
Championship Nothern Netherlands KNDB 2023, Groep A | |
Clubcompetition Hijken DTC 2023 | |
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2023 | |
WC Rapid Julinek Park Buitenland 2023 | |
WorldCup *** Riga Open Latvia 2023 | |
Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2023 | |
Championship of Lithuania 2023, Mannen | |
Championship Nothern Netherlands KNDB 2023, Groep A | |
Championship Nothern Netherlands KNDB 2023, Hoofdklasse | |
Playoffs WK Blitz Nof HaGalil Buitenland 2023 | |
WC Blitz Nof HaGalil Buitenland 2023, Voorronde A | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2022 | |
EC Blitz Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2022 | |
European Championship Kortrijk Buitenland 2022 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2022 | |
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2022 | |
Nijmegen Open KNDB 2022 | |
Championship Nothern Netherlands KNDB 2022, Groep A | |
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2022 | |
WC Blitz Riga Buitenland 2022 | |
Clubcompetition Hijken DTC 2022/2023 | |
Championship of Lithuania 2022, Mannen | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2022 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2022 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2021 | |
Nijmegen Open KNDB 2021 | |
Worldchampionship Tallinn Buitenland 2021, Groep A | |
WC Blitz Julinek Park Buitenland 2021, Algemeen | |
WC Rapid Julinek Park Buitenland 2021 | |
Fitter Brein Round-robin Lidraughts toernooi Drenthe 2021, Groep A | |
Hoogeveen Open Drenthe 2020 | |
Championship of Lithuania 2020 | |
Frisian Open Frysk Spul 2020 | |
Grandmaster Tournament Franeker Frysk Spul 2020, Finale B | |
MTB Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2019 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2019 | |
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2019 | |
Worldchampionship Rapid Beilen Drenthe 2019 | |
Clubcompetition Hijken DTC 2019/2020 | |
Frisian Open Frysk Spul 2019 | |
Championship of Lithuania 2019, Mannen | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2019 | |
WC FRYSK! Frysk Spul 2019 | |
Bunscote Open Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2018 | |
European Championship Moscow Buitenland 2018 | |
Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2018, Groep A | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2018 | |
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2018 | |
RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2018 | |
Club Competition Hijken DTC 2018/2019 | |
Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2018 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2018 | |
Championship of Lithuania 2018, Finale | |
Open Flevoland Friesland 2018 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2018 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2017 | |
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2017 | |
RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2017 | |
Qualification A Worldchampionship Tallinn Buitenland 2017 | |
Summer competition Samen Sterk 2017 | |
Clubcompetition Hijken DTC 2017/2018 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2017 | |
Fryslan Open Frysk Spul 2017 | |
Grandmasters Fryslan Open Frysk Spul 2017, Finale A | |
Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2017, Groep A | |
Championship of Lithuania 2017 | |
Riga Open Latvia 2017 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2017 | |
WC FRYSK! Frysk Spul 2017 | |
Boboli Tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2016 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2016 | |
Nijmegen Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2016 | |
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2016 | |
Rapid Championship Nijmegen Open DC Lent 2016 | |
Clubcompetition Hijken DTC 2016/2017 | |
Barrage Championship of Lithuania 2016 | |
Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2016 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2016 | |
Grandmastertournament Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2016, Finale A | |
IMSA Elite Huaian Blitz Buitenland 2016 | |
IMSA Elite Huaian Rapid Buitenland 2016 | |
IMSA Elite Huaian Superblitz Buitenland 2016 | |
Championship of Lithuania 2016 | |
Riga Open Latvia 2016 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2016 | |
WC FRYSK! Frysk Spul 2016 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2015, Groep C | |
Boboli tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2015 | |
Feike Boomstra Tournament Computers 2015 | |
Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2015 | |
Jubileumtoernooi Groep 1 Barneveldse Dam en Schaakvereniging 2015 | |
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2015 | |
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2015 | |
Clubcompetition Hijken DTC 2015/2016 | |
Barrage Grutmastertoernoai Frysk Spul 2015 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2015 | |
EC Blitz Qualification Cannes Buitenland 2015 | |
Frisian Open Frysk Spul 2015 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2015 | |
Grandmasters Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2015, Finale A | |
Championship of Lithuania 2015 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2015 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2014, Groep C | |
Boboli tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2014, Groep A | |
European Championship Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2014 | |
European Championship Tallinn Buitenland 2014 | |
Geleen Open Limburg 2014 | |
Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014 | |
MTB Open International Drenthe 2014 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2014 | |
Independantstournament Gniezno Poland 2014 | |
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2014 | |
Polska Gra Open Polen 2014 | |
Boboli blitz Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2014, Groep A | |
Clubcompetition Hijken DTC 2014/2015 | |
EC Rapid Prague Buitenland 2014 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2014 | |
Grandmaster Tournament Franeker Frysk Spul 2014, Finale A | |
Championship of Lithuania 2014 | |
Memorial Sranti 2014, Ereklasse | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2014 | |
Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2014 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2013, Groep B | |
Disco Blitz-open Portugal 2013 | |
GL Barrage World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2013 | |
MTB Open International Drenthe 2013 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2013 | |
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2013 | |
Play Offs Men World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
Portugal-Open Portugal 2013 | |
World Cup Blitzbarrage Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
World Cup Rapidbarrage Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
Club competition Hijken DTC Hijken DTC 2013/2014 | |
Final B Worldchampionship Ufa Buitenland 2013 | |
Championship of Lithuania 2013 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2013 | |
Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2013 | |
World Championship Ufa Buitenland 2013, Groep D | |
European Championship Emmen KNDB 2012 | |
Minsk Buitenland 2012 | |
MTB Open International Drenthe 2012 | |
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2012 | |
Portugal-Open Portugal 2012 | |
SWMG Beijing Barrages Blitz Buitenland 2012 | |
SWMG Beijing Barrages Georgiev Buitenland 2012 | |
SWMG Beijing Barrages Rapid Buitenland 2012 | |
SWMG Beijing Blitz Buitenland 2012, Mannen | |
SWMG Beijing Men Buitenland 2012, Finale D | |
SWMG Beijing Men Buitenland 2012, Groep A | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2012 | |
WC Challenge Korbach Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG WC Blitz Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG WC Rapid Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Hijken DTC 2012/2013 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2012 | |
Championship of Lithuania 2012 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2012 | |
Blitztournament Salou Open Buitenland 2012 | |
EC Blitz Talinn Buitenland 2011, Mannen | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2011 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2011 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2011 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2011 | |
Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2011 | |
Worldchampionship KNDB 2011 | |
European Championship Murzasichle Buitenland 2010 | |
International Open Rapid Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2010, Groep A | |
International Open Rapid Tournament Hoogeveen Qualification Drenthe 2010 | |
International Open Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2010 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2010 | |
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2010 | |
Park Blitz Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep A | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2010, Finale | |
Tavira Masters Portugal 2010 | |
The Hague Open Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep A | |
Clubcompetition Hijken DTC 2010/2011 | |
European Championship Vilnius Buitenland 2010, Mannen | |
European Championship Vilnius Buitenland 2010, Voorronde A | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2010 | |
Championship of Lithuania 2010 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2010 | |
Disco Blitz West-Holland 2009, Groep A | |
DNC Open West-Holland 2009, Groep A | |
EC Blitz Stockholm Buitenland 2009, Mannen | |
Hiltex Zeeland finals Zeeland 2009 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Zeeland 2009, Groep A | |
Nijmegen Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2009, Groep A | |
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2009 | |
Park Blitz West-Holland 2009, Groep A | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2009 | |
Tavira Masters Portugal 2009 | |
Tavira Open Portugal 2009 | |
Viking Cup Stockholm Buitenland 2009 | |
WC Blitz Men Berlijn Buitenland 2009 | |
Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2009 | |
Championship of Lithuania 2009 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2009 | |
Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2008, Groep B | |
DNC Dutch Open Championship KNDB 2008, Hoofdklasse | |
European Championship Tallinn Buitenland 2008 | |
Hiltex Zeeland finals Zeeland 2008 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Main groups Zeeland 2008, Groep B | |
Minsk Buitenland 2008 | |
Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2008, Groep A | |
WMSG Barrages 10x10 Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Great Wall Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Buitenland 2008 | |
Balt Cup Summer Dubingiai Buitenland 2008 | |
Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2008 | |
Kampioenschap van Litouwen 2008 | |
Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2007, Groep A | |
Minsk Buitenland 2007 | |
Kampioenschap van Litouwen 2007 | |
Worldchampionship KNDB 2007 | |
Zonaltournament Vilnius Buitenland 2007 | |
Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2006, Groep B | |
DNC Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2006, Groep A | |
European Championship Bovec Buitenland 2006 | |
Kampioenschap van Litouwen 2006 | |
MInsk Buitenland 2006, Mannen | |
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2006 | |
Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2006 | |
Hiltex Zeeland finals Zeeland 2005 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Main groups Zeeland 2005, Groep A | |
Minsk Buitenland 2005, Algemeen | |
Worldchampionship KNDB 2005, Groep C | |
Kampioenschap van Litouwen 2005 | |
Zonaltournament Gniezno Buitenland 2005 | |
Minsk Buitenland 2004, Algemeen | |
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2004 | |
Kampioenschap van Litouwen 2004 | |
Minsk Buitenland 2003 | |
European Championship KNDB 2002 | |
Championship of Lithuania 2002 | |
Minsk Buitenland 2000 | |
PCBest Cup Szczecin Poland 2000 | |
Minsk Buitenland 1999 | |
Memorial Kulikauskas Buitenland 1998 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1998 | |
The Hague Open Dutch Championship KNDB 1998 | |
Wch Juniors Barrage KNDB 1998 | |
Challenge Mondial Stadskanaal KNDB 1997, Voorronde A | |
Memorial Kulikauskas Lithuania 1997, Ereklasse | |
Worldchampionship Juniors Westerhaar KNDB 1997 | |
Kampioenschap van Litouwen 1996, Algemeen | |
Worldchampionship Juniors Tallinn Buitenland 1996 | |
Worldchampionship Juniors Bamako Buitenland 1995 | |
WC Cadets Minsk Buitenland 1993 | |
Open Lithuania 1992 | |