Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Koninklijke Nederlandse Dambond

Bert
   Bert Aalberts
 
 KNDB-rating:
 1-7-2020: 1359
 1-7-2019: 1361
 1-7-2018: 1368
 1-7-2017: 1357
 1-7-2016: 1345
  
 
 Virtual KNDB-rating: 1356D
 1038 results in database. 
 169+  56-  281=  (Perc. 61.2%)*
 * 532 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 472 applets in database.
 
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 16941
 
01-04-2021: 2239 (133) List: a
Title: MF
Player's club and/or country:
   DDD Dedemsvaart 
   Witte van Moort Westerhaar 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 Hoogeveen Open DDB 2020
 Vijfkamp  Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2020, Finale
 Vijfkamp  Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2020, Groep A
 Jubilee (prel.) 25 year sponsor CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2019
 Jubilee 25 year sponsor CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2019, Finale A
 MTB Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2019
 Semi finals Championship of KNDB 2019, Groep A
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2019
 Dutch Championship blitz KNDB 2019, Groep A1
 Onderlinge Competitie Voorjaar Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2019, Hoofdklasse
 MTB Open International DDB 2018
 Onderlinge Competitie Najaar Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2018, Hoofdklasse
 Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2018, Ereklasse
 Bekercompetitie  Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2018/2019
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2018
 NK Sneldammen KNDB 2018, Groep A1
 Onderlinge Competitie Voorjaar Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2018, Hoofdklasse
 MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen DDB 2017
 Onderlinge Competitie Najaar Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2017, Hoofdklasse
 Cup Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2017/2018
 Onderlinge Competitie Voorjaar Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2017, Hoofdklasse
 Boboli Tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2016
 Dijks Leijssen Advocaten & Rechtsanwälte Damdag Westerhaar PODB 2016, Hoofdklasse A
 MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen DDB 2016
 Onderlinge Competitie Najaar Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2016, Hoofdklasse
 Blitz Heerhugowaard Open PNHDB 2015, Groep F
 Boboli tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2015
 Finalepoules Damnacht Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2015, Finale A
 Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2015
 MTB Open International DDB 2015
 Rock & Roll Draughts Tournament Wapenveld PODB 2015
 Voorrondes Damnacht Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2015
 Barrage Provincial Championship PODB 2015
 Internal Competition Spring Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2015, Hoofdklasse
 Provincial Championship PODB 2015, Hoofdklasse
 Provincial Championship Blitz PODB 2015, Groep A
 Boboli tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2014, Groep B
 Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014
 MTB Open International DDB 2014
 NK Rapid Groep A KNDB 2014
 IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2014, Ereklasse
 Voorronden Damnacht Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2014
 Club Competition Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2014/2015, Hoofdklasse
 NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep A2
 Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep A4
 Worldrecordattempt Clocksimultane Twenterand PODB 2014
 EC Boys Juniors Bielawa Buitenland 2013
 EC Youth B19 Blitz Bielawa Buitenland 2013
 MTB Open International DDB 2013
 IJmuiden Blitz Draughts tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2013, Ereklasse
 Polska Gra Open Polen 2013
 Semi-finals Dutch Championship Juniors Groningen KNDB 2013
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2013
 Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2013
 Dutch Qualifications Zwolle KNDB 2013
 Dutch Championship Blitz Youth KNDB 2013, Junioren A
 Blitzchampionship of PODB 2013, Groep A
 Incasso Divisie Open Rapid DDB 2012, Finale B
 Incasso Divisie Rapid Open Qualification DDB 2012
 MTB Open International DDB 2012
 Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2012
 WC Juniors Boys Hijken DTC 2012
 Halve Finale NK Junioren Ureterp KNDB 2012
 Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2012
 Dutch Qualification Emmeloord KNDB 2012
 Dutch Championship Blitz Youth KNDB 2012, Junioren A
 Open Blitz-NK Juniors Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2012
 Semi-finales Dutch Blitzchampionship Youth KNDB 2012, Junioren A
 Incasso Divisie Draughtsnight Hoogeveen DDB 2011, Groep A
 Incasso Divisie Draughtsnight Hoogeveen qualifiers DDB 2011
 MTB Open International  DDB 2011
 Worldrecordattempt Clocksimultane Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2011
 Anton Jurg tournament PODB 2011, Junioren
 SF Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2011, Groep A
 Dutch Blitzchampionship Youth KNDB 2011, Junioren A
 Provincial Youth Championship PODB 2011, Barrage
 Provincial Youth Championship PODB 2011, Junioren
 Provincial Championship PODB 2011
 Voorronden NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2011, Junioren B
 EC Boys Cadets Minsk Mazowiecki  Buitenland 2010
 EC Youth Blitz Minsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2010, Aspiranten
 International Open Rapid Tournament Hoogeveen DDB 2010, Groep A
 International Open Rapid Tournament Hoogeveen Qualification DDB 2010
 International Open Tournament Hoogeveen DDB 2010
 Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2010, Finale
 WC Cadets Oteppe Buitenland 2010
 Anton Jurg Tournament PODB 2010, Aspiranten
 SF Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2010, Groep B
 Dutch Championship Blitz Youth KNDB 2010, Aspiranten
 Provincial Youthchampionship PODB 2010, Junioren
 Worlrecordattempt clocksimultane Westerhaar PODB 2010
 Draughtsnight HDC Hoogeveen 2009, Groep E
 Draughtsnight Preliminaries HDC Hoogeveen 2009
 EC Youth Blitz Hijken DTC 2009, Aspiranten
 Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2009
 Excercise timesimultane Marino Barkel Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2009
 SF Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2009, Groep B
 Provincial Youthchampionship PODB 2009, Aspiranten
 Halve Finale NK Aspiranten KNDB 2008, Groep A
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Sneldammen KNDB 2008, Aspiranten B
 Halve Finale NK Pupillen KNDB 2007
 Dutch Championship Minicadets KNDB 2007
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   Damclub De Vechtstreek Oosterveen 
   Overijssel