Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Koninklijke Nederlandse Dambond
Participation in teamtournaments
Dennie van Dijk
1029
results
in database.
520 - 584 (Perc. 56.2%)*
* 509 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
174
applets
in database.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
17708
01-04-2024:
2033
List:
c
Player's club and/or country:
Geen clubspelers
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2023, Groep D
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2022, Groep E
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2020, Groep B
Jubilee (prel.) 25 year sponsor CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2019
Jubilee 25 year sponsor CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2019, Finale B
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie B KNDB 2018
Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2018, Groep A
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2018, Groep B1
Mellow Coolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2017, Groep C
Provincial Championship Blitz Friesland 2017, 1e klasse
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie B KNDB 2017
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2017, Groep B1
Brunssum Open Limburg 2016
Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2016, Groep B
Blitz Brunssum Open Limburg 2016
Internal competition Oerterp - Ureterp 2016/2017
Provincial Championship Blitz Friesland 2016, Groep B
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2015, Groep C
Worldrecordattempt Clocksimultane Damclub Almere 2015
Internal competition Oerterp - Ureterp 2015/2016
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2015, Groep B
Omnyacc Tournament Oerterp - Ureterp 2015, Groep A
Blitztournament Excelsior - Harlingen 2014, Groep A
Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2014, Groep B
Internal competition Oerterp - Ureterp 2014/2015
FK blitz draughts Friesland 2014, Groep B
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2014, Groep B
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep B1
Omnyacc Tournament Oerterp - Ureterp 2014, Groep B
Provincial Championship Friesland 2014, 1e klasse
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep B4
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2013
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2013, Hoofdklasse
Rapid Championship Wanswerd 2013
Internal competition Oerterp - Ureterp 2013/2014, Groep A
Finales Kornelius de Vries toernooi Groningen 2013, Finale B
Blitz Friesland 2013, Groep B
Kornelius de Vries tournament Groningen 2013
Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2013, Groep B3
Newyearsblitz Huizum - Leeuwarden 2013, Groep B
Omnyacc Tournament Oerterp - Ureterp 2013, Groep B
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2013, Groep B1
MTB Open International Drenthe 2012
Summercompetition Friesland 2012, Groep A
Club Competition Oerterp Oerterp - Ureterp 2012/2013
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2012, Groep B
Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2012, Groep A
Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2012, Groep B1
Newyeargala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2012, Groep B
Omnyacc Tournament Oerterp - Ureterp 2012, Groep B
Semi-finales Dutch Blitzchampionship KNDB 2012, Groep B2
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2011, Groep B
MTB Open International Drenthe 2011
Dutch Championship Rapid Cat. B KNDB 2011
Open Gorredijk 2011, Groep B
Club Competition Oerterp Oerterp - Ureterp 2011/2012, Hoofdklasse
Dutch Blitzchampionship KNDB 2011, Groep B2
Newyearsblitzgala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2011, Groep B
OmnyAcc Tournament Oerterp - Ureterp 2011, Groep B
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2011, Groep B4
Mellow Coolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2010, Groep D
Open Gorredijk 2010, Groep B
Provincial Championship Friesland 2010
Club Competition Oerterp Oerterp - Ureterp 2010/2011, Hoofdklasse
End of seasen tournament Huizum - Leeuwarden 2010, Groep B
Provincial Blitzchampionship Friesland 2010, Groep B
Dutch Championship KNDB 2010, Groep B2
Newyearsgala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2010, Groep B
OmnyAcc Tournament Oerterp - Ureterp 2010, Groep A
Provincial Championship Friesland 2009
Club Competition Oerterp Oerterp - Ureterp 2009/2010, Hoofdklasse
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2009, Groep B
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2009, Groep B
ICON Yachts Harlingen Excelsior 2009, Hoofdklasse
Newyearsblitzgala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2009, Groep B
Club Competition Oerterp Oerterp - Ureterp 2008/2009, Hoofdklasse
Mangopower Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2008
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2008, Groep C
Open Gorredijk 2007, Groep B
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2006, Groep C
Halve Finale NK Junioren KNDB 2006, Groep B
Provincial Youthchampionschip Friesland 2006, Junioren
Open Gorredijk 2005, Groep C
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Friesland 2005, Junioren
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2005, Groep C
Open Gorredijk 2004, Groep C
Onderlinge Competitie Oerterp 2004/2005, Groep B
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2003, Jeugdklasse
Played at club(s) and/or country:
Oerterp
Oerterp - Drachten
Roden-Leek