Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Gelderse Dam Bond

Uladzislau
   Uladzislau Valjuk
 
 KNDB-rating:
 1-7-2019: 1384
 1-7-2018: 1368
 1-7-2017: 1355
 1-7-2016: 1352
 1-7-2015: 1281
  
 
 Virtual KNDB-rating: 1380D
 591 results in database. 
 157+  59-  238=  (Perc. 60.8%)*
 * 137 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 326 applets in database.
 
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 16287
 
01-07-2019: 2221 (174) List: a
Title: MF
Player's club and/or country:
   Denk en Zet Culemborg 
   Belarus 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 EC Boys U26 Warschau Buitenland 2019
 EC Youth Blitz Warsaw Buitenland 2019
 EC Youth Rapid Warsaw Buitenland 2019
 Worldchampionship Rapid Beilen DDB 2019
 Championship of Belarus 2019, Mannen
 EC Boys U26 Vilnius Buitenland 2018
 EC Youth Blitz Buitenland 2018
 EC Youth Rapid Buitenland 2018
 European Championship Moscow Buitenland 2018
 Championship of Belarus 2018, Mannen
 WC Blitz Bergamo Italy 2018, Finale B
 EC Boys Juniors Vitebsk Buitenland 2017
 Minsk Belarus 2017
 WC Juniors Boys Dabki Buitenland 2017
 Championship of Belarus 2017, Mannen
 Blitz WC Juniors Boys Izmir Buitenland 2016
 EC Boys Juniors Pinsk Buitenland 2016
 EC Youth B19 Blitz Pinsk Buitenland 2016
 EC Youth B19 Rapid Pinsk Buitenland 2016
 Minsk Belarus 2016
 WC Juniors Boys Izmir Buitenland 2016
 Championship of Belarus 2016, Mannen
 Blitz WC Juniors Boys Beilen KNDB 2015
 EC Boys Juniors Tallinn Buitenland 2015
 EC Youth B19 Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2015
 Minsk Belarus 2015
 WC Juniors Boys Beilen KNDB 2015
 Championship of Belarus 2015, Mannen
 Blitz WC Cadets Boys Dabki Buitenland 2014
 European Championship Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2014
 European Championship Boys Cadets Pinsk Buitenland 2014
 EC Youth B16 Blitz Pinsk Buitenland 2014
 European Championship Tallinn Buitenland 2014
 Semi Finals Championship of Belarus 2014
 Minsk Buitenland 2014
 WC Cadets Boys Dabki Buitenland 2014
 Championship of Belarus 2014, Mannen
 Blitz WC Cadets Boys Tours Buitenland 2013
 Blitz WC Juniors Boys Mirepoix-Sur-Tarn Buitenland 2013
 EC Boys Cadets Bielawa Buitenland 2013
 EC Youth B16 Blitz Bielawa Buitenland 2013
 Semifinals Championship of Belarus 2013
 Championship of Belarus 2013, Mannen
 WC Cadets Boys Tours Buitenland 2013
 WC Juniors Boys Mirepoix-Sur-Tarn  Buitenland 2013
 EC Boys Cadets Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2012
 EC Youth B16 Blitz Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2012
 Semi-final Championship of Belarus 2012
 WC Cadets Boys Hijken DTC 2012
 Championship of Belarus 2012
 EC Boys Minicadets Tallinn Buitenland 2011
 EC Youth B13 Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2011
 Minsk Buitenland 2011
 WC Juniors Mińsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2011
 Championship of Belarus 2011, Finale B
 Championship of Belarus 2011, Voorronde A
 EC Boys Minicadets Minsk Mazowiecki  Buitenland 2010
 EC Youth Blitz Minsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2010, Pupillen
 WC Juniors Damclub Naaldwijk 2010
 EC Boys Minicadets Hijken DTC 2009
 EC Youth Blitz Hijken DTC 2009, Pupillen
 Minsk Buitenland 2009
 Semi finals Championship of Belarus 2009
 EK Boys European Hopes Szczecin Buitenland 2008
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   DEZ Culemborg