Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Koninklijke Nederlandse Dambond

Jasper
   Jasper Lemmen
 
 KNDB-rating:
 1-7-2019: 1458
 1-7-2018: 1451
 1-7-2017: 1477
 1-7-2016: 1493
 1-7-2015: 1477
  
 
 Virtual KNDB-rating: 1471D
 1171 results in database. 
 359+  73-  400=  (Perc. 67.2%)*
 * 339 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 725 applets in database.
 39 compositions in database.
 
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 11029
 
01-10-2019: 2319 (38) List: a
Title: MI
Player's club and/or country:
   DV VBI Huissen 
   Heteren 
   Lent 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 Kloksimultaan Thijs Gerritsen Combinatie Troesoe DOG (CTD) 2019
 Metal Draughts (finals) Samen Sterk 2019, Finale A
 Metal Draughts (prelimenaries) Samen Sterk 2019
 Nijmegen Open GDB 2019
 Provincial Championship GDB 2019
 International Competition rapid DC Lent 2019/2020
 Internal Competition Moyenne DC Lent 2019/2020
 Bholasingh Open Blitz Combinatie Troesoe DOG (CTD) 2019
 Nijmegen Open GDB 2018
 Internal Competition rapid DC Lent 2018/2019
 Internal Competition Moyenne DC Lent 2018/2019
 Metal Draughts Samen Sterk 2018, Groep A
 Internal Competition DC Lent 2017/2018
 Internal Competition DC Lent 2016
 Rapid Championship Nijmegen Open DC Lent 2016
 Summer competition DC Lent 2016
 Eastertournament Amsterdam PNHDB 2016, Algemeen
 Rock & Roll Draughts Tournament PODB 2016, Algemeen
 Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2015
 Nijmegen Open GDB 2015
 WC Blitz Izmir Turkey 2015, Finale A
 WC Rapid Izmir Turkey 2015
 Summer compettion DC Lent 2015
 Internal Competition Damclub Lent DC Lent 2015/2016
 Blitz Heerhugowaard Open PNHDB 2014, Groep B
 Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014
 Zomercompetitie Damclub DC Lent 2014
 Competition Damclub DC Lent 2014/2015
 Blitz Heerhugowaard Open PNHDB 2013, Groep A
 Draughtsnight of DC Lent 2013, Finale A
 Draughtsnight of DC Lent 2013, Voorronde A
 GL Barrage World Cup Wageningen GDB 2013
 Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2013
 Nijmegen Open GDB 2013
 Play Offs Men World Cup Wageningen GDB 2013
 Worldchampionship Blitz Den Helder KNDB 2013, Finale
 World Cup Blitzbarrage Wageningen GDB 2013
 World Cup Rapidbarrage Wageningen GDB 2013
 World Cup Wageningen GDB 2013
 Summercompetition DC Lent 2013
 Onderlinge Competitie DC Lent 2013/2014
 Dutch Qualifications Zwolle KNDB 2013
 Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2012
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2012
 Dutch Qualification Huissen/Tilburg KNDB 2012
 EC Blitz Students/U26 Men Vilnius Buitenland 2011
 EC Students/U26 Men Vilnius Buitenland 2011
 Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2011
 Draughtsnight Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2011, Groep A
 Nijmegen Open GDB 2011
 Draughts at the Waal DC Lent 2011, Groep A
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2011
 Qualifcation Dutch Championship Huissen KNDB 2011
 EC Students Sunny Beach Buitenland 2010, Mannen
 Nijmegen Open GDB 2010
 Tavira Masters Portugal 2010
 Draughts on the Waal DC Lent 2010, Groep A
 SF Dutch Championship KNDB 2010, Groep A
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2010
 Draughtsnight HDC Hoogeveen 2009, Groep A
 Draughtsnight Preliminaries HDC Hoogeveen 2009
 EC Students Minsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2009, Mannen
 Night of DC Lent 2009, Groep A
 Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open GDB 2008, Groep A
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2008, Groep A
 DUWO Rabobank Jong - Gevestigd DOS Delft 2007
 Novio Pontis Open NK Nijmegen KNDB 2007, Groep A
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2007, Groep A
 DNC Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2006, Groep A
 Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open GDB 2006, Groep A
 Barrage HF NK Algemeen KNDB 2006, Barrage 2
 Barrage HF NK Algemeen KNDB 2006, Barrage
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2006, Groep B
 Axioma Open WHDB 2005, Groep A
 Brunssum Open PLDB 2005
 Dutch Open Nijmegen KNDB 2005, Groep A
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2005, Groep A
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2005
 EC Boys Juniors Kluczbork Buitenland 2004
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 2004
 Worldchampionship Juniors Minsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2004
 Salou Open Buitenland 2004
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 2003
 Worldchampionship Juniors Buitenland 2003
 Barrage Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 2002, Barrage
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 2002
 Ordina Open GDB 2002
 Blitztournament of DCIJ IJmuiden 2002, Ereklasse
 WK Juniors Alphen aan de Rijn KNDB 2002
 Halve Finale NK Junioren KNDB 2002, Groep C
 Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2001
 WK Cadets Minsk Buitenland 2001
 EC Boys Cadets Triest Buitenland 2000
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Aspiranten KNDB 2000
 WK Cadets Mongagua Buitenland 2000
 EC Boys Cadets Ludow Polski Buitenland 1999
 Halve Finale NK Aspiranten KNDB 1998, Halve Finale C
 Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 1998
 Nijmegen Open GDB 1998
 Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 1997
 Dutch Championship Minicadets KNDB 1997
 Open Nijmegen GDB 1996
 NK Pupillen Algemeen KNDB 1996
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   Amsterdam 80 
   Apeldoorn 
   Killer club 
   Micone 
   Netherlands 
   SNA Heerhugowaard