HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Provinciale Clubcompetitie PFDB 2021/2022

Klasse: Ereklasse

Klassen:
 
 Ereklasse 
 Hoofdklasse 
 1e klasse A 
 1e klasse B 
 2e klasse 
Filter: TeamsSorteerwijze:
  Individuele (top)scores        
PlNaamTeamWePuRatingTratingBgem
1   Gerlof Kolk    Damcombinatie Frysl    4    8    1394    1133    1.75   D
2   Jan Algra    Damcombinatie Frysl    5    8    1269    1049    4.40   D
3   Tjipke Smedinga    Heerenveen/Mildam    4    7    1216    1174.8    2.00   D
4   Anton Schotanus    Huizum 1    4    7    1258    1010.2    4.75   D
5   Gabriël Heerema    Oerterp - Drachten    5    7    1407    1146    2.00   D
6   Oege Dijkstra    Damcombinatie Frysl    5    7    1281    1143.4    3.60   D
7   Gerben de Wit    Oerterp - Drachten    5    7    1242    1132    3.40   D
8   Rein van der Pal    Huizum 1    4    6    1447    1159.8    3.75   D
9   Taeke Kooistra    Damcombinatie Frysl    4    6    1307    1114    2.75   D
10   Hendrik Veenstra    Oerterp - Drachten    3    5    1190    991.7    4.33   D
11   Hans Zondervan    Damcombinatie Frysl    4    5    1237    1169    2.75   D
12   Anne Piet Kooistra    Huizum 1    4    5    1250    1144.5    1.75   D
13   Jan van Dijk    Oerterp - Drachten    4    5    1399    1135.8    1.75   D
14   Jappie de Vries    Damcombinatie Frysl    4    5    1198    1118.2    4.75   D
15   Sietse Nagel    Huizum 2    2    4    1116    1127.5    2.50   D
16   Jacob de Vries    SDC Sneek    2    4    1190    871    5.00   D
17   Piet Bouma    Huizum 1    3    4    1186    1166    3.00   D
18   Martin Boersbroek    Heerenveen/Mildam    3    4    990    1069    5.67   D
19   Jan Adema    Huizum 1    4    4    1248    1222.2    2.00   D
20   Wim van der Molen    Heerenveen/Mildam    4    4    1060    1093    3.50   D
21   Jan Hoogterp    Oerterp - Drachten    2    3    1200    1222.5    4.50   D
22   Jan Mente Drent    Bolsward Workum Combinatie    2    3    1300    1164    1.50   D
23   Douwe Edelenbos    SDC Sneek    2    3    1288    1105    3.00   D
24   Douwe Edelenbos    Damcombinatie Frysl    2    3    1288    1070    5.50   D
25   Sietse Nagel    Huizum 1    2    3    1116    857    5.00   D
26   Bram Scholma    Huizum 2    4    3    929    1187.5    4.00   D
27   Henk Hosper    Heerenveen/Mildam    1    2    1116    1069    2.00   D
28   Nick de la Fonteyne    Damcombinatie Frysl    1    2    1130    1060    3.00   D
29   Klaas Herder    Bolsward Workum Combinatie    1    2    905    862    6.00   D
30   Bert Oegema    Dokkum - Rinsumageest    2    2    1044    1197    3.00   D
31   Theo Diemeer    SDC Sneek    2    2    934    1163.5    3.00   D
32   Fedde Piet Huitema    Bolsward Workum Combinatie    2    2    1043    1015    4.00   D
33   Thijs Talsma    Huizum 2    3    2    986    1043.3    3.67   D
34   Aize Plantinga    Heerenveen/Mildam    4    2    1080    1228.5    3.50   D
35   Oscar Veltman    Heerenveen/Mildam    4    2    1157    1134.2    3.00   D
36   Jan T. Terpstra    Huizum 2    4    2    975    1067.8    4.75   D
37   Anne Langhout    Huizum 2    1    1    1016    1281    3.00   D
38   Dirk Albert Zijlstra    Dokkum - Rinsumageest    1    1    1129    1142    1.00   D
39   Rinus Veenstra    Heerenveen/Mildam    1    1    1142    1129    1.00   D
40   Miente Pera    Oerterp - Drachten    1    1    883    975    7.00   D
41   Albert van Keimpema    Damcombinatie Frysl    1    1    869    973    3.00   D
42   Piet de Boer    Bolsward Workum Combinatie    1    1    928    934    5.00   D
43   Bouwe Ringnalda    Dokkum - Rinsumageest    1    1    973    869    3.00   D
44   Bart Adema    Huizum 1    1    1    762    748    5.00   D
45   Durk de Vries    Bolsward Workum Combinatie    2    1    1060    1287    4.00   D
46   Henk Jonker    Oerterp - Drachten    2    1    1096    1228    5.50   D
47   Douwe Kunst    Bolsward Workum Combinatie    2    1    1010    1202    2.50   D
48   Linze Houwink    Dokkum - Rinsumageest    2    1    1138    1183.5    3.00   D
49   Binne Brouwer    Dokkum - Rinsumageest    2    1    1118    1174.5    5.50   D
50   Marcel de Vries    SDC Sneek    2    1    1127    1151    3.50   D
51   Marten Zijlstra    Heerenveen/Mildam    2    1    965    1131.5    5.50   D
52   Fedde van der Laan    Huizum 2    2    1    748    876    5.50   D
53   Sipke Doller    Oerterp - Drachten    3    1    1175    1154.7    3.33   D
54   Jorn Kruit    Oerterp - Drachten    4    1    704    1140.2    5.25   D
55   Arend Dijkstra    Dokkum - Rinsumageest    1    0    984    1394    4.00   D
56   Louis Douma    Huizum 2    1    0    595    1258    6.00   D
57   Iskander Al Sarayfi    Oerterp - Drachten    1    0    1112    1250    1.00   D
58   Anne Dekker    Heerenveen/Mildam    1    0    1024    1242    5.00   D
59   Waylon Poot    Huizum 1    1    0    1232    1198    5.00   D
60   Jilles van Kesteren    Huizum 2    1    0    907    1190    4.00   D
61   Dirk Sinnema    Dokkum - Rinsumageest    1    0    1069    1116    2.00   D
62   Gauke Dirk Nijholt    Huizum 1    1    0    862    905    6.00   D
63   Henk Veldhorst    Huizum 2    2    0    903    1377    3.00   D
64   Piet Pieters    Dokkum - Rinsumageest    2    0    1036    1248.5    4.50   D
65   Kerst Hoekstra    SDC Sneek    2    0    1078    1245    2.50   D
66   Martin de Vries    SDC Sneek    2    0    772    1225    4.00   D
67   Lolke Huitema    Bolsward Workum Combinatie    2    0    1038    1219    3.50   D
68   Jan Bosselaar    Huizum 2    4    0    1058    1316.2    1.00   D
Gerlof KolkJan AlgraTjipke Smedinga
Anton SchotanusGabriël HeeremaOege Dijkstra
Gerben de WitRein van der PalTaeke Kooistra
Hendrik VeenstraHans ZondervanAnne Piet Kooistra
Jan van DijkJappie de VriesJacob de Vries
Piet BoumaMartin BoersbroekJan Adema
Wim van der MolenJan Hoogterp