HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Nationale Clubcompetitie KNDB 2012/2013

Klasse: Ereklasse

Klassen:
 
 Ereklasse 
 Hoofdklasse A 
 Hoofdklasse B 
 1e klasse A 
 1e klasse B 
 1e klasse C 
 2e klasse A 
 2e klasse B 
 2e klasse C 
 2e klasse D 
 2e klasse E 
 Kampioenscompetitie 
 NC Ere-Hfd 
 NC Hfd-1e 
 NC 1e-2e 
Filter: TeamsSorteerwijze:
  Individuele (top)scores        
PlNaamTeamWePuRatingTratingBgem
1   Gérard Jansen    DV VBI Huissen    11    18    1489    1292.4    7.27   D
2   Guntis Valneris    DV VBI Huissen    11    17    1553    1336.8    4.82   D
3   Auke Scholma    Damcombinatie Fryslân    11    17    1456    1334.0    4.45   D
4   Sven Winkel    Denk en Zet Culemborg    11    17    1474    1331.4    5.91   D
5   Martin Dolfing    Hijken DTC    11    17    1515    1322.7    5.18   D
6   Alexander Presman    Apeldoorn    11    16    1507    1314.3    4.64   D
7   Ben Provoost    Mo & Z Volendam    10    15    1471    1375.1    5.50   D
8   Anatoli Gantvarg    Van Stigt Thans    11    15    1514    1364.5    4.45   D
9   Kees Thijssen    Apeldoorn    11    15    1508    1358.8    5.27   D
10   Ron Heusdens    Van Stigt Thans    11    15    1479    1355.8    5.09   D
11   Bhiem Ramdien    Mo & Z Volendam    10    14    1364    1299.4    5.10   D
12   Aleksej Domchev    Hijken DTC    10    14    1453    1284.7    4.10   D
13   Wouter Ludwig    Mo & Z Volendam    11    14    1419    1382.6    5.36   D
14   Jean Marc Ndjofang    Mo & Z Volendam    11    14    1475    1371.7    4.18   D
15   Alexander Baliakin    DV VBI Huissen    11    14    1536    1364.9    3.73   D
16   Roel Boomstra    Hijken DTC    11    14    1549    1363.5    4.73   D
17   Evgeni Vatutin    Denk en Zet Culemborg    11    14    1496    1361.2    4.82   D
18   Frerik Andriessen    Apeldoorn    11    14    1402    1351.5    5.55   D
19   Cock van Leeuwen    Apeldoorn    11    14    1381    1349.9    6.00   D
20   Pim Meurs    Denk en Zet Culemborg    11    14    1540    1348.6    4.18   D
21   Hans Jansen    Hijken DTC    11    14    1464    1342.6    5.55   D
22   Jeroen van den Akker    Denk en Zet Culemborg    11    14    1488    1334.6    5.55   D
23   Dirk van Schaik Jr.    Van Stigt Thans    11    14    1363    1320.5    5.27   D
24   Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar    De Oldehove    11    14    1326    1319.5    5.55   D
25   Odin Mol    Witte van Moort    11    14    1423    1317.5    4.64   D
26   Michiel Kroesbergen    Hijken DTC    11    14    1428    1303.9    5.00   D
27   Johan Krajenbrink    DV VBI Huissen    11    14    1493    1277.3    6.64   D
28   Wiebe van der Wijk    Hijken DTC    11    14    1376    1248.5    5.64   D
29   Jacob Okken    Hijken DTC    9    13    1388    1240.2    5.89   D
30   Tjeerd Harmsma    Denk en Zet Culemborg    10    13    1401    1297.1    6.10   D
31   Brion Koullen    CEMA/De Vaste Zet    10    13    1267    1262.0    4.80   D
32   Marino Barkel    Witte van Moort    11    13    1410    1389.7    6.36   D
33   Pieter Steijlen    Denk en Zet Culemborg    11    13    1386    1362.6    5.36   D
34   Rik Keurentjes    DV VBI Huissen    11    13    1412    1360.4    5.64   D
35   Wouter Sipma    Hijken DTC    11    13    1377    1356.8    5.82   D
36   Mike Koopmanschap    SNA    11    13    1375    1353.1    4.73   D
37   Wieger Wesselink    Mo & Z Volendam    11    13    1456    1328.9    5.36   D
38   Vadim Virny    Witte van Moort    11    13    1535    1325.2    5.00   D
39   Michiel Kloosterziel    Apeldoorn    11    13    1413    1316.4    6.27   D
40   Joost Hendriksen    DV VBI Huissen    11    12    1313    1406.2    4.82   D
41   Rob Clerc    Van Stigt Thans    11    12    1521    1395.9    4.09   D
42   Jan van Dijk    De Oldehove    11    12    1326    1366.8    5.64   D
43   Geert van Aalten    DV VBI Huissen    11    12    1418    1364.4    5.18   D
44   Jeroen Goudt    Twentes Eerste    11    12    1338    1358.2    4.73   D
45   Macodou NDiaye    CEMA/De Vaste Zet    11    12    1488    1354.7    4.45   D
46   Paul Oudshoorn    Mo & Z Volendam    11    12    1404    1347.1    4.64   D
47   Casper Remeijer    Witte van Moort    11    12    1296    1343.5    5.55   D
48   Peter van der Stap    Van Stigt Thans    11    12    1332    1313.0    5.82   D
49   Jan Algra    De Oldehove    11    12    1335    1312.2    6.00   D
50   John van den Borst    Denk en Zet Culemborg    11    12    1383    1294.5    6.27   D
51   Paul Nitsch    CEMA/De Vaste Zet    9    11    1399    1385.4    5.22   D
52   Thomy Lucien Mbongo    Mo & Z Volendam    9    11    1483    1340.1    4.22   D
53   Dik de Voogd    Denk en Zet Culemborg    10    11    1398    1389.3    4.30   D
54   Richard Mooser    SNA    10    11    1359    1333.6    4.20   D
55   Ronald Schalley    CEMA/De Vaste Zet    10    11    1322    1295.9    5.50   D
56   Wytze Sytsma    Twentes Eerste    11    11    1311    1417.0    4.45   D
57   Jan Ekke de Vries    Hijken DTC    11    11    1360    1361.8    7.00   D
58   Steven Wijker    SNA    11    11    1376    1341.9    4.36   D
59   Bas Messemaker    Apeldoorn    11    11    1378    1339.5    5.82   D
60   Leopold Sekongo    CEMA/De Vaste Zet    11    11    1290    1323.8    5.73   D
61   Nick Hoving    Hijken DTC    11    11    1275    1312.0    5.64   D
62   Willem Leijenaar    Damcombinatie Fryslân    11    11    1253    1274.9    6.45   D
63   Andrej Kalmakov    Witte van Moort    7    10    1504    1301.1    5.86   D
64   Alexander Georgiev    Mo & Z Volendam    8    10    1580    1424.2    6.50   D
65   Pierre Lacroix    CEMA/De Vaste Zet    8    10    1222    1359.9    6.62   D
66   Paul Sier    Mo & Z Volendam    8    10    1335    1257.8    6.38   D
67   Hendrik van der Zee    Apeldoorn    10    10    1426    1351.5    4.60   D
68   Jos Stokkel    Twentes Eerste    11    10    1377    1388.5    5.45   D
69   Hein Meijer    Apeldoorn    11    10    1445    1380.5    6.45   D
70   Gerlof Kolk    Damcombinatie Fryslân    11    10    1402    1371.1    5.91   D
71   Tjalling Goedemoed    De Oldehove    11    10    1413    1361.3    5.27   D
72   Thijs van den Broek    CEMA/De Vaste Zet    11    10    1302    1318.9    6.27   D
73   Jan Groenendijk    DV VBI Huissen    11    10    1311    1316.8    6.00   D
74   Sjoerd Huitema    Damcombinatie Fryslân    11    10    1299    1308.2    7.27   D
75   Peter Hoogteijling    DV VBI Huissen    8    9    1366    1231.0    4.62   D
76   Frits Luteijn    Van Stigt Thans    11    9    1398    1395.6    3.27   D
77   Gerbrand Hessing    Witte van Moort    11    9    1224    1351.1    7.00   D
78   Ritchie Wijnker    SNA    11    9    1137    1344.9    5.91   D
79   Siep Buurke    Damcombinatie Fryslân    11    9    1263    1303.2    4.64   D
80   Hendrik Veenstra    De Oldehove    11    9    1223    1288.4    6.18   D
81   Gep Leeflang    Apeldoorn    6    8    1272    1250.3    4.83   D
82   Alexander Bulatov    Denk en Zet Culemborg    7    8    1462    1336.9    5.14   D
83   Martijn Rentmeester    Van Stigt Thans    10    8    1384    1356.1    4.70   D
84   Fred de Koning    DV VBI Huissen    10    8    1333    1317.2    6.10   D
85   Taeke Kooistra    Damcombinatie Fryslân    11    8    1301    1369.6    5.27   D
86   Martijn van Gortel    CEMA/De Vaste Zet    11    8    1266    1351.1    5.18   D
87   Erwin Heslinga    De Oldehove    11    8    1269    1347.3    5.18   D
88   Oege Dijkstra    De Oldehove    11    8    1296    1315.6    5.45   D
89   René Wijpkema    De Oldehove    11    8    1204    1311.8    5.55   D
90   Olga Kamychleeva    CEMA/De Vaste Zet    5    7    1368    1300.8    6.80   D
91   Alexey Chizhov    Apeldoorn    6    7    1544    1463.7    3.67   D
92   Gil Salomé    Witte van Moort    6    7    1440    1365.8    4.50   D
93   Joost Hooijberg    Apeldoorn    6    7    1313    1264.3    6.00   D
94   Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim    CEMA/De Vaste Zet    10    7    1332    1343.6    5.50   D
95   Douwe Edelenbos    Damcombinatie Fryslân    10    7    1269    1338.4    5.90   D
96   Tomasz Miksa    Witte van Moort    10    7    1295    1299.4    5.40   D
97   Patrick Stork    Van Stigt Thans    10    7    1271    1278.7    8.00   D
98   Edwin Twiest    Witte van Moort    11    7    1381    1406.7    4.45   D
99   Boudewijn Derkx    Denk en Zet Culemborg    5    6    1431    1289.4    6.60   D
100   Edwin de Jager    Van Stigt Thans    5    6    1237    1170.8    5.60   D
101   Leo Faber    Twentes Eerste    7    6    1291    1423.9    3.86   D
102   Geert Prinsen    Van Stigt Thans    8    6    1325    1285.1    6.50   D
103   Bastiaan Hollander    Damcombinatie Fryslân    9    6    1288    1405.1    6.00   D
104   Herman Hilberink    Witte van Moort    9    6    1264    1347.3    4.44   D
105   Sander Spaans    SNA    9    6    1188    1339.4    3.78   D
106   Hans Zondervan    Damcombinatie Fryslân    9    6    1239    1339.0    3.78   D
107   Gerrit Draaisma    Twentes Eerste    10    6    1101    1300.0    4.70   D
108   Theo Tesselaar    SNA    11    6    1212    1378.3    5.73   D
109   Dave Bleeker    SNA    11    6    1171    1343.5    5.64   D
110   Alexander Getmanski    Mo & Z Volendam    3    5    1550    1348.0    6.33   D
111   Alexander Shvartsman    SNA    3    5    1559    1313.3    6.33   D
112   Harm Wiersma    Damcombinatie Fryslân    4    5    1492    1386.7    3.25   D
113   Ivan Trofimov    Mo & Z Volendam    4    5    1408    1360.8    4.50   D
114   Ramon Sakidin    Mo & Z Volendam    5    5    1209    1237.6    7.80   D
115   Jappie de Vries    De Oldehove    11    5    1164    1387.0    4.73   D
116   Jan Groeneweg    SNA    11    5    1120    1340.2    8.00   D
117   Henk Ruesink    Denk en Zet Culemborg    2    4    1208    1203.0    6.00   D
118   Oscar Lognon    CEMA/De Vaste Zet    3    4    1322    1388.3    3.67   D
119   Bert Aalberts    Witte van Moort    3    4    1219    1354.7    6.67   D
120   Erik van Kampen    SNA    5    4    1184    1336.0    7.40   D
121   Guido Verhagen    SNA    7    4    1236    1324.9    5.86   D
122   Lambert-Jan Koops    Twentes Eerste    8    4    1237    1352.8    5.50   D
123   Egbert van Hattem    Twentes Eerste    10    4    1186    1378.9    4.40   D
124   Douwe Kootstra    De Oldehove    10    4    1174    1347.1    5.00   D
125   André Nijmeijer    Twentes Eerste    11    4    1081    1333.7    6.36   D
126   Pepijn van den Brink    DV VBI Huissen    3    3    1194    1347.3    4.00   D
127   Danny Slotboom    Witte van Moort    3    3    1351    1288.0    7.00   D
128   Sijmen Hansen    Mo & Z Volendam    3    3    1055    1189.7    8.67   D
129   Raimonds Vipulis    Apeldoorn    4    3    1419    1426.2    6.50   D
130   Wiel Maertzdorf    CEMA/De Vaste Zet    4    3    1270    1380.2    6.25   D
131   Cor Westerveld    Mo & Z Volendam    4    3    1196    1205.5    5.50   D
132   Jan Koopman    Twentes Eerste    10    3    954    1299.4    7.30   D
133   Geert Berends    DV VBI Huissen    1    2    1322    1378.0    10.00   D
  Yuriy Anikeev    Mo & Z Volendam    1    2    1477    1378.0    10.00   D
135   Dimitri Druzinin    Apeldoorn    1    2    1294    1081.0    6.00   D
136   Hans Vermin    Witte van Moort    2    2    1416    1343.0    6.50   D
137   Elena Altchoul    Witte van Moort    2    2    1234    1173.5    8.00   D
138   Ivo de Jong    SNA    3    2    1338    1323.3    3.67   D
139   Michiel Torn    Van Stigt Thans    3    2    1062    1320.3    7.67   D
140   Bert Oegema    Damcombinatie Fryslân    3    2    958    1320.0    6.00   D
141   Waldo Aliar    Van Stigt Thans    4    2    1272    1468.5    9.25   D
142   Johan Bastiaannet    Mo & Z Volendam    1    1    1353    1540.0    9.00   D
143   Jan Peter Patist    Denk en Zet Culemborg    1    1    1353    1464.0    4.00   D
144   Juan Camelia    Van Stigt Thans    1    1    1189    1456.0    6.00   D
145   Derk-Jan Riesthuis    Denk en Zet Culemborg    1    1    1150    1359.0    8.00   D
146   Stan Brink    SNA    1    1    1262    1322.0    7.00   D
147   Haitze Meurs    Denk en Zet Culemborg    1    1    1053    1302.0    9.00   D
148   Rik van Velzen    CEMA/De Vaste Zet    1    1    1120    1272.0    3.00   D
149   Vaclav Krista    Van Stigt Thans    1    1    1240    1263.0    5.00   D
150   Dieter van Gortel    CEMA/De Vaste Zet    2    1    1042    1338.0    6.50   D
151   Mei-Jhi Wu    Denk en Zet Culemborg    2    1    1100    1336.5    5.00   D
152   Jan Riesthuis    Denk en Zet Culemborg    2    1    1119    1220.5    5.00   D
153   Sjuul Verheij    Denk en Zet Culemborg    2    1    1079    1127.5    8.50   D
154   Durk de Vries    Damcombinatie Fryslân    3    1    1093    1362.3    6.00   D
155   Jeroen Paalman    Twentes Eerste    9    1    976    1308.3    7.89   D
156   Jeroen Schokker    Witte van Moort    1    0    990    1536.0    8.00   D
157   Nick de la Fonteyne    De Oldehove    1    0    1055    1504.0    10.00   D
158   niet opgekomen    Twentes Eerste    1    0    --    1492.0    3.00   D
159   Arnold Wiegersma    Damcombinatie Fryslân    1    0    1049    1471.0    3.00   D
160   Dick Dam    SNA    1    0    914    1462.0    7.00   D
161   Jan Mente Drent    Hijken DTC    1    0    1338    1456.0    10.00   D
162   Leonie de Graag    Witte van Moort    1    0    1016    1431.0    2.00   D
163   Mitchel Mensinga    SNA    1    0    1037    1428.0    4.00   D
164   Tiny Mous    Van Stigt Thans    1    0    1173    1413.0    10.00   D
165   Henk Kalk    Hijken DTC    1    0    1261    1404.0    4.00   D
166   Lolke Huitema    Damcombinatie Fryslân    1    0    1032    1402.0    5.00   D
167   Sijtze Terpstra    Damcombinatie Fryslân    1    0    820    1401.0    8.00   D
168   Edwin Torn    Van Stigt Thans    1    0    1210    1368.0    9.00   D
169   Geert Engels    Twentes Eerste    1    0    386    1366.0    1.00   D
170   Wim Koopman    Hijken DTC    1    0    1041    1363.0    7.00   D
171   Robert-Jan van den Akker    Denk en Zet Culemborg    1    0    1139    1253.0    9.00   D
172   Timo Kuipers    SNA    2    0    1051    1502.0    5.00   D
173   Patrick Casaril    CEMA/De Vaste Zet    2    0    1234    1454.0    5.00   D
174   Henk Bosch    CEMA/De Vaste Zet    2    0    1033    1377.0    6.50   D
175   Raymond Koopmanschap    SNA    2    0    964    1339.0    7.50   D
176   Maas van t Hoog    Twentes Eerste    2    0    775    1285.0    8.00   D
177   Frans Tanahatoe    Twentes Eerste    2    0    826    1259.5    6.50   D
178   Wilco Terpstra    Damcombinatie Fryslân    3    0    792    1452.3    6.33   D
179   Gerrit Kruger    Twentes Eerste    6    0    834    1284.2    5.83   D
Gérard JansenGuntis ValnerisAuke Scholma
Sven WinkelMartin DolfingAlexander Presman
Ben ProvoostAnatoli GantvargKees Thijssen
Ron HeusdensBhiem RamdienAleksej Domchev
Wouter LudwigJean Marc NdjofangAlexander Baliakin
Roel BoomstraEvgeni VatutinFrerik Andriessen
Cock van LeeuwenPim Meurs