HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Provinciale Clubcompetitie PFDB 2019/2020

Klasse: Ereklasse

Klassen:
 
 Ereklasse 
 Hoofdklasse 
 1e klasse A 
 1e klasse B 
 2e klasse A 
 2e klasse B 
Filter: TeamsSorteerwijze:
  Individuele (top)scores        
PlNaamTeamWePuRatingTratingBgem
1   Gabriël Heerema    Oerterp - Drachten    6    10    1397    1196.5    1.83   D
2   Bastiaan Hollander    Damcombinatie Fryslân    6    10    1311    1166.5    3.33   D
3   Oege Dijkstra    Damcombinatie Fryslân    6    10    1264    1154.5    3.33   D
4   Rein van der Pal    Huizum    5    9    1431    1194.8    2.80   D
5   Jappie de Vries    Damcombinatie Fryslân    5    9    1191    1105.4    3.80   D
6   Gerben de Wit    Oerterp - Drachten    6    9    1245    1164.5    4.17   D
7   Taeke Kooistra    Damcombinatie Fryslân    6    8    1296    1206.8    2.83   D
8   Anne Piet Kooistra    Huizum    6    8    1242    1194.3    3.00   D
9   Douwe Edelenbos    SDC Sneek    6    8    1261    1165.7    2.67   D
10   Jan Hoogterp    Oerterp - Drachten    6    8    1212    1058.2    4.17   D
11   Erwin Heslinga    Huizum    5    7    1305    1092.8    4.00   D
12   Jan Adema    Huizum    5    7    1237    1091.2    2.80   D
13   Jan van Dijk    Oerterp - Drachten    6    7    1414    1212.8    1.83   D
14   Marcel de Vries    SDC Sneek    6    7    1088    1192.5    3.33   D
15   Jacob de Vries    SDC Sneek    6    7    1189    1163.5    2.33   D
16   Fedde Piet Huitema    Bolsward Workum Combinatie    6    7    1038    1071.2    4.67   D
17   Hendrik Veenstra    Oerterp - Drachten    6    7    1202    1067.2    4.67   D
18   Anton Schotanus    Huizum    4    6    1279    1152.2    2.25   D
19   Tjipke Smedinga    Heerenveen/Mildam    6    6    1202    1226.2    2.17   D
20   Oscar Veltman    Heerenveen/Mildam    6    6    1173    1208    1.83   D
21   Jan Algra    Damcombinatie Fryslân    6    6    1285    1123.5    4.17   D
22   Gerlof Kolk    Damcombinatie Fryslân    3    5    1380    1113.7    2.00   D
23   Waylon Poot    Huizum    5    5    1235    1191.6    3.80   D
24   Sjoerd Huitema    Bolsward Workum Combinatie    6    5    1287    1233.5    1.83   D
25   Douwe Kunst    Bolsward Workum Combinatie    6    5    1010    1075.7    5.67   D
26   Piet Bouma    Huizum    2    4    1181    1067.5    5.00   D
27   Hans Zondervan    Damcombinatie Fryslân    3    4    1231    1162.7    4.33   D
28   Aize Plantinga    Heerenveen/Mildam    3    4    1069    953    3.00   D
29   Jan Mente Drent    Bolsward Workum Combinatie    5    4    1316    1243    1.00   D
30   Martin de Vries    SDC Sneek    5    4    763    1175    4.80   D
31   Kerst Hoekstra    SDC Sneek    6    4    1085    1220.7    3.50   D
32   Wim van der Molen    Heerenveen/Mildam    6    4    1084    1147.2    2.50   D
33   Henk Hosper    Heerenveen/Mildam    2    3    1108    1099.5    6.00   D
34   Sietse Nagel    Huizum    3    3    1117    1113    5.67   D
35   Iskander Al Sarayfi    Oerterp - Drachten    3    3    1114    1075.7    6.00   D
36   Bart Visser    Huizum 2    4    3    1146    1180.5    3.25   D
37   Anne Langhout    Huizum 2    5    3    1021    1124.8    4.00   D
38   Durk de Vries    Bolsward Workum Combinatie    6    3    1060    1186.7    2.83   D
39   Theo Diemeer    SDC Sneek    6    3    935    1176.3    4.17   D
40   Anne Dekker    Heerenveen/Mildam    6    3    1036    1139    5.33   D
41   Thijs Talsma    Huizum 2    6    3    1014    1103.2    5.17   D
42   Piet Bouma    Huizum 2    2    2    1181    1397    1.00   D
43   Meinze Feenstra    Huizum 2    2    2    994    1187.5    4.00   D
44   Lolke Huitema    Bolsward Workum Combinatie    2    2    1024    1010.5    5.00   D
45   Marten Martens    Huizum 2    3    2    998    1239.7    2.67   D
46   Sipke Doller    Oerterp - Drachten    3    2    1190    1155.7    3.00   D
47   Jan T. Terpstra    Huizum 2    5    2    952    1120.4    5.20   D
48   Jan Bosselaar    Huizum 2    6    2    1072    1267.3    1.83   D
49   Nick de la Fonteyne    Damcombinatie Fryslân    1    1    1117    1117    6.00   D
50   Jan Sloot    SDC Sneek    1    0    722    1212    6.00   D
51   Marten Zijlstra    Heerenveen/Mildam    1    0    940    1202    5.00   D
52   Bram Scholma    Huizum 2    1    0    914    1108    6.00   D
53   Jilles van Kesteren    Huizum    1    0    912    1038    5.00   D
54   niet opgekomen    Bolsward Workum Combinatie    1    0    --    763    6.00   D
55   Sietse Nagel    Huizum 2    2    0    1117    1276.5    1.00   D
56   Johnny Modderman    Heerenveen/Mildam    2    0    1056    1273    5.00   D
57   Rinus Veenstra    Heerenveen/Mildam    2    0    1157    1251.5    5.00   D
58   Martin Boersbroek    Heerenveen/Mildam    2    0    1023    1141.5    4.50   D
59   Danny Ruiter    Bolsward Workum Combinatie    4    0    989    1259.8    3.75   D
Gabriël HeeremaBastiaan HollanderOege Dijkstra
Rein van der PalJappie de VriesGerben de Wit
Taeke KooistraAnne Piet KooistraDouwe Edelenbos
Jan HoogterpErwin HeslingaJan Adema
Jan van DijkMarcel de VriesJacob de Vries
Fedde Piet HuitemaHendrik VeenstraAnton Schotanus
Tjipke SmedingaOscar Veltman