HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Nationale Clubcompetitie KNDB 2017/2018

Klasse: NC 1e-2e

Klassen:
 
 Ereklasse 
 Hoofdklasse A 
 Hoofdklasse B 
 1e klasse A 
 1e klasse B 
 1e klasse C 
 2e klasse A 
 2e klasse B 
 2e klasse C 
 2e klasse D 
 Kampioenscompetitie 
 NC Ere-Hfd 
 NC Hfd-1e 
 NC 1e-2e 
Filter: TeamsSorteerwijze:
  Individuele (top)scores        
PlNaamTeamWePuRatingTratingBgem
1   Bert Zwart    Brainsport Eindhoven    1    2    --    1151.0    3.00   D
2   Rik Verboon    Rivieren Dammers    1    2    1270    1125.0    5.00   D
3   Marten Martens    Huizum 2    1    2    996    1121.0    4.00   D
4   Yuriy Lagoda    Brainsport Eindhoven    1    2    1409    1114.0    2.00   D
5   Jaap de Vries    Dammers Uit Oost 2    1    2    1075    1099.0    6.00   D
6   Rodier Evers    Dammers Uit Oost 2    1    2    1021    1078.0    10.00   D
7   Fred Passchier    Brainsport Eindhoven    1    2    1227    1077.0    1.00   D
8   Thijs Verboon    Rivieren Dammers    1    2    1165    1073.0    1.00   D
9   Gert Bosker    MTB Hoogeveen 2    1    2    1208    1061.0    2.00   D
10   Pavel Iljin    Brainsport Eindhoven    1    2    --    1050.0    5.00   D
11   Mathijs Sprakel    MTB Hoogeveen 2    1    2    961    1046.0    6.00   D
12   Thijs Talsma    Huizum 2    1    2    1022    1020.0    2.00   D
13   Bé Eggens    MTB Hoogeveen 2    1    2    1240    1016.0    3.00   D
14   Gerard Welling    Brainsport Eindhoven    1    2    909    983.0    9.00   D
15   Theo Voorspuij    Rivieren Dammers    1    2    1279    968.0    4.00   D
16   Nicole de Vries    MTB Hoogeveen 2    1    2    965    953.0    5.00   D
17   Jaap van Hal    De Hofstad Dammers    1    2    1041    929.0    7.00   D
18   Jack Mondt    De Hofstad Dammers    1    2    965    914.0    10.00   D
19   Wiebe Cnossen    Brainsport Eindhoven    1    2    970    875.0    4.00   D
20   Tom Westhof    Dammers Uit Oost 2    1    2    956    858.0    8.00   D
21   Geert van der Molen    DCH Heerenveen 2    1    2    965    846.0    10.00   D
22   Riekele Veldstra    DCH Heerenveen 2    1    2    987    809.0    9.00   D
23   Harold Jagram    De Hofstad Dammers    1    2    984    796.0    8.00   D
24   Gerrit Reitsma    Huizum 2    1    1    1013    1241.0    3.00   D
25   Wouter Sosef    MTB Hoogeveen 2    1    1    963    1192.0    4.00   D
26   Gauke Dirk Nijholt    Huizum 2    1    1    836    1174.0    5.00   D
27   Wim van der Molen    DCH Heerenveen 2    1    1    1072    1114.0    3.00   D
28   Meinze Feenstra    Huizum 2    1    1    1002    1095.0    1.00   D
29   Jan de Vos    Huizum 2    1    1    1003    1086.0    6.00   D
30   Luud Ector    Brainsport Eindhoven    1    1    1031    1080.0    7.00   D
31   Henk Houweling    Rivieren Dammers    1    1    1114    1072.0    3.00   D
32   Jan Preuter    TDT/Salland CT    1    1    949    1063.0    7.00   D
33   Ernst de Heer    Rivieren Dammers    1    1    958    1060.0    7.00   D
34   Aike Smid    MTB Hoogeveen 2    1    1    1023    1048.0    8.00   D
35   Ralf Richters    Dammers Uit Oost 2    1    1    1080    1031.0    7.00   D
36   Rob Hendriks    TDT/Salland CT    1    1    1048    1023.0    8.00   D
37   Martin Boersbroek    DCH Heerenveen 2    1    1    1000    1019.0    2.00   D
38   Krijn Toet    De Hofstad Dammers    1    1    1241    1013.0    3.00   D
39   Menno Eijkelenboom    Rivieren Dammers    1    1    688    1004.0    8.00   D
40   Bonne Douma    De Hofstad Dammers    1    1    1086    1003.0    6.00   D
41   Frans van de Velde    De Hofstad Dammers    1    1    1095    1002.0    1.00   D
42   Fedde van der Laan    Huizum 2    1    1    816    1000.0    9.00   D
  Krijn van Herwaarden    Rivieren Dammers    1    1    1019    1000.0    2.00   D
44   Roland Kreeft    MTB Hoogeveen 2    1    1    839    990.0    9.00   D
45   Gerrit Visscher    TDT/Salland CT    1    1    936    988.0    10.00   D
46   Johan Bulstra    TDT/Salland CT    1    1    --    981.0    1.00   D
47   Mark Mandemaker    Rivieren Dammers    1    1    916    970.0    6.00   D
48   Hans van Hal    TDT/Salland CT    1    1    1192    963.0    4.00   D
49   Jelte Veld    DCH Heerenveen 2    1    1    1060    958.0    7.00   D
50   Alexander Slot    MTB Hoogeveen 2    1    1    1063    949.0    7.00   D
51   Meint de Vries    MTB Hoogeveen 2    1    1    988    936.0    10.00   D
52   Marten Zijlstra    DCH Heerenveen 2    1    1    970    916.0    6.00   D
53   John Folkers    TDT/Salland CT    1    1    990    839.0    9.00   D
54   Hugo Simons jr.    De Hofstad Dammers    1    1    1174    836.0    5.00   D
55   Piet Rozenboom    De Hofstad Dammers    1    1    1000    816.0    9.00   D
56   Ulbe Koopman    DCH Heerenveen 2    1    1    1004    688.0    8.00   D
57   Gerard Bruins    MTB Hoogeveen 2    1    1    981    --    1.00   D
58   Harry Graaskamp    Dammers Uit Oost 2    1    0    1114    1409.0    2.00   D
59   Iepie Poepjes-Koopman    DCH Heerenveen 2    1    0    968    1279.0    4.00   D
60   Henk Hosper    DCH Heerenveen 2    1    0    1125    1270.0    5.00   D
61   Fred van Amersfoort    TDT/Salland CT    1    0    1016    1240.0    3.00   D
62   Johan Haijtink    Dammers Uit Oost 2    1    0    1077    1227.0    1.00   D
63   Ab Steenbergen    TDT/Salland CT    1    0    1061    1208.0    2.00   D
64   Johnny Modderman    DCH Heerenveen 2    1    0    1073    1165.0    1.00   D
65   Menno Hottinga    Brainsport Eindhoven    1    0    1099    1075.0    6.00   D
66   Bram Scholma    Huizum 2    1    0    929    1041.0    7.00   D
67   Jetse Veenstra    De Hofstad Dammers    1    0    1020    1022.0    2.00   D
68   David Riupassa    Brainsport Eindhoven    1    0    1078    1021.0    10.00   D
69   Nizaam Muradin    De Hofstad Dammers    1    0    1121    996.0    4.00   D
70   Bas Vink    Rivieren Dammers    1    0    809    987.0    9.00   D
71   Bart Adema    Huizum 2    1    0    796    984.0    8.00   D
72   Hans Rinner    Dammers Uit Oost 2    1    0    875    970.0    4.00   D
73   André Klein Tank    TDT/Salland CT    1    0    953    965.0    5.00   D
  Coen Westerveen    Rivieren Dammers    1    0    846    965.0    10.00   D
  Jilles van Kesteren    Huizum 2    1    0    914    965.0    10.00   D
76   Hilco Braakman     TDT/Salland CT    1    0    1046    961.0    6.00   D
77   Jan Kornilov    Brainsport Eindhoven    1    0    858    956.0    8.00   D
78   Alexandra Betting    Dammers Uit Oost 2    1    0    983    909.0    9.00   D
79   Jan Masselink    Dammers Uit Oost 2    1    0    1151    --    3.00   D
  Tom Knapen    Dammers Uit Oost 2    1    0    1050    --    5.00   D
Bert ZwartRik VerboonMarten Martens
Yuriy LagodaRodier Evers
Fred PasschierThijs VerboonGert Bosker
Pavel IljinMathijs SprakelThijs Talsma
Bé EggensGerard WellingTheo Voorspuij
Nicole de VriesJaap van HalJack Mondt
Wiebe CnossenTom Westhof