HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Nationale Clubcompetitie KNDB 1978

Klasse: Hoofdklasse

Klassen:
 
 Hoofdklasse 
 1e klasse A 
 1e klasse B 
 2e klasse A 
 2e klasse B 
 2e klasse C 
 2e klasse D 
Filter: TeamsSorteerwijze:
  Individuele (top)scores        
PlNaamTeamWePuRatingTratingBgem
1   Frank Drost    Lent    9    16    --    --    3.44   D
2   Kees Pippel    IJmuiden    9    15    --    --    5.67   D
  Ton Sijbrands    IJmuiden    9    15    --    --    3.33   D
4   Douwe de Jong    Roxy Dual    9    14    --    --    5.67   D
  Johan Bastiaannet    VAD Amsterdam    9    14    --    --    2.67   D
  Rob Clerc    IJmuiden    9    14    --    --    3.56   D
  Willem Winter    IJmuiden    9    14    --    --    8.33   D
8   Frits Luteijn    RDG    8    13    --    --    1.38   D
9   Auke Scholma    Huizum    9    13    --    --    3.00   D
  Ed Holstvoogd    RDG    9    13    --    --    5.00   D
  Harm Wiersma    Lent    9    13    --    --    2.56   D
12   Bauke Bies    Huizum    8    12    --    --    3.25   D
13   Anton Schotanus    Huizum    9    12    --    --    5.11   D
  Gerrit Kloosterman    Huizum    9    12    --    --    6.67   D
  Johan Prinsen    Almelo    9    12    --    --    6.33   D
  Nikhila    DV Huissen    9    12    --    --    4.33   D
  Pierre Urlings    RDG    9    12    --    --    9.22   D
  Piet Roozenburg    Twentes Eerste    9    12    --    --    1.67   D
  Theo de Bruijn    Lent    9    12    --    --    6.44   D
20   Ad Paulissen    DAVO    9    11    --    --    3.67   D
  Fred Ivens    RDG    9    11    --    --    4.33   D
  Jannes van der Wal    Roxy Dual    9    11    --    --    2.22   D
  Joop Rigterink    Almelo    9    11    --    --    4.89   D
  Krijn Toet    RDG    9    11    --    --    5.11   D
  Michel Horn    VAD Amsterdam    9    11    --    --    7.44   D
  Paul Germain    Roxy Dual    9    11    --    --    6.89   D
  Ruud de Brouwer    DAVO    9    11    --    --    4.44   D
28   Geert van Aalten    DV Huissen    8    10    --    --    5.38   D
  Herman Spanjer    Roxy Dual    8    10    --    --    4.00   D
  Waldo Aliar    Lent    8    10    --    --    4.88   D
31   Ben Smeenk    Twentes Eerste    9    10    --    --    3.00   D
  Chris Roeleven    Lent    9    10    --    --    3.00   D
  Henk Kemperman    DV Huissen    9    10    --    --    8.44   D
  Herman van Westerloo    VAD Amsterdam    9    10    --    --    5.22   D
  Jan Groeneveld    Almelo    9    10    --    --    8.00   D
  Joop Verheij    VAD Amsterdam    9    10    --    --    7.22   D
  Kees Rijkaart    RDG    9    10    --    --    3.11   D
  Marinus Morsink    Almelo    9    10    --    --    1.56   D
  Toine Brouwers    DAVO    9    10    --    --    3.78   D
40   Sjoerd Visser    Roxy Dual    8    9    --    --    3.00   D
41   Aad Ivens    RDG    9    9    --    --    7.22   D
  Anton Jurg    Almelo    9    9    --    --    4.11   D
  Gérard Jansen    DV Huissen    9    9    --    --    5.78   D
  Geert Berends    DV Huissen    9    9    --    --    5.11   D
  Gerard Beerepoot    IJmuiden    9    9    --    --    4.33   D
  Johan Capelle    Huizum    9    9    --    --    4.00   D
  Johan de Boer    VAD Amsterdam    9    9    --    --    3.11   D
  Joost Hooijberg    IJmuiden    9    9    --    --    4.22   D
  Piet van Heerde    VAD Amsterdam    9    9    --    --    5.11   D
  Ruud Palmer    Lent    9    9    --    --    4.56   D
  Ton de Haas    IJmuiden    9    9    --    --    5.56   D
52   Menno Bandstra    Huizum    8    8    --    --    6.62   D
53   Gerrit Boom    Almelo    9    8    --    --    2.44   D
  Jan Linssen    Lent    9    8    --    --    8.67   D
  Jan van den Hooff    DAVO    9    8    --    --    6.33   D
  Pieter Wijn    DV Huissen    9    8    --    --    4.00   D
  Richard Koot    Twentes Eerste    9    8    --    --    7.56   D
  Theo Berends    DV Huissen    9    8    --    --    5.44   D
  Theo Wemer    VAD Amsterdam    9    8    --    --    4.67   D
60   John Oldenhof    Twentes Eerste    7    7    --    --    8.86   D
  R. Bakhuis    Twentes Eerste    7    7    --    --    5.86   D
62   Frans Kuiper    Twentes Eerste    8    7    --    --    5.88   D
  Henk Werner    VAD Amsterdam    8    7    --    --    5.50   D
  Joop Geurts    Lent    8    7    --    --    9.25   D
  Peter Slagter    RDG    8    7    --    --    5.88   D
  Tj. de Walle    Roxy Dual    8    7    --    --    6.38   D
67   Arthur Kalverboer    Roxy Dual    9    7    --    --    7.89   D
  Fons van Erve    DAVO    9    7    --    --    6.22   D
  Henny van Aalten    DV Huissen    9    7    --    --    6.33   D
  Jaap Bus    Twentes Eerste    9    7    --    --    3.78   D
  Jan van Boven    Roxy Dual    9    7    --    --    7.44   D
  K. van de Broek    DAVO    9    7    --    --    8.33   D
  Lex den Doop    VAD Amsterdam    9    7    --    --    8.00   D
  Oege Dijkstra    Roxy Dual    9    7    --    --    5.89   D
  Peter van de Berg    IJmuiden    9    7    --    --    8.33   D
  Piet Lagas    RDG    9    7    --    --    8.44   D
  Theo Leoné    Twentes Eerste    9    7    --    --    4.33   D
  Toine Vermeer    DAVO    9    7    --    --    7.00   D
  Ton van de Meerendonk    DAVO    9    7    --    --    3.44   D
  Wim Terlouw    Almelo    9    7    --    --    3.44   D
81   Henk Gasthuis    Almelo    6    6    --    --    9.17   D
82   Eddy Drost    Huizum    8    6    --    --    4.50   D
  Jan Edink    DV Huissen    8    6    --    --    2.62   D
84   Henk Twijnstra    VAD Amsterdam    9    6    --    --    6.22   D
  Hugo Schut    IJmuiden    9    6    --    --    5.78   D
  Jacob Spoelstra    Huizum    9    6    --    --    6.78   D
  Marius Pershad    RDG    9    6    --    --    4.67   D
  Th. Braam    Lent    9    6    --    --    7.89   D
89   Joop Jurg    Twentes Eerste    5    5    --    --    5.60   D
  Peter van Harten    Roxy Dual    5    5    --    --    2.80   D
91   Bert Karman    Twentes Eerste    9    5    --    --    5.67   D
92   Boele Land    Huizum    7    4    --    --    8.00   D
93   Bert Looms    Almelo    8    4    --    --    6.88   D
94   Jos Bierman    IJmuiden    9    4    --    --    5.89   D
  Marijn Alofs    Lent    9    4    --    --    3.89   D
  Raphaël Martens    DAVO    9    4    --    --    5.56   D
97   Chris Folkersma    Roxy Dual    2    3    --    --    10.00   D
  Theo van den Hoek    Roxy Dual    2    3    --    --    2.50   D
99   Gerard van Berkum    Almelo    3    3    --    --    8.33   D
100   Jan Adema    Huizum    4    3    --    --    4.25   D
101   Roel Bergsma    Huizum    6    3    --    --    7.83   D
102   Eddie van de Acker    DAVO    9    3    --    --    6.22   D
103   Arend Gasthuis    Almelo    1    2    --    --    7.00   D
  Paul de Heus    VAD Amsterdam    1    2    --    --    4.00   D
105   Bert Bakhuis    Twentes Eerste    2    2    --    --    7.50   D
106   Harry Otten    DV Huissen    3    2    --    --    5.00   D
  Henk de Lange    Twentes Eerste    3    2    --    --    10.00   D
108   Johan Essink    Almelo    5    2    --    --    8.00   D
109   Frans van de Velde    RDG    1    1    --    --    9.00   D
  Gerrit Bosch    Twentes Eerste    1    1    --    --    9.00   D
  Jan Weerheijm    RDG    1    1    --    --    4.00   D
112   Auke Spijkstra    Huizum    2    1    --    --    5.00   D
  Erik Brunsman    Almelo    2    1    --    --    9.50   D
  Johan Morsink    Almelo    2    1    --    --    8.50   D
115   A. Nijdam    Roxy Dual    3    1    --    --    8.33   D
  Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel    DV Huissen    3    1    --    --    7.33   D
  Roel Verkuil    Twentes Eerste    3    1    --    --    9.67   D
118   A. Berends    DV Huissen    5    1    --    --    7.80   D
119   Leo Aliar    Lent    1    0    --    --    8.00   D
  Piet Levels    Lent    1    0    --    --    10.00   D
121   Jan Bosselaar    Huizum    2    0    --    --    10.00   D
Frank DrostKees PippelTon Sijbrands
Douwe de JongJohan BastiaannetRob Clerc
Willem WinterFrits LuteijnAuke Scholma
Ed HolstvoogdHarm WiersmaBauke Bies
Anton SchotanusJohan Prinsen
Nikhila Piet Roozenburg