HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Nationale Clubcompetitie KNDB 1981

Klasse: Hoofdklasse

Klassen:
 
 Hoofdklasse 
 1e klasse A 
 1e klasse B 
 2e klasse A 
 2e klasse B 
 2e klasse C 
 2e klasse D 
Filter: TeamsSorteerwijze:
  Individuele (top)scores        
PlNaamTeamWePuRatingTratingBgem
1   Ton Sijbrands    IJmuiden    9    18    --    --    3.78   D
2   Harm Wiersma    IJmuiden    9    17    --    --    2.67   D
3   Eran Binenbaum    VAD Amsterdam    9    16    --    --    3.67   D
4   Rob Clerc    DV Huissen    9    15    --    --    3.89   D
5   Frits Luteijn    RDG    9    14    --    --    2.56   D
  Marius Pershad    RDG    9    14    --    --    7.44   D
  Paul Oudshoorn    VAD Amsterdam    9    14    --    --    5.44   D
8   Gerrit Boom    Almelo    9    13    --    --    2.78   D
  Henny van Aalten    DV Huissen    9    13    --    --    4.89   D
  Herman van Westerloo    VAD Amsterdam    9    13    --    --    7.00   D
  Jan de Ruiter (Nikhila)    DV Huissen    9    13    --    --    4.78   D
  Jannes van der Wal    Fivelgo    9    13    --    --    2.44   D
  Jeroen Sterel    IJmuiden    9    13    --    --    3.00   D
  Ruud Palmer    NOAD Nijmegen    9    13    --    --    2.89   D
  Theo Wemer    VAD Amsterdam    9    13    --    --    3.44   D
16   Auke Scholma    Fivelgo    8    12    --    --    3.25   D
17   Anton Schotanus    Huizum    9    12    --    --    5.00   D
  Eric van Dusseldorp    VAD Amsterdam    9    12    --    --    4.89   D
  Jos Stokkel    DV Huissen    9    12    --    --    4.44   D
  Krijn Toet    RDG    9    12    --    --    4.44   D
21   Hein Meijer    VAD Amsterdam    7    11    --    --    4.43   D
22   Fred Ivens    RDG    9    11    --    --    4.89   D
  Geert Berends    DV Huissen    9    11    --    --    6.22   D
  Hans Vrolijk    RDG    9    11    --    --    6.11   D
  Henk Kemperman    DV Huissen    9    11    --    --    7.44   D
  Johan Bastiaannet    VAD Amsterdam    9    11    --    --    3.11   D
  Martin van Dijk    DAVO    9    11    --    --    8.00   D
28   Theo Schippers    DAVO    8    10    --    --    4.75   D
29   Aad Ivens    RDG    9    10    --    --    8.89   D
  D.J. de Groot    NOAD Nijmegen    9    10    --    --    3.33   D
  Eddie van de Acker    DAVO    9    10    --    --    5.44   D
  Jan Edink    DV Huissen    9    10    --    --    5.00   D
  Kees Pippel    IJmuiden    9    10    --    --    5.00   D
  Pieter Wijn    DV Huissen    9    10    --    --    3.89   D
  Theo Berends    DV Huissen    9    10    --    --    7.89   D
  Wim Jurg    IJmuiden    9    10    --    --    8.00   D
37   Paul Germain    Fivelgo    8    9    --    --    8.38   D
38   Andreas Kuyken    Fivelgo    9    9    --    --    4.22   D
  Bauke Bies    Fivelgo    9    9    --    --    4.11   D
  Cees van Duyvenbode    IJmuiden    9    9    --    --    6.44   D
  Evert Bronstring    RDG    9    9    --    --    2.89   D
  Fons van Erve    DAVO    9    9    --    --    7.56   D
  Frans Hermelink    NOAD Nijmegen    9    9    --    --    2.44   D
  Gerard Beerepoot    IJmuiden    9    9    --    --    5.67   D
  Harry de Waard    Ons Genoegen Utrecht    9    9    --    --    4.33   D
  Huib van der Vossen    VAD Amsterdam    9    9    --    --    8.44   D
  J. de Klein    Ons Genoegen Utrecht    9    9    --    --    7.22   D
  J. Swinkels    NOAD Nijmegen    9    9    --    --    7.78   D
  Jacob Spoelstra    Huizum    9    9    --    --    3.67   D
  Kees Hazen    NOAD Nijmegen    9    9    --    --    5.00   D
  Marinus Morsink    Almelo    9    9    --    --    2.89   D
  Piet van Heerde    VAD Amsterdam    9    9    --    --    7.44   D
  Toine Brouwers    DAVO    9    9    --    --    2.89   D
  Ton de Haas    IJmuiden    9    9    --    --    6.33   D
  Willem van den Berg    NOAD Nijmegen    9    9    --    --    7.00   D
56   Pieter Bergsma    Huizum    8    8    --    --    3.38   D
  Siep Buurke    Fivelgo    8    8    --    --    4.50   D
  Wim Baar    Fivelgo    8    8    --    --    6.88   D
59   Pertap Malahé    RDG    9    8    --    --    6.56   D
  Wim van der Kooij    Ons Genoegen Utrecht    9    8    --    --    2.33   D
61   A. Wouters    NOAD Nijmegen    6    7    --    --    5.33   D
62   Sjoerd Visser    Huizum    7    7    --    --    3.29   D
63   Gérard Jansen    DV Huissen    8    7    --    --    6.62   D
  Gerard van Berkum    Almelo    8    7    --    --    9.25   D
  Jan Adema    Huizum    8    7    --    --    4.38   D
  Lex Mulder    RDG    8    7    --    --    6.25   D
67   Albert Lusink    Almelo    9    7    --    --    7.56   D
  Anne Langhout    Huizum    9    7    --    --    8.78   D
  Benjo Verberkt    DAVO    9    7    --    --    8.56   D
  Erik Brunsman    Almelo    9    7    --    --    4.89   D
  Gerard Linssen    NOAD Nijmegen    9    7    --    --    9.22   D
  Gil Salomé    Fivelgo    9    7    --    --    7.33   D
  J.A. Wetzel    NOAD Nijmegen    9    7    --    --    6.78   D
  Johan Bulstra    Huizum    9    7    --    --    6.11   D
  Johan Capelle    Fivelgo    9    7    --    --    5.33   D
  Wim Vlooswijk    Ons Genoegen Utrecht    9    7    --    --    5.67   D
77   Egbert Noorman    Fivelgo    8    6    --    --    8.12   D
  Johan de Boer    VAD Amsterdam    8    6    --    --    5.38   D
79   A. Kooijmans    Ons Genoegen Utrecht    9    6    --    --    7.89   D
  Ad de Hoon    DAVO    9    6    --    --    6.11   D
  Bert Bakhuis    Almelo    9    6    --    --    5.00   D
  Jan Bulstra    Ons Genoegen Utrecht    9    6    --    --    5.44   D
  Wim Terlouw    Almelo    9    6    --    --    5.78   D
84   J.J. Korstanje    Ons Genoegen Utrecht    6    5    --    --    7.67   D
85   Gerard Martens    NOAD Nijmegen    7    5    --    --    4.00   D
86   Ton van de Meerendonk    DAVO    8    5    --    --    4.12   D
87   Arie de Bruijn    Ons Genoegen Utrecht    9    5    --    --    3.56   D
  Lex den Doop    IJmuiden    9    5    --    --    6.44   D
  Piet Tuik    Huizum    9    5    --    --    6.33   D
  Ruud de Brouwer    DAVO    9    5    --    --    3.56   D
91   Michel Horn    VAD Amsterdam    2    4    --    --    10.00   D
92   René Boulonois    IJmuiden    3    4    --    --    5.00   D
93   Ed Holstvoogd    RDG    6    4    --    --    2.67   D
94   Johan Haijtink    Ons Genoegen Utrecht    7    4    --    --    6.14   D
95   Menno Bandstra    Huizum    8    4    --    --    6.50   D
96   Anton Jurg    Almelo    9    4    --    --    3.00   D
  Jan Groeneveld    Almelo    9    4    --    --    6.22   D
  Toine Vermeer    DAVO    9    4    --    --    3.00   D
99   Tiemen Smit    IJmuiden    5    3    --    --    8.80   D
100   Auke Spijkstra    Huizum    8    3    --    --    4.88   D
101   Johan Morsink    Almelo    9    3    --    --    7.56   D
  Steven Tjong    Ons Genoegen Utrecht    9    3    --    --    5.11   D
103   Jan Geurts    NOAD Nijmegen    1    2    --    --    10.00   D
104   Pierre Urlings    RDG    2    2    --    --    9.00   D
  Roel Bergsma    Huizum    2    2    --    --    10.00   D
106   André (Puk) Ligthart    IJmuiden    1    1    --    --    10.00   D
  Anne Sjoerd Bandstra    Huizum    1    1    --    --    8.00   D
  J. Meensk    Ons Genoegen Utrecht    1    1    --    --    1.00   D
  Jan Riesthuis    Ons Genoegen Utrecht    1    1    --    --    10.00   D
  K. van de Broek    DAVO    1    1    --    --    9.00   D
  Udo Rijlaarsdam    VAD Amsterdam    1    1    --    --    10.00   D
  Waldo Aliar    DV Huissen    1    1    --    --    6.00   D
113   H. Rijksen    NOAD Nijmegen    2    1    --    --    2.50   D
  H. van Beusekom    Ons Genoegen Utrecht    2    1    --    --    10.00   D
  J.H. Noordman    Fivelgo    2    1    --    --    6.50   D
116   Gert Bosker    Fivelgo    3    1    --    --    7.33   D
117   Bart Visser    Huizum    1    0    --    --    2.00   D
  Gerrit Bosch    Almelo    1    0    --    --    10.00   D
  Herman Vroom    RDG    1    0    --    --    7.00   D
  Peter Slagter    RDG    1    0    --    --    10.00   D
  R. Amsand    Ons Genoegen Utrecht    1    0    --    --    1.00   D
  R. Emmen    DAVO    1    0    --    --    9.00   D
  Sjoerd Koopman    Huizum    1    0    --    --    10.00   D
  Thijs Mulder    Huizum    1    0    --    --    10.00   D
125   H. Versteegen    NOAD Nijmegen    2    0    --    --    10.00   D
Ton SijbrandsHarm WiersmaEran Binenbaum
Rob ClercFrits Luteijn
Paul OudshoornGerrit BoomHenny van Aalten
Herman van WesterlooJan de Ruiter (Nikhila)Jannes van der Wal
Jeroen SterelRuud PalmerTheo Wemer
Auke ScholmaAnton SchotanusEric van Dusseldorp
Jos StokkelKrijn Toet