HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB 2017/2018

Klasse: Hoofdklasse

Klassen:
 
 Hoofdklasse 
 1e klasse A 
 1e klasse B 
 2e klasse 
 3e klasse 
 Barrage 
Filter: TeamsSorteerwijze:
  Individuele (top)scores        
PlNaamTeamWePuRatingTratingBgem
1   Erno Prosman    Damlust Gouda    7    13    1539    1134.3    3.29   D
2   Friso Fennema    Damlust Gouda    8    13    1354    1144.4    3.00   D
3   Erik Hoogendoorn    Damlust Gouda    8    13    1270    1128.6    2.75   D
4   Frits Luteijn    Van Stigt Thans    7    12    1383    1148.6    1.14   D
5   André Venema    Damlust Gouda    7    12    1251    1037.7    5.14   D
6   Henk van Klaveren    Damlust Gouda    8    12    1238    1104.4    3.88   D
7   Peter van der Stap    Van Stigt Thans    7    11    1300    1143.9    2.71   D
8   Casper Remeijer    Leids Damgenootschap    8    11    1356    1276.4    1.50   D
9   Arjen de Mooij    RDC Rijnsburg    6    10    1350    1133.8    2.50   D
10   Jeroen Kos    Den Haag    7    10    1342    1223.6    2.71   D
11   Harry Clasquin    Damlust Gouda 2    8    10    1219    1164.1    3.12   D
12   Berke Yiğittürk    Den Haag    6    9    1110    1171.2    1.67   D
13   Geert Prinsen    Van Stigt Thans    7    9    1312    1116.9    2.57   D
14   Guido van den Berg    Van Stigt Thans    6    8    1267    1131.2    5.17   D
15   Teun van de Krol    Damlust Gouda    7    8    1351    1218.1    3.00   D
16   Ton Burgerhout    Van Stigt Thans    7    8    1266    1205.7    4.14   D
17   Peter van Eck    De Hofstad Dammers    7    8    1218    1195.0    2.00   D
18   Frank Eektimmerman    Leids Damgenootschap    8    8    1141    1185.8    3.00   D
19   Frans Teijn    De Hofstad Dammers    8    8    1070    1175.2    3.62   D
20   Richard Kromhout    RDC Rijnsburg    4    7    1361    1129.8    2.50   D
21   Thomas Wielaard    RDC Rijnsburg    8    7    1291    1241.1    2.25   D
22   Bouke Bruinsma    Damlust Gouda 2    8    7    1052    1130.4    4.38   D
23   Bonne Douma    De Hofstad Dammers    8    7    1086    1062.9    4.38   D
24   Ron Heusdens    Van Stigt Thans    3    6    1474    1289.3    1.33   D
25   Hans Kreder    Leids Damgenootschap    3    6    1102    1037.7    5.67   D
26   Jaap Riesenkamp    Constant Charlois    5    6    1201    1160.6    5.40   D
27   Kees Romijn    Van Stigt Thans    5    6    1260    1132.2    5.00   D
28   Hans Tangelder    Leids Damgenootschap    6    6    1113    1190.3    2.50   D
29   André van der Kwartel    Leids Damgenootschap    7    6    1076    1140.1    5.43   D
30   Harry Zandvliet    Den Haag    7    6    1070    1067.6    5.14   D
31   Daniël Boom    RDC Rijnsburg    8    6    902    1142.4    4.62   D
32   Kariem Droog    Damlust Gouda 2    8    6    1017    1083.9    3.62   D
33   Martijn van IJzendoorn    VELO Wateringen    3    5    1551    1224.0    1.33   D
34   Richard Meijer    RDC Rijnsburg    3    5    1293    1130.0    5.00   D
35   Pertap Malahé    Den Haag    4    5    1166    1187.5    3.75   D
36   Steven den Hollander    RDC Rijnsburg    4    5    1274    1150.2    2.50   D
37   Frans van Eenennaam    Den Haag    5    5    1100    1179.2    4.80   D
38   Gerard de Groot    Den Haag    6    5    1288    1205.2    2.17   D
39   Ramdew Jahani    Constant Charlois    6    5    1165    1172.7    3.33   D
40   Nizaam Muradin    De Hofstad Dammers    7    5    1121    1185.0    3.86   D
41   Alex Bitter    Damlust Gouda 2    7    5    1128    1164.3    4.43   D
42   Harry Dekker    Leids Damgenootschap    7    5    1047    1094.1    4.71   D
43   Jochem Zweerink    Damlust Gouda    2    4    1364    1234.0    2.50   D
44   Jochem Zweerink    Damlust Gouda 2    3    4    1364    1184.3    2.00   D
45   Dirk van Genderen    Damlust Gouda 2    5    4    1085    1199.2    2.20   D
46   Harry Kolk    Damlust Gouda 2    5    4    1250    1120.0    2.20   D
47   Mehmet Yöney    Constant Charlois    6    4    1226    1295.0    2.00   D
48   Patrick Adriaans    Constant Charlois    6    4    1130    1121.7    3.50   D
49   Hans Jacobsen    De Hofstad Dammers    8    4    1090    1271.9    3.38   D
50   Reza Ghafoerkhan    VELO Wateringen    8    4    1105    1213.1    2.00   D
51   Roy Bidesi    Den Haag    2    3    1104    1176.0    4.50   D
52   Radjes Balkaran    Constant Charlois    2    3    1239    1156.5    4.50   D
53   Radjinder Jharap    Constant Charlois    2    3    1128    1074.5    2.50   D
54   Radjan Gobardhan    Constant Charlois    2    3    923    1043.5    5.50   D
55   Wim Verschoor    Constant Charlois    2    3    1144    1033.0    6.00   D
56   Evert Bronstring    Leids Damgenootschap    3    3    1302    1335.3    1.67   D
57   Sjaam Biekram    Constant Charlois    4    3    1037    1149.5    4.75   D
58   Emre Hageman    Den Haag    5    3    1010    1251.4    3.20   D
59   Marco de Leeuw    RDC Rijnsburg    5    3    1067    1159.2    3.00   D
60   Frans van de Velde    De Hofstad Dammers    6    3    1095    1183.8    3.50   D
61   Aad Schrader    VELO Wateringen    7    3    878    1200.9    4.14   D
62   Edwin Remmerswaal    VELO Wateringen    8    3    1041    1184.2    3.62   D
63   Arie Stoorvogel    VELO Wateringen    8    3    1064    1174.6    2.62   D
64   Gaetano Nahar    Constant Charlois    1    2    1297    1141.0    2.00   D
65   Cheick Maurice Ndione    De Hofstad Dammers    1    2    1343    1105.0    1.00   D
66   Dirk van Schaik Sr.    Van Stigt Thans    1    2    1071    1086.0    6.00   D
67   Bas Baksoellah    Den Haag    1    2    1028    1071.0    6.00   D
68   Hans Lansbergen    Van Stigt Thans    1    2    1186    760.0    6.00   D
69   Peter Pippel    Damlust Gouda    1    2    1010    724.0    6.00   D
70   Soelinder Jagram    Constant Charlois    2    2    1129    1189.5    3.00   D
71   Ben de Koning    VELO Wateringen    2    2    900    1078.5    6.00   D
72   Arno Kooloos    RDC Rijnsburg    2    2    1074    1010.0    5.50   D
73   Herman Vroom    Den Haag    3    2    1099    1246.0    4.67   D
74   Francis Tholel    Constant Charlois    5    2    1205    1305.4    2.40   D
75   Krijn Toet    De Hofstad Dammers    1    1    1241    1364.0    3.00   D
76   Iwan Fung    Constant Charlois    1    1    1066    1361.0    3.00   D
77   Jurgen Tholel    Constant Charlois    1    1    1179    1300.0    2.00   D
78   Ruud Kloosterman    Damlust Gouda 2    1    1    1219    1291.0    2.00   D
79   Jan Commandeur    Damlust Gouda 2    1    1    1097    1270.0    6.00   D
80   Waldo Aliar    Van Stigt Thans    1    1    1305    1104.0    4.00   D
81   Peter van den Berg    Leids Damgenootschap    1    1    907    1086.0    6.00   D
82   Dick den Ouden    Leids Damgenootschap    1    1    972    1085.0    6.00   D
83   Peter Pippel    Damlust Gouda 2    1    1    1010    1076.0    6.00   D
84   Michiel Torn    Van Stigt Thans    1    1    1085    972.0    6.00   D
85   Hans den Engelsman    Den Haag    1    1    --    902.0    5.00   D
86   Edwin van Hofwegen    Leids Damgenootschap    2    1    1185    1406.5    3.00   D
87   Jan van der Star    Leids Damgenootschap    2    1    1182    1242.5    3.00   D
88   Gerrit van Mastrigt    Van Stigt Thans    2    1    1224    1126.5    6.00   D
89   Jan Lommers    VELO Wateringen    1    0    1035    1342.0    2.00   D
90   niet opgekomen    Den Haag    1    0    --    1270.0    1.00   D
91   Hugo Simons jr.    De Hofstad Dammers    1    0    1174    1260.0    5.00   D
  Wim Ernste    VELO Wateringen    1    0    791    1260.0    5.00   D
93   Harold Jagram    De Hofstad Dammers    1    0    984    1201.0    6.00   D
94   Harry Bisambhar    Constant Charlois    1    0    923    1086.0    5.00   D
95   Christiaan Visser    Damlust Gouda 2    1    0    666    1074.0    6.00   D
96   Ratan Ganeshie    Constant Charlois    2    0    944    1244.5    1.00   D
97   Ravindra Kewal    VELO Wateringen    2    0    760    1157.0    6.00   D
98   Jos Vis    VELO Wateringen    2    0    871    1147.0    4.50   D
99   Rinus Kromhout    RDC Rijnsburg    2    0    1071    1084.5    5.00   D
100   Arie Schoneveld    RDC Rijnsburg    3    0    1057    1234.3    3.67   D
101   Albert Joosse jr    VELO Wateringen    3    0    918    1192.7    4.33   D
102   Casper Vroegop    RDC Rijnsburg    3    0    1013    1150.3    5.33   D
103   Chiel Overvoorde    VELO Wateringen    3    0    724    994.0    5.33   D
Erno ProsmanFriso FennemaErik Hoogendoorn
Frits Luteijn
Peter van der StapCasper RemeijerArjen de Mooij
Jeroen KosHarry ClasquinBerke Yiğittürk
Geert PrinsenGuido van den BergTeun van de Krol
Ton BurgerhoutPeter van EckFrank Eektimmerman
Frans TeijnRichard Kromhout