HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB 2019/2020

Klasse: Hoofdklasse

Klassen:
 
 Hoofdklasse 
 1e klasse 
 2e klasse 
 3e klasse 
Filter: TeamsSorteerwijze:
  Individuele (top)scores        
PlNaamTeamWePuRatingTratingBgem
1   Erno Prosman    Damlust Gouda    9    17    1535    1226.6    2.89   D
2   Richard Kromhout    RDC Rijnsburg    7    13    1360    1144.1    2.29   D
3   Ali Fthalla    ADC Alphen a/d Rijn    9    13    1255    1246.8    1.78   D
4   Thomas Wielaard    RDC Rijnsburg    9    13    1277    1161    3.89   D
5   Teun van de Krol    Damlust Gouda    8    12    1338    1211.5    2.88   D
6   Casper Remeijer    Leids Damgenootschap    9    12    1408    1276    1.44   D
7   Jan van der Star    RDC Rijnsburg    9    12    1216    1187.3    3.11   D
8   Jochem Zweerink    Damlust Gouda 2    9    12    1372    1168.4    2.11   D
9   Ron Heusdens    Van Stigt Thans    6    11    1466    1234    2.17   D
10   Erik Hoogendoorn    Damlust Gouda    7    11    1266    1187.1    3.29   D
11   Emre Hageman    Den Haag    8    11    1191    1175.6    2.50   D
12   Henk van Klaveren    Damlust Gouda    8    11    1242    1098    4.12   D
13   Peter van der Stap    Van Stigt Thans    9    11    1338    1224.8    2.67   D
14   Wouter Morssink    ADC Alphen a/d Rijn    7    10    1247    1234    1.00   D
15   Tiny Mous    Van Stigt Thans    7    10    1166    1092    5.71   D
16   Richard Meijer    RDC Rijnsburg    9    10    1285    1311.2    3.22   D
17   Jeroen Kos    Den Haag    9    10    1358    1204.8    3.11   D
18   Hans van Woerkom    Den Haag    9    10    1045    1200.7    3.67   D
19   André Venema    Damlust Gouda    9    10    1255    1176.9    3.67   D
20   Martijn van der Klis    ADC Alphen a/d Rijn    7    9    1262    1269.7    2.71   D
21   Friso Fennema    Damlust Gouda    7    9    1355    1219.4    3.00   D
22   Frits Luteijn    Van Stigt Thans    8    9    1367    1312.1    1.00   D
23   Arie de Bruijn    Damlust Gouda 2    8    9    1214    1179.1    2.88   D
24   Martijn van IJzendoorn    VELO Wateringen    4    8    1532    1294.2    1.50   D
25   Ton Burgerhout    Van Stigt Thans    6    8    1257    1098.8    4.83   D
26   André van der Kwartel    Leids Damgenootschap    6    8    1074    1063.8    5.33   D
27   Kenny Kroon    ADC Alphen a/d Rijn    8    8    1135    1233    3.62   D
28   Steven den Hollander    Leids Damgenootschap    8    8    1295    1217    3.00   D
29   Gerard de Groot    Den Haag    8    8    1252    1196.8    4.12   D
30   Harry Zandvliet    Den Haag    8    8    1046    1149    4.12   D
31   Marco de Leeuw    RDC Rijnsburg    5    7    1123    1036.2    5.00   D
32   Guido van den Berg    Van Stigt Thans    6    7    1255    1093.5    4.33   D
33   Berke Yigittürk    Den Haag    7    7    1210    1224.4    2.86   D
34   Koos van Amerongen    Leids Damgenootschap    7    7    1332    1200.3    1.71   D
35   Mehmet Yöney    Constant Charlois Rotterdam    8    7    1223    1315.8    1.38   D
36   Ramdew Jahani    Constant Charlois Rotterdam    8    7    1184    1177.9    3.50   D
37   Edwin Remmerswaal    VELO Wateringen    8    7    1014    1137.5    4.00   D
38   Frans Teijn    De Hofstad Dammers    8    7    1070    1122.6    3.38   D
39   Aad Schrader    VELO Wateringen    8    7    891    1081.1    5.12   D
40   Thomas van der Klis    ADC Alphen a/d Rijn    8    7    983    1056.1    4.88   D
41   Kariem Droog    Damlust Gouda 2    9    7    1009    1152.2    4.56   D
42   Bonne Douma    De Hofstad Dammers    9    7    1041    1144.8    4.67   D
43   Arjen de Mooij    RDC Rijnsburg    6    6    1321    1200    2.83   D
44   Harry Clasquin    Damlust Gouda 2    6    6    1200    1178.3    2.17   D
45   Wim Verschoor    Constant Charlois Rotterdam    6    6    1164    1061.7    5.33   D
46   Peter van Eck    De Hofstad Dammers    8    6    1222    1195.8    2.25   D
47   Frans van de Velde    De Hofstad Dammers    8    6    1111    1192.6    3.50   D
48   Arie Stoorvogel    VELO Wateringen    8    6    1082    1151    3.38   D
49   Hans Kreder    Leids Damgenootschap    9    6    1106    1054.7    5.44   D
50   Cor van Dusseldorp    RDC Rijnsburg    3    5    1451    1256    1.33   D
51   Waldo Aliar    Van Stigt Thans    3    5    1292    1104.7    3.33   D
52   Arie Schoneveld    RDC Rijnsburg    4    5    1053    1062.3    5.75   D
53   Geert Prinsen    Van Stigt Thans    5    5    1304    1209.2    3.20   D
54   Alex Bitter    Damlust Gouda 2    5    5    1110    1129.4    3.80   D
55   Walter Thoen    VELO Wateringen    7    5    1253    1291.3    1.43   D
56   Bouke Bruinsma    Damlust Gouda 2    8    5    1029    1154.2    4.25   D
57   Hans Jacobsen    De Hofstad Dammers    9    5    1082    1176.7    3.56   D
58   Dirk van Genderen    Damlust Gouda 2    4    4    1073    1162    4.25   D
59   Jaap Riesenkamp    Constant Charlois Rotterdam    6    4    1235    1161.5    4.17   D
60   Hans Tangelder    Leids Damgenootschap    7    4    1152    1215.4    3.43   D
61   Erik Maijenburg    Damlust Gouda    2    3    1176    1175.5    5.50   D
62   Evert Bronstring    Leids Damgenootschap    3    3    1275    1273.7    3.33   D
63   Eddy Fuzzally    Constant Charlois Rotterdam    5    3    993    1147.8    4.20   D
64   Reza Ghafoerkhan    VELO Wateringen    7    3    1108    1278.1    2.43   D
65   Radjinder Jharap    Constant Charlois Rotterdam    1    2    1175    1295    3.00   D
66   Patrick Stork    Constant Charlois Rotterdam    1    2    1264    1112    3.00   D
67   Edwin van Hofwegen    Leids Damgenootschap    1    2    1196    1070    3.00   D
68   Casper Vroegop    RDC Rijnsburg    1    2    1027    1057    6.00   D
69   Job Arts    Constant Charlois Rotterdam    1    2    1263    1045    1.00   D
70   Joop Burgerhout    Leids Damgenootschap    1    2    --    1010    5.00   D
71   Arie van der Knaap    Damlust Gouda    1    2    1054    702    6.00   D
72   Ravindra Kewal    VELO Wateringen    1    2    757    543    6.00   D
73   Radjes Balkaran    Constant Charlois Rotterdam    2    2    1247    1167    4.00   D
74   Robert van Diggele    ADC Alphen a/d Rijn    2    2    818    1154    6.00   D
75   Jeroen de Bruijn    Damlust Gouda    2    2    1096    1097    6.00   D
76   Herk Vis    VELO Wateringen    3    2    951    1019.7    6.00   D
77   Hugo Simons jr.    De Hofstad Dammers    7    2    1112    1234.9    3.71   D
78   Krijn Toet    De Hofstad Dammers    1    1    1250    1408    2.00   D
79   Sven Winkel    Damlust Gouda    1    1    1405    1360    1.00   D
80   Dirk van Schaik Jr.    Van Stigt Thans    1    1    1371    1338    5.00   D
81   Daniël Boom    RDC Rijnsburg    1    1    917    1106    6.00   D
82   Hans Lansbergen    Van Stigt Thans    1    1    1183    1082    6.00   D
83   Roy Verveer    Constant Charlois Rotterdam    1    1    610    983    6.00   D
84   Radjan Gobardhan    Constant Charlois Rotterdam    2    1    962    1276    2.50   D
85   Jelle Groeneveld    Van Stigt Thans    2    1    1057    989    6.00   D
86   Soelinder Jagram    Constant Charlois Rotterdam    3    1    1140    1258    3.33   D
87   Bas Baksoellah    Den Haag    3    1    1010    1228    4.33   D
88   Harry Dekker    Leids Damgenootschap    3    1    1030    1157    5.67   D
89   Marlon Mangroe    Constant Charlois Rotterdam    3    1    1017    1150.3    4.67   D
90   Hein van Winkel    ADC Alphen a/d Rijn    4    1    1002    1182.8    4.75   D
91   Jan Commandeur    Damlust Gouda 2    1    0    1105    1535    6.00   D
92   Shammie Kasnadi    Constant Charlois Rotterdam    1    0    1299    1532    2.00   D
93   Ratan Ganeshie    Constant Charlois Rotterdam    1    0    907    1372    1.00   D
94   Jeroen de Bruijn    Damlust Gouda 2    1    0    1096    1355    4.00   D
95   Arie van der Knaap    Damlust Gouda 2    1    0    1054    1338    4.00   D
96   Erik Maijenburg    Damlust Gouda 2    1    0    1176    1304    3.00   D
97   Frans van Eenennaam    Den Haag    1    0    1102    1295    4.00   D
98   Patrick Adriaans    Constant Charlois Rotterdam    1    0    1127    1277    3.00   D
99   Chiel Overvoorde    VELO Wateringen    1    0    732    1266    5.00   D
  Jurgen Tholel    Constant Charlois Rotterdam    1    0    1192    1266    4.00   D
101   Edwin de Jager    Den Haag    1    0    1265    1257    5.00   D
102   Thijs Vreugdenhil    Constant Charlois Rotterdam    1    0    1089    1216    4.00   D
103   Jaap van Hal    De Hofstad Dammers    1    0    1034    1191    1.00   D
104   niet opgekomen    ADC Alphen a/d Rijn    1    0    --    1111    3.00   D
105   niet opgekomen    Damlust Gouda 2    1    0    --    1053    6.00   D
106   Arie van Diggele    ADC Alphen a/d Rijn    1    0    866    1041    5.00   D
107   Pim Broeren    ADC Alphen a/d Rijn    1    0    543    757    6.00   D
108   Harry Bisambhar    Constant Charlois Rotterdam    2    0    928    1220    4.00   D
109   Ben de Koning    VELO Wateringen    2    0    896    1163    6.00   D
110   Martijn de Vries    ADC Alphen a/d Rijn    2    0    792    1158    5.50   D
111   Albert Joosse jr    VELO Wateringen    2    0    909    1141.5    6.00   D
112   Jaap Vermeer    ADC Alphen a/d Rijn    2    0    702    1031.5    6.00   D
113   Henk Springintveld    ADC Alphen a/d Rijn    2    0    788    980.5    5.50   D
114   niet opgekomen    VELO Wateringen    3    0    --    1328    1.00   D
115   Harold Jagram    De Hofstad Dammers    3    0    979    1264.3    4.33   D
Erno ProsmanRichard KromhoutAli Fthalla
Thomas WielaardTeun van de KrolCasper Remeijer
Jan van der StarJochem ZweerinkRon Heusdens
Erik HoogendoornEmre Hageman
Peter van der StapWouter MorssinkTiny Mous
Jeroen KosHans van Woerkom
Martijn van der Klis