HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Provinciale Clubcompetitie PFDB 2019/2020

Klasse: Hoofdklasse

Klassen:
 
 Ereklasse 
 Hoofdklasse 
 1e klasse A 
 1e klasse B 
 2e klasse A 
 2e klasse B 
Filter: TeamsSorteerwijze:
  Individuele (top)scores        
PlNaamTeamWePuRatingTratingBgem
1   Dirk Sinnema    DC Dokkum    7    13    1049    967.7    4.57   D
2   Durk Smidstra    Ontspanning    6    10    1043    1010.6    2.67   D
3   Dirk Albert Zijlstra    DC Dokkum    6    10    1101    965    2.17   D
4   Oege Dijkstra    BEGB Britsum    7    10    1264    1033    2.00   D
5   Linze Houwink    DC Dokkum    7    10    1104    1007.4    1.71   D
6   Jacob Post    Urk Aan Zet    7    10    1170    989.9    2.71   D
7   Geoffrey de la Fonteyne    Damcombinatie Fryslân 2    7    10    983    987    4.14   D
8   Piet Pieters    DC Dokkum    7    10    1023    938.1    4.29   D
9   Jan Marten van der Reest    Urk Aan Zet    6    9    1215    1010.8    2.83   D
10   Nick de la Fonteyne    Damcombinatie Fryslân 2    6    9    1117    1006.3    3.00   D
11   Karel de Bruin    Troch Tinken Sterk    7    9    955    1052    3.29   D
12   Peter Achterstraat    Lemmer    6    8    1094    1025.7    1.67   D
13   Hylke Dykstra    Ontspanning    7    8    1018    998.3    3.00   D
14   Jetze Hoogterp    DC Dokkum    7    8    1047    981.7    3.29   D
15   Anton van der Ploeg    Troch Tinken Sterk    7    8    983    972.4    3.29   D
16   Paulus de Boer    Urk Aan Zet    5    7    895    839.8    5.60   D
17   Hans Zondervan    Damcombinatie Fryslân 2    6    7    1231    1013.7    2.33   D
18   Hans Poepjes    Lemmer    7    7    1008    1071.6    1.86   D
19   Teunis Snoek    Urk Aan Zet    7    7    1043    951.4    3.29   D
20   Douwe Edelenbos    Damcombinatie Fryslân 2    4    6    1261    1010.5    1.25   D
21   Gerrit Terpstra    Troch Tinken Sterk    6    6    1047    1015    2.83   D
22   Theo Wolthers    Damcombinatie Fryslân 2    6    6    853    919.8    5.17   D
23   Willem Nuveld    DC Dokkum    6    6    1039    854.7    4.17   D
24   Jorrit Brolsma    Ontspanning    7    6    814    1082    2.71   D
25   Eeltje Terpstra    BEGB Britsum    7    6    919    1038.4    4.14   D
26   Feike Muurling    Lemmer    7    6    906    917.6    4.00   D
27   Jorn Kruit    Oerterp - Drachten 2    3    5    674    868.7    5.67   D
28   Henk Dykstra    Ontspanning    4    5    878    926.7    6.00   D
29   Jelte Veld    Ontspanning    6    5    1037    976.3    3.00   D
30   Ultsje Hosper    Oerterp - Drachten 2    6    5    832    960.7    3.83   D
31   Iepie Poepjes-Koopman    Lemmer    7    5    955    984.1    3.57   D
32   Sietse Bronger    BEGB Britsum    7    5    992    979.3    2.29   D
33   Sietze Boonstra    Oerterp - Drachten 2    7    5    737    921.9    4.43   D
34   Bouke van der Werff    Lemmer    7    5    953    895.3    5.00   D
35   Rein van der Wal    Troch Tinken Sterk    3    4    1084    1204    2.00   D
36   Piet Tuik    Damcombinatie Fryslân 2    3    4    1204    1036.7    3.00   D
37   IJsbrand Haven    Urk Aan Zet    3    4    1197    973.7    2.33   D
38   Iskander Al Sarayfi    Oerterp - Drachten 2    3    4    1114    969.7    3.33   D
39   Juriaan Romkes    Urk Aan Zet    3    4    1012    897.7    2.33   D
40   Joop de Graaf    Troch Tinken Sterk    6    4    823    952.8    4.50   D
41   Miente Pera    Oerterp - Drachten 2    7    4    884    1054.1    3.14   D
42   Pieter Dijkstra    BEGB Britsum    7    4    988    1024.2    2.43   D
43   Henk Jonker    Oerterp - Drachten 2    2    3    1092    1039    1.00   D
44   Albert Hendrik Snijder    Urk Aan Zet    2    3    748    861.5    6.00   D
45   Arend Dijkstra    DC Dokkum    2    3    985    783.5    6.00   D
46   Joop Beetsma    Lemmer    3    3    1038    1123.3    2.33   D
47   Jacob Visser    Urk Aan Zet    3    3    --    995.3    3.67   D
48   Richard Koot    Oerterp - Drachten 2    4    3    1184    1100    2.25   D
49   Jan Kunnen    Troch Tinken Sterk    5    3    761    968    4.80   D
50   Sjoerd Schaaf    BEGB Britsum    5    3    836    886    5.60   D
51   Fokke Heidsma    Oerterp - Drachten 2    7    3    922    1060.4    2.29   D
52   Jeppe Bronger    BEGB Britsum    7    3    921    970.7    4.43   D
53   Cees Dijkstra    Troch Tinken Sterk    1    2    913    992    2.00   D
54   Piet Leijenaar    Damcombinatie Fryslân 2    1    2    1084    884    4.00   D
55   Tsjidsger Veenstra    Troch Tinken Sterk    1    2    911    828    6.00   D
56   Ate Oosterhof    Troch Tinken Sterk    4    2    944    983    3.75   D
57   Johan van den Brink    Ontspanning    5    2    817    825.8    4.80   D
58   Yneke Goerres    Ontspanning    6    2    806    1019.8    3.50   D
59   Jan Snijder    Urk Aan Zet    6    2    947    993.2    3.83   D
60   Gabriël Heijboer    Lemmer    1    1    759    1039    6.00   D
  Klaas Spinder    Ontspanning    1    1    767    1039    4.00   D
62   Arend Schuurman    Oerterp - Drachten 2    1    1    818    947    6.00   D
63   Tjalling Oegema    Damcombinatie Fryslân 2    1    1    1001    944    6.00   D
64   Willem Akkerman    Lemmer    1    1    756    817    6.00   D
65   Bernard Post    Damcombinatie Fryslân 2    2    1    1155    1017.5    2.00   D
66   Johannes Ytsma    Oerterp - Drachten 2    2    1    --    886.5    5.50   D
67   Engel Vrouwe    Damcombinatie Fryslân 2    3    1    686    924    4.67   D
68   Henk Westerhof    Troch Tinken Sterk    1    0    987    1170    1.00   D
69   Harm Terpstra    Damcombinatie Fryslân 2    1    0    931    1114    3.00   D
70   Jan Hoogsteen    Troch Tinken Sterk    1    0    829    1101    3.00   D
71   Douwe Douma    Damcombinatie Fryslân 2    1    0    950    1049    4.00   D
72   Ruurd Winkel    BEGB Britsum    1    0    828    911    6.00   D
73   Lucas Huitema    Damcombinatie Fryslân 2    1    0    865    906    6.00   D
74   Klaas Koopman    BEGB Britsum    1    0    902    878    6.00   D
75   Jan Visser    Lemmer    1    0    684    748    6.00   D
76   Zwaantje van der Werff    Lemmer    2    0    707    865.5    5.50   D
Dirk SinnemaDurk SmidstraDirk Albert Zijlstra
Oege DijkstraJacob Post
Geoffrey de la FonteyneJan Marten van der
Nick de la FonteyneKarel de BruinPeter Achterstraat
Hylke DykstraJetze HoogterpAnton van der Ploeg
Hans Zondervan
Teunis SnoekDouwe Edelenbos