HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Nationale Clubcompetitie KNDB 2018/2019

Klasse: Ereklasse

Klassen:
 
 Ereklasse 
 Hoofdklasse A 
 Hoofdklasse B 
 1e klasse A 
 1e klasse B 
 1e klasse C 
 2e klasse A 
 2e klasse B 
 2e klasse C 
 2e klasse D 
 NC Ere-Hfd 
 NC Hfd-1e 
 NC 1e-2e 
Filter: TeamsSorteerwijze:
  Individuele (top)scores        
PlNaamTeamWePuRatingTratingBgem
1   Harm Wiersma    Hijken DTC    11    19    1522    1367.5    4.64   D
2   Guntis Valneris    DV VBI Huissen    10    18    1542    1308.8    4.70   D
3   Kevin Machtelinck    Dammend Tilburg    11    18    1392    1374.0    6.91   D
4   Wouter Sipma    Hijken DTC    11    18    1461    1343.0    6.09   D
5   Anatoli Gantvarg    Van Stigt Thans    11    16    1518    1361.0    4.91   D
6   Martin Dolfing    Hijken DTC    11    16    1530    1354.9    5.55   D
7   Martijn van IJzendoorn    Damlust Gouda    11    16    1534    1322.8    5.36   D
8   Roel Boomstra    Hijken DTC    11    16    1562    1320.5    4.18   D
9   Kees Thijssen    Denk en Zet Culemborg    10    15    1476    1332.5    4.30   D
10   Ron Heusdens    Van Stigt Thans    11    15    1499    1385.8    4.36   D
11   Toine Brouwers    Dammend Tilburg    11    15    1426    1364.5    5.73   D
12   Rob Clerc    Van Stigt Thans    11    15    1513    1328.6    4.73   D
13   Odin Mol    Witte van Moort    11    15    1436    1301.5    5.27   D
14   Hendrik van der Zee    Hijken DTC    11    15    1406    1297.9    4.73   D
15   Johan Krajenbrink    DV VBI Huissen    11    15    1489    1276.0    6.00   D
16   Erno Prosman    Damlust Gouda    9    14    1541    1296.3    5.00   D
17   Alexander Baliakin    DV VBI Huissen    10    14    1560    1360.9    6.80   D
18   Auke Scholma    Hijken DTC    10    14    1467    1319.8    5.30   D
19   Christian Niami    Van Stigt Thans 2    11    14    1447    1362.8    5.09   D
20   Jasper Lemmen    DV VBI Huissen    11    14    1451    1360.2    5.64   D
21   Paul Oudshoorn    Denk en Zet Culemborg    11    14    1396    1348.5    7.36   D
22   Aleksej Domchev    Hijken DTC    11    14    1439    1340.7    5.64   D
23   Gérard Jansen    DV VBI Huissen    11    14    1486    1300.0    5.00   D
24   Bert Aalberts    Witte van Moort    11    14    1368    1289.8    6.64   D
25   Uladzislau Valjuk    Denk en Zet Culemborg    9    13    1368    1298.1    3.56   D
26   Vadim Virny    Witte van Moort    10    13    1525    1339.1    4.20   D
27   Pieter Steijlen    Denk en Zet Culemborg    10    13    1422    1335.2    4.40   D
28   Wouter Wolff    Hijken DTC    10    13    1471    1323.5    7.20   D
29   Martijn de Leeuw    Dammend Tilburg    10    13    1364    1286.5    5.10   D
30   Hans Jansen    Hijken DTC    11    13    1457    1377.7    5.55   D
31   Jeroen Kos    Van Stigt Thans    11    13    1330    1343.8    6.55   D
32   Hein Meijer    Van Stigt Thans    11    13    1440    1342.6    5.45   D
33   Frerik Andriessen    CTD Arnhem    11    13    1417    1337.5    5.18   D
34   Bassirou Ba    Denk en Zet Culemborg    11    13    1460    1333.8    4.45   D
35   Jos Stokkel    DV VBI Huissen    11    13    1425    1332.5    3.55   D
36   Jan van Dijk    Witte van Moort    11    13    1426    1327.7    5.27   D
37   Zainal Palmans    MTB Hoogeveen    11    13    1366    1324.3    5.82   D
38   Anton van Berkel    Van Stigt Thans    11    13    1402    1320.8    5.82   D
39   Jitse Slump    Van Stigt Thans    9    12    1429    1374.4    6.11   D
40   Rik Keurentjes    WSDV    9    12    1403    1258.0    5.56   D
41   Harmjan Lammers    DES Lunteren    10    12    1288    1393.5    5.10   D
42   Henk Klarenbeek    DES Lunteren    10    12    1395    1364.7    5.70   D
43   Jean Marc Ndjofang    Denk en Zet Culemborg    10    12    1467    1331.4    5.50   D
44   Wieger Wesselink    WSDV    11    12    1436    1401.8    5.00   D
45   Rick Hakvoort    MTB Hoogeveen    11    12    1319    1401.6    6.00   D
46   Jan Groenendijk    WSDV    11    12    1527    1385.2    4.36   D
47   Johan Sterrenburg    WSDV    10    11    1392    1376.3    4.80   D
48   Bart Terwel    CTD Arnhem    10    11    1364    1367.6    4.70   D
49   Casper Remeijer    Van Stigt Thans    10    11    1378    1312.0    5.40   D
50   Marcel Monteba    WSDV    11    11    1323    1408.9    5.82   D
51   Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel    CTD Arnhem    11    11    1290    1385.3    5.27   D
52   Sven Winkel    Damlust Gouda    11    11    1410    1374.1    4.91   D
53   Frits Luteijn    Van Stigt Thans    11    11    1387    1370.6    6.91   D
54   Fred de Koning    DV VBI Huissen    11    11    1365    1361.4    5.73   D
55   Peter Hoopman    Witte van Moort    11    11    1360    1352.4    6.55   D
56   Hin Wong    CTD Arnhem    11    11    1364    1350.9    4.73   D
57   Wouter Ludwig    DV VBI Huissen    11    11    1419    1335.4    6.36   D
58   Matthias de Kruijf    WSDV    11    11    1324    1306.4    5.18   D
59   Dirk van Schaik Jr.    Van Stigt Thans 2    9    10    1374    1304.4    4.44   D
60   Thijs Gerritsen    CTD Arnhem    10    10    1280    1368.3    5.30   D
61   Tjeerd Harmsma    Denk en Zet Culemborg    10    10    1389    1359.4    5.80   D
62   Berke Yiğittürk    Van Stigt Thans 2    10    10    1149    1354.9    5.50   D
63   Jesse van Beek    WSDV    10    10    1310    1351.9    6.30   D
64   Ben Provoost    Damlust Gouda    10    10    1439    1345.9    5.00   D
65   Gil Salomé    Witte van Moort    10    10    1424    1326.1    4.70   D
66   Erwin van Hierden    DES Lunteren    10    10    1373    1325.9    5.40   D
67   Maikel Palmans    MTB Hoogeveen    10    10    1332    1323.8    5.80   D
68   Gerbrand Hessing    Witte van Moort    11    10    1288    1362.5    7.36   D
69   Thijs van den Broek    Dammend Tilburg    11    10    1326    1361.5    4.36   D
70   Rik Verboon    Dammend Tilburg    11    10    1306    1360.6    5.91   D
71   Peter van der Stap    Van Stigt Thans 2    11    10    1336    1346.3    5.18   D
72   Cheick Maurice Ndione    Van Stigt Thans 2    11    10    1311    1341.5    6.73   D
73   Pim Meurs    Denk en Zet Culemborg    8    9    1521    1416.5    5.62   D
74   Natalia Sadowska    MTB Hoogeveen    9    9    1342    1379.7    5.00   D
75   Aldert van Eck    DES Lunteren    9    9    1246    1358.4    6.11   D
76   Teun van de Krol    Damlust Gouda    9    9    1343    1340.7    4.56   D
77   Erik Hoogendoorn    Damlust Gouda    9    9    1268    1317.4    7.67   D
78   Stijn Overeem    DES Lunteren    10    9    1253    1394.8    4.60   D
79   Nick Waterink    MTB Hoogeveen    10    9    1244    1393.3    4.90   D
80   Koos van Amerongen    Dammend Tilburg    10    9    1299    1373.0    6.10   D
81   Simon Harmsma    Denk en Zet Culemborg    10    9    1089    1354.6    5.80   D
82   Peter Kort    CTD Arnhem    11    9    1256    1411.5    4.45   D
83   Jasper Daems    Dammend Tilburg    11    9    1318    1385.5    4.09   D
84   Geert Prinsen    Van Stigt Thans 2    11    9    1309    1381.5    4.64   D
85   Herman Hilberink    Witte van Moort    11    9    1262    1351.3    4.00   D
86   Guido van den Berg    Van Stigt Thans 2    11    9    1274    1343.1    5.82   D
87   Joost Hendriksen    DV VBI Huissen    11    9    1337    1325.0    5.82   D
88   Thomy Lucien Mbongo    Van Stigt Thans 2    7    8    1452    1316.9    4.00   D
89   Friso Fennema    Damlust Gouda    9    8    1365    1385.9    7.56   D
90   Richard Mooser    Damlust Gouda    9    8    1362    1368.9    6.11   D
91   Arjen Timmer    DES Lunteren    10    8    1307    1385.0    5.80   D
92   Ester van Muijen    WSDV    10    8    1188    1320.8    5.30   D
93   Geert van Aalten    DV VBI Huissen    11    8    1408    1377.1    6.18   D
94   Yuen Wong    Witte van Moort    11    8    1363    1376.2    6.36   D
95   Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar    MTB Hoogeveen    11    8    1375    1336.3    5.82   D
96   Rik Twilhaar    CTD Arnhem    11    8    1312    1300.9    5.73   D
97   Ronald van de Beek    DES Lunteren    8    7    1204    1325.6    4.62   D
98   Martijn Vissers    MTB Hoogeveen    9    7    1369    1379.0    5.78   D
99   Machiel Weistra    WSDV    9    7    1240    1314.4    5.11   D
100   Arno Bos    DES Lunteren    11    7    1111    1350.4    5.55   D
101   Erik van de Weerdhof    CTD Arnhem    11    7    1268    1336.5    6.00   D
102   Eddy Budé    Dammend Tilburg    5    6    1313    1226.6    4.00   D
103   Joost Hooijberg    CTD Arnhem    7    6    1321    1346.0    7.14   D
104   Emre Hageman    Van Stigt Thans 2    9    6    1205    1382.3    7.56   D
105   Heike Verheul    WSDV    9    6    1269    1373.1    6.67   D
106   Mark Sanders    DES Lunteren    9    6    1219    1349.8    5.89   D
107   Niek Smeitink    CTD Arnhem    10    6    1264    1381.5    6.60   D
108   Evgeni Vatutin    Denk en Zet Culemborg    5    5    1463    1390.2    6.60   D
109   Marino Barkel    Witte van Moort    5    5    1426    1344.8    3.20   D
110   Raimonds Vipulis    Van Stigt Thans    6    5    1441    1320.7    4.17   D
111   John van den Borst    Denk en Zet Culemborg    7    5    1351    1360.4    6.71   D
112   Harry Clasquin    Damlust Gouda    11    5    1227    1381.9    5.45   D
113   Maarten Wichgers    MTB Hoogeveen    11    5    1217    1353.8    5.55   D
114   Macodou NDiaye    MTB Hoogeveen    2    4    1469    1326.0    4.50   D
115   Wouter Sosef    MTB Hoogeveen    2    4    1000    1292.0    2.00   D
116   Henk Kalk    Hijken DTC    3    4    1264    1261.3    7.33   D
117   Thomy Lucien Mbongo    Van Stigt Thans    4    4    1452    1473.8    2.50   D
118   Arwin Lammers    DES Lunteren    9    4    1184    1429.8    6.33   D
119   Laura Timmerman    DES Lunteren    9    4    1189    1373.1    5.56   D
120   Edwin de Jager    Van Stigt Thans 2    10    4    1261    1409.8    5.10   D
121   André Venema    Damlust Gouda    10    4    1272    1356.8    3.60   D
122   Dik de Voogd    Denk en Zet Culemborg    2    3    1378    1392.5    5.00   D
123   Hans Vermin    Witte van Moort    2    3    1414    1283.5    8.00   D
124   Henk de Witt    Van Stigt Thans    2    3    1305    1245.5    8.00   D
125   Jan Ekke de Vries    Hijken DTC    3    3    1370    1464.0    4.67   D
126   Mitchel Mensinga    Witte van Moort    3    3    1241    1417.3    5.67   D
127   Joël Palmans    MTB Hoogeveen    3    3    1240    1388.0    4.00   D
128   Jan Mente Drent    Hijken DTC    3    3    1319    1300.7    6.00   D
129   Michael Palmer    CTD Arnhem    4    3    1275    1384.0    6.00   D
130   Björn Winkel    Damlust Gouda    5    3    1213    1437.2    6.40   D
131   Jan van de Veen    MTB Hoogeveen    6    3    1152    1399.5    5.17   D
132   Erik Beugels    Hijken DTC    1    2    850    --    10.00   D
  Gerhard Dunning    Hijken DTC    1    2    792    --    9.00   D
134   Ivan Trofimov    Hijken DTC    2    2    1474    1450.0    3.50   D
135   Henk van Klaveren    Damlust Gouda    2    2    1246    1342.0    4.00   D
136   Kees Romijn    Van Stigt Thans 2    4    2    1236    1373.8    5.50   D
137   Keita Desmet    MTB Hoogeveen    5    2    1221    1390.0    5.00   D
138   Hein De Cokere    Dammend Tilburg    5    2    1329    1388.6    4.60   D
139   Jim Depaepe    Dammend Tilburg    5    2    1181    1363.6    5.20   D
140   Anastase Leclerc    Dammend Tilburg    8    2    1168    1415.1    6.75   D
141   Jan Lammers    DES Lunteren    1    1    1173    1318.0    5.00   D
142   Jannes Kromhout    WSDV    2    1    1238    1454.0    2.50   D
143   Edwin Twiest    Witte van Moort    2    1    1349    1423.5    3.50   D
144   Hans Thio    MTB Hoogeveen    2    1    1290    1395.5    8.00   D
145   Coen Bommel    DES Lunteren    2    1    1186    1390.5    4.00   D
146   Waldo Aliar    Van Stigt Thans    2    1    1312    1362.0    9.50   D
147   Ebbo de Jong    Denk en Zet Culemborg    3    1    951    1411.7    6.33   D
148   Toby Hage    Dammend Tilburg    3    1    1323    1380.3    7.67   D
149   Leo Aliar    CTD Arnhem    3    1    1212    1379.7    6.67   D
150   Karlijn Overes    Dammend Tilburg    3    1    1177    1340.0    6.67   D
151   Quincy Ngawikromo    Denk en Zet Culemborg    3    1    --    1316.7    8.33   D
152   Bé Eggens    MTB Hoogeveen    3    1    1245    1296.3    5.00   D
153   Waldo Aliar    Van Stigt Thans 2    5    1    1312    1428.2    6.00   D
154   Anthony Alavoine    Dammend Tilburg    5    1    1132    1409.2    5.60   D
155   Dirk Joosten    DV VBI Huissen    1    0    1267    1530.0    1.00   D
156   Geert Kleine    MTB Hoogeveen    1    0    867    1525.0    9.00   D
  Toon Dielen    Dammend Tilburg    1    0    1106    1525.0    2.00   D
158   Wim van Mourik    WSDV    1    0    1004    1489.0    9.00   D
159   Henk Meester    Damlust Gouda    1    0    1026    1486.0    9.00   D
160   Hanneke Broer    WSDV    1    0    --    1457.0    4.00   D
161   Henk Ruesink    Denk en Zet Culemborg    1    0    1195    1419.0    6.00   D
162   Emiel Leijser    DV VBI Huissen    1    0    1266    1406.0    2.00   D
163   Bertwin Letteboer    Witte van Moort    1    0    --    1402.0    4.00   D
164   Jan Commandeur    Damlust Gouda    1    0    1108    1368.0    3.00   D
  Wout van Geest    MTB Hoogeveen    1    0    801    1368.0    10.00   D
166   Henk de Witt    Van Stigt Thans 2    1    0    1305    1366.0    9.00   D
167   Gert Bosker    MTB Hoogeveen    1    0    1256    1343.0    6.00   D
168   Fred Ivens    WSDV    1    0    1317    1309.0    9.00   D
169   Arie de Bruijn    Damlust Gouda    1    0    1229    1262.0    4.00   D
170   Peter van Eck    Damlust Gouda    2    0    1222    1436.5    6.00   D
171   Alberto Waterink    MTB Hoogeveen    2    0    831    1402.0    4.50   D
172   Johan Top    DES Lunteren    2    0    1120    1395.0    6.50   D
173   niet opgekomen    WSDV    4    0    --    1144.5    8.50   D
Harm WiersmaGuntis ValnerisKevin Machtelinck
Wouter SipmaAnatoli GantvargMartin Dolfing
Martijn van IJzendoornRoel BoomstraKees Thijssen
Ron HeusdensToine BrouwersRob Clerc
Odin MolHendrik van der ZeeJohan Krajenbrink
Erno ProsmanAlexander BaliakinAuke Scholma
Christian NiamiJasper Lemmen