HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Nationale Clubcompetitie KNDB 2019/2020

Klasse: Ereklasse

Klassen:
 
 Ereklasse 
 Hoofdklasse A 
 Hoofdklasse B 
 1e klasse A 
 1e klasse B 
 1e klasse C 
 2e klasse A 
 2e klasse B 
 2e klasse C 
 2e klasse D 
Filter: TeamsSorteerwijze:
  Individuele (top)scores        
PlNaamTeamWePuRatingTratingBgem
1   Jan Groenendijk    WSDV    11    18    1520    1348.5    4.73   D
2   Aleksej Domchev    Hijken DTC    11    17    1463    1313    3.64   D
3   Guntis Valneris    DV VBI Huissen    9    16    1549    1316.1    5.56   D
4   Marino Barkel    Witte van Moort    11    16    1421    1375.9    6.27   D
5   Jasper Lemmen    DV VBI Huissen    11    16    1458    1371.3    4.18   D
6   Jitse Slump    Van Stigt Thans    11    16    1437    1352.6    5.00   D
7   Jean Marc Ndjofang    Denk en Zet Culemborg    11    16    1468    1351    3.64   D
8   Frerik Andriessen    CTD Arnhem    11    16    1418    1340.2    5.45   D
9   Roel Boomstra    Hijken DTC    11    16    1560    1333.4    5.45   D
10   Anatoli Gantvarg    Van Stigt Thans    11    16    1524    1324.7    5.27   D
11   Odin Mol    Witte van Moort    11    16    1442    1311.9    3.82   D
12   Alexander Shvartsman    WSDV    10    15    1540    1312.7    4.10   D
13   Gérard Jansen    DV VBI Huissen    11    15    1479    1355.4    5.00   D
14   Martijn van IJzendoorn    Constant Charlois Rotterdam    11    15    1532    1352.1    5.64   D
15   Leopold Sekongo    Dammers Uit Oost    11    15    1321    1341.8    5.18   D
16   Hein Meijer    Van Stigt Thans    11    15    1429    1334.2    4.09   D
17   Ron Heusdens    Van Stigt Thans    11    15    1466    1326.2    5.00   D
18   Martin Dolfing    Hijken DTC    11    15    1528    1326.1    4.64   D
19   Martijn de Leeuw    Dammend Tilburg    11    15    1354    1326    5.45   D
20   Harm Wiersma    Hijken DTC    11    14    1540    1393.2    6.00   D
21   Alexander Baliakin    DV VBI Huissen    11    14    1550    1377.2    6.55   D
22   Auke Scholma    Hijken DTC    11    14    1466    1335    4.91   D
23   Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel    CTD Arnhem    11    14    1322    1319.5    5.27   D
24   Erno Prosman    Damlust Gouda    10    13    1535    1362    6.90   D
25   Vadim Virny    Van Stigt Thans    10    13    1526    1344    5.10   D
26   Boudewijn Derkx    Denk en Zet Culemborg    10    13    1433    1314.9    6.60   D
27   Wouter Ludwig    DV VBI Huissen    10    13    1413    1301.4    6.10   D
28   Kees Thijssen    Denk en Zet Culemborg    11    13    1477    1414.4    4.36   D
29   Johan Krajenbrink    DV VBI Huissen    11    13    1474    1392.6    6.27   D
30   Rik Keurentjes    WSDV    11    13    1394    1387.5    7.18   D
31   Rob Clerc    Van Stigt Thans    11    13    1508    1384.6    6.09   D
32   Ben Provoost    Damlust Gouda    11    13    1420    1372.1    4.36   D
33   Macodou N`Diaye    Constant Charlois Rotterdam    11    13    1492    1361.4    5.27   D
34   Bart Terwel    CTD Arnhem    11    13    1371    1359.1    4.55   D
35   Jochem Zweerink    Dammers Uit Oost    11    13    1372    1356.1    6.00   D
36   Wouter Wolff    Hijken DTC    11    13    1471    1343    5.73   D
37   Anton van Berkel    Van Stigt Thans    11    13    1422    1340.8    5.45   D
38   Yuen Wong    Witte van Moort    11    13    1351    1327.4    5.64   D
39   Jos Stokkel    DV VBI Huissen    11    13    1422    1305.5    5.18   D
40   Jan van Dijk    Witte van Moort    11    13    1414    1294.5    6.00   D
41   Hans Jansen    Hijken DTC    11    13    1451    1275.5    6.27   D
42   Pieter Steijlen    Denk en Zet Culemborg    9    12    1425    1346.2    5.67   D
43   Andrej Kalmakov    Witte van Moort    9    12    1518    1330.4    5.22   D
44   Dik de Voogd    Denk en Zet Culemborg    10    12    1381    1384.6    5.40   D
45   Bas Messemaker    Denk en Zet Culemborg    10    12    1393    1383.8    6.80   D
46   Natalia Sadowska    MTB Hoogeveen    11    12    1378    1360.3    4.55   D
47   Zainal Palmans    MTB Hoogeveen    11    12    1386    1359.4    5.45   D
48   Henk Hoekman    Dammers Uit Oost    11    12    1276    1339.2    6.00   D
49   Joost Hendriksen    DV VBI Huissen    11    12    1325    1302.7    4.18   D
50   Paul Oudshoorn    Denk en Zet Culemborg    11    12    1404    1279.5    5.09   D
51   Pim Meurs    Denk en Zet Culemborg    9    11    1516    1385    5.89   D
52   Heike Verheul    WSDV    10    11    1266    1379.1    7.00   D
53   Wouter Sipma    Hijken DTC    10    11    1504    1352.7    7.50   D
54   Rik Verboon    Dammend Tilburg    10    11    1324    1350.9    5.00   D
55   Bert Aalberts    Witte van Moort    10    11    1361    1334.2    5.90   D
56   Casper Remeijer    Van Stigt Thans    11    11    1408    1384.4    5.00   D
57   Toine Brouwers    Dammend Tilburg    11    11    1437    1383.9    4.55   D
58   Teun van de Krol    Damlust Gouda    11    11    1338    1368.5    6.64   D
59   Peter Hoopman    Witte van Moort    11    11    1356    1351.4    5.09   D
60   Hin Wong    CTD Arnhem    11    11    1366    1348.2    5.09   D
61   Rick Hakvoort    MTB Hoogeveen    11    11    1336    1346.1    5.91   D
62   Frits Luteijn    Van Stigt Thans    11    11    1367    1344.1    7.00   D
63   Jasper Daems    Dammend Tilburg    11    11    1316    1338.1    4.18   D
64   Tjeerd Harmsma    Denk en Zet Culemborg    8    10    1380    1283.1    4.50   D
65   Maikel Palmans    MTB Hoogeveen    9    10    1332    1378.8    6.00   D
66   Damien Come Aligna Messinga    Constant Charlois Rotterdam    9    10    1436    1373.6    5.78   D
67   Johan Sterrenburg    WSDV    9    10    1395    1264.1    4.89   D
68   Richard Mooser    Damlust Gouda    10    10    1358    1370.6    4.40   D
69   Patrick Stork    Constant Charlois Rotterdam    10    10    1264    1323.4    5.80   D
70   Sven Winkel    Damlust Gouda    11    10    1405    1382.5    4.64   D
71   Geert van Aalten    DV VBI Huissen    11    10    1376    1379.6    5.73   D
72   Matthias de Kruijf    WSDV    11    10    1339    1373    5.82   D
73   Thijs van den Broek    Dammend Tilburg    11    10    1334    1362.4    5.91   D
74   Hendrik van der Zee    Hijken DTC    11    10    1407    1360.9    6.18   D
75   Machiel Weistra    WSDV    11    10    1270    1358.8    4.91   D
76   Jeroen Kos    Van Stigt Thans    11    10    1358    1347.3    6.55   D
77   Daaf Kasse    Damlust Gouda    11    10    1342    1306.6    5.45   D
78   Koos van Amerongen    Dammend Tilburg    8    9    1332    1345.1    5.62   D
79   Michiel Kloosterziel    WSDV    9    9    1367    1344.3    4.33   D
80   Thijs Gerritsen    CTD Arnhem    10    9    1287    1379.5    5.50   D
81   Niek Smeitink    CTD Arnhem    10    9    1254    1374.3    5.80   D
82   Dinant Spieker    Dammers Uit Oost    10    9    1321    1362.2    5.90   D
83   Herman Hilberink    Witte van Moort    10    9    1281    1345.9    5.80   D
84   Ester van Muijen    WSDV    10    9    1185    1328.5    5.30   D
85   Bart de Vos    Constant Charlois Rotterdam    10    9    1239    1322.4    4.90   D
86   Gil Salomé    Witte van Moort    10    9    1407    1320.5    6.10   D
87   Berke Yigittürk    Constant Charlois Rotterdam    11    9    1210    1389.1    5.82   D
88   Job Arts    Constant Charlois Rotterdam    11    9    1263    1369.8    5.27   D
89   Fred de Koning    DV VBI Huissen    11    9    1364    1331.2    6.27   D
90   Uladzislau Valjuk    Denk en Zet Culemborg    6    8    1384    1343.7    6.83   D
91   Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar    MTB Hoogeveen    9    8    1356    1353.8    5.89   D
92   Friso Fennema    Damlust Gouda    10    8    1355    1332.7    6.20   D
93   Gep Leeflang    Dammers Uit Oost    11    8    1282    1375.5    6.36   D
94   Maarten Wichgers    MTB Hoogeveen    11    8    1221    1341    3.09   D
95   Nick Waterink    MTB Hoogeveen    9    7    1276    1422.9    6.00   D
96   André Venema    Damlust Gouda    9    7    1255    1383.8    5.67   D
97   Gerbrand Hessing    Witte van Moort    9    7    1296    1339.1    5.78   D
98   Radjes Balkaran    Constant Charlois Rotterdam    10    7    1247    1363.2    4.80   D
99   Marcel Monteba    WSDV    11    7    1335    1383.1    5.45   D
100   Martijn Vissers    MTB Hoogeveen    8    6    1360    1416.2    5.62   D
101   Anastase Leclerc    Dammend Tilburg    10    6    1200    1392.9    5.20   D
102   Peter Kort    CTD Arnhem    10    6    1286    1377.1    5.10   D
103   Simon Harmsma    Denk en Zet Culemborg    10    6    1196    1352    6.40   D
104   John van den Borst    Denk en Zet Culemborg    4    5    1333    1341.2    6.50   D
105   Joost Hooijberg    CTD Arnhem    6    5    1326    1351.7    6.67   D
106   Leo Aliar    CTD Arnhem    9    5    1207    1399.3    5.22   D
107   Erik Hoogendoorn    Damlust Gouda    10    5    1266    1408.3    5.00   D
108   Bert Woolschot    Dammers Uit Oost    10    5    1174    1389.5    5.20   D
109   Jim Depaepe    Dammend Tilburg    10    5    1156    1320    5.50   D
110   Fred Ivens    WSDV    3    4    1296    1374    6.67   D
111   Henk Kalk    Hijken DTC    3    4    1280    1277.7    7.33   D
112   Gerhard van Kampen    Dammers Uit Oost    4    4    1242    1353.2    2.00   D
113   Toby Hage    Dammend Tilburg    5    4    1317    1378.2    7.80   D
114   Hein De Cokere    Dammend Tilburg    5    4    1315    1355    5.60   D
115   Maarten Linssen    Dammers Uit Oost    5    4    1315    1350.8    6.40   D
116   Harry Clasquin    Damlust Gouda    6    4    1200    1431.3    7.00   D
117   Mehmet Yöney    Constant Charlois Rotterdam    8    4    1223    1371.4    5.25   D
118   Coen Donders    Dammers Uit Oost    9    4    1183    1408.8    4.33   D
119   Gerrit Wassink    Dammers Uit Oost    11    4    1299    1367.3    5.82   D
120   Alexander Bulatov    DV VBI Huissen    2    3    1454    1442.5    6.00   D
121   Ivan Trofimov    Hijken DTC    2    3    1465    1300.5    4.50   D
122   Michael Semianiuk    Constant Charlois Rotterdam    3    3    1436    1246    5.67   D
123   Jan Ekke de Vries    Hijken DTC    4    3    1364    1402    4.75   D
124   Keita Desmet    MTB Hoogeveen    5    3    1234    1389.8    4.60   D
125   Björn Winkel    Damlust Gouda    6    3    1221    1353.5    3.83   D
126   Erik van de Weerdhof    CTD Arnhem    11    3    1282    1371.8    6.00   D
127   Wouter Sosef    MTB Hoogeveen    11    3    1141    1370.3    6.64   D
128   Sander Neutel    CTD Arnhem    1    2    1152    1296    6.00   D
129   Alexander Georgiev    Constant Charlois Rotterdam    1    2    1560    1266    7.00   D
130   Ton Burgerhout    Van Stigt Thans    1    2    1257    1175    10.00   D
131   Heorhi Vydzerka    Witte van Moort    1    2    --    1174    7.00   D
132   Dirk Joosten    DV VBI Huissen    1    2    1273    1159    5.00   D
133   Karlijn Overes    Dammend Tilburg    2    2    1175    1441    5.50   D
134   Ainur Shaibakov    Constant Charlois Rotterdam    2    2    1497    1409.5    2.00   D
135   Michael Palmer    CTD Arnhem    2    2    1279    1369.5    9.50   D
136   Joël Palmans    MTB Hoogeveen    2    2    1246    1359.5    5.50   D
137   Kevin Machtelinck    Dammend Tilburg    3    2    1430    1355.7    7.67   D
138   Jan Mente Drent    Hijken DTC    3    2    1316    1280.7    3.00   D
139   Ad de Hoon    Dammend Tilburg    5    2    1195    1399.2    5.60   D
140   Shammie Kasnadi    Constant Charlois Rotterdam    5    2    1299    1356.8    5.60   D
141   Nicole de Vries    MTB Hoogeveen    5    2    955    1305.4    5.40   D
142   Tom Rinner    Dammers Uit Oost    11    2    1159    1425.7    5.27   D
143   Lambert-Jan Koops    Dammers Uit Oost    1    1    1225    1520    5.00   D
144   Arie de Bruijn    Damlust Gouda    1    1    1214    1436    10.00   D
  Jan Masselink    Dammers Uit Oost    1    1    1153    1436    6.00   D
146   Hans Vermin    Witte van Moort    1    1    1416    1408    8.00   D
147   Gert Bosker    MTB Hoogeveen    1    1    1230    1200    6.00   D
148   Jesse van Beek    WSDV    2    1    1315    1468    6.00   D
149   Edwin Twiest    Witte van Moort    2    1    1330    1466    3.50   D
150   Soelinder Jagram    Constant Charlois Rotterdam    2    1    1140    1346    6.00   D
151   Hans Rinner    Dammers Uit Oost    3    1    1058    1343    6.33   D
152   Douwe Hokwerda    CTD Arnhem    1    0    1186    1520    5.00   D
153   Geert Kleine    MTB Hoogeveen    1    0    892    1471    8.00   D
154   Jurgen Tholel    Constant Charlois Rotterdam    1    0    1192    1451    9.00   D
  Michiel Bibbe    Dammers Uit Oost    1    0    883    1451    4.00   D
  Sarah Rijgersberg    Dammend Tilburg    1    0    1129    1451    10.00   D
157   Roy Verveer    Constant Charlois Rotterdam    1    0    610    1442    8.00   D
158   Jannes Kromhout    WSDV    1    0    1238    1422    8.00   D
159   Henk Ruesink    Denk en Zet Culemborg    1    0    1193    1418    2.00   D
160   Robert-Jan van Steenbergen    WSDV    1    0    1061    1414    9.00   D
  Yuri Derks    Dammend Tilburg    1    0    723    1414    9.00   D
162   Kees van Bakel    Dammend Tilburg    1    0    1151    1407    8.00   D
163   Amriet Balradj    CTD Arnhem    1    0    783    1404    6.00   D
164   niet opgekomen    CTD Arnhem    1    0    --    1381    10.00   D
165   Bé Eggens    MTB Hoogeveen    1    0    1207    1372    7.00   D
166   Theo van den Hoek    Dammend Tilburg    1    0    1197    1356    8.00   D
167   Roland Kreeft    MTB Hoogeveen    1    0    1001    1351    10.00   D
168   Jaap Riesenkamp    Constant Charlois Rotterdam    1    0    1235    1334    8.00   D
169   Peter van Eck    Damlust Gouda    1    0    1222    1325    2.00   D
170   Theo Leoné    Witte van Moort    1    0    1161    1263    9.00   D
171   Radjinder Jharap    Constant Charlois Rotterdam    1    0    1175    1257    10.00   D
172   niet opgekomen    Damlust Gouda    1    0    --    1210    6.00   D
173   Toine Vermeer    Dammend Tilburg    2    0    1174    1535    7.00   D
174   Toon Dielen    Dammend Tilburg    2    0    1090    1506    2.00   D
175   Gerben van der Voet    Witte van Moort    2    0    --    1451.5    1.00   D
176   Mathijs Sprakel    MTB Hoogeveen    2    0    947    1439.5    9.00   D
177   Wim van Dongen    CTD Arnhem    2    0    889    1421.5    3.00   D
178   Henk van Klaveren    Damlust Gouda    2    0    1242    1377    7.00   D
179   Ramdew Jahani    Constant Charlois Rotterdam    2    0    1184    1348.5    5.50   D
180   Wilrick Wonnink    CTD Arnhem    2    0    1115    1338    6.00   D
181   Alberto Waterink    MTB Hoogeveen    2    0    825    1303.5    3.50   D
Jan GroenendijkAleksej DomchevGuntis Valneris
Marino BarkelJasper LemmenJitse Slump
Jean Marc NdjofangFrerik AndriessenRoel Boomstra
Anatoli GantvargOdin MolAlexander Shvartsman
Gérard JansenMartijn van IJzendoornLeopold Sekongo
Hein MeijerRon HeusdensMartin Dolfing
Martijn de LeeuwHarm Wiersma