HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   NK Sneldammen Jeugdteams KNDB 2014

Klasse: Finale

Klassen:
 
 Finale 
Filter: TeamsSorteerwijze:
  Individuele (top)scores        
PlNaamTeamWePuRatingTratingBgem
1   Jan Groenendijk    WSDV Wageningen    10    20    1339    795.4    2.00   D
2   Vincent Houtjes    HDC Hoogeveen    10    19    805    626    3.00   D
3   Nick Waterink    HDC Hoogeveen    10    17    1150    844.3    2.00   D
4   Nicole de Vries    HDC Hoogeveen    10    17    --    416    4.00   D
5   Mitchel Mensinga    SNA    10    16    1132    937    2.00   D
6   Wouter Wolff    Het Noorden    9    15    927    797    1.00   D
7   Ali Fthalla    Samen Sterk    10    15    1202    1012    1.00   D
8   Raymond Koopmanschap    SNA    10    15    1143    939.9    1.00   D
9   Gerben van Steenbergen    WSDV Wageningen 2    10    15    1249    911.4    1.00   D
10   Pascal Strijker    HDC Hoogeveen 2    10    15    --    610.5    3.00   D
11   Albert Hendrik Snijder    Urk Aan Zet    10    14    --    --    4.00   D
  Alijn Kuijer    Denk en Zet Culemborg    10    14    --    --    4.00   D
  Renco Oostindjer    HDC Hoogeveen 2    10    14    --    --    4.00   D
14   Max Doornbosch    IJmuiden    8    13    811    759.3    2.00   D
15   Gökhan Bagci    Den Haag    9    13    --    1209    3.67   D
16   Tom Knapen    DEZ Laren    9    13    866    887.9    1.00   D
17   Rick Hakvoort    HDC Hoogeveen    10    13    1209    996.1    1.00   D
18   Jannes Kromhout    WSDV Wageningen    10    13    1169    946    1.00   D
19   Wouter Morssink    Samen Sterk    10    13    997    901.8    2.00   D
20   Ákosh Kardos    WSDV Wageningen    7    12    --    805    3.43   D
21   Pieter van Asseldonk    WSDV Wageningen    7    12    --    --    3.57   D
22   Rick Bakker    Urk aan Zet 2     9    12    --    --    4.00   D
23   Albert Koffeman    Urk Aan Zet    10    12    --    --    3.00   D
  Jari Brenninkmeijer    DEZ Reeuwijk    10    12    --    --    3.50   D
25   Koen van Zon    Rompa Leder/D.A.M. 2    9    11    826    833.2    1.00   D
26   Thijs Vreugdenhil    Denk en Zet Culemborg    10    11    791    993.6    1.00   D
27   Pelle Bronkhorst    Denk en Zet Culemborg    10    11    685    795.4    2.00   D
28   Gerco Lubberink    Winschoten    9    10    837    875    1.00   D
29   Dirk van Haaster    SNA 2    9    10    532    862.2    2.00   D
30   Bart van Zon    Rompa Leder/D.A.M. 2    9    10    614    674    2.00   D
31   Suzanne Staal    Het Noorden    9    10    --    416    3.00   D
32   Kirsty Wahjuwibowo    Den Haag    9    10    416    --    3.11   D
33   Ilse Barf    HDC Hoogeveen 2    10    10    640    956.8    2.00   D
34   Lieke Vreugdenhil    Denk en Zet Culemborg    10    10    --    805    3.00   D
  Merel van Leeuwen    DEZ Reeuwijk    10    10    --    805    3.50   D
36   Maarten van Ammers    SNA    7    9    --    416    3.29   D
37   Meindert Bakker    Urk aan Zet 2     9    9    --    805    3.00   D
38   Sarah Hanhart    DEZ Laren    9    9    --    610.5    3.00   D
39   Austin Hol    Rompa Leder/D.A.M.    9    9    --    --    4.00   D
40   Bart Westerveld    HDC Hoogeveen 2    10    9    882    951    1.00   D
41   Robert-Jan van Steenbergen    WSDV Wageningen 2    10    9    679    870.5    2.00   D
42   Huub Pheijffer    SNA 2    6    8    --    --    3.50   D
43   Martijn Devilee    Samen Sterk    7    8    --    --    3.14   D
44   René Emmaneel    SNA 2    9    8    670    881    1.00   D
45   Gerald Wolff    Het Noorden    9    8    --    719.6    2.00   D
46   Max Doornik    Het Noorden    9    8    --    --    4.00   D
47   Selke Riedel    WSDV Wageningen    6    7    --    416    3.50   D
48   Luise Gabbert    WSDV Wageningen 2    7    7    --    805    3.43   D
49   Berke Yi?ittürk    Den Haag    9    7    626    984.9    1.33   D
50   Michael van der Stroom    Den Haag    9    7    --    965.1    1.89   D
51   Stella van Buuren    IJmuiden    9    7    816    924.4    1.00   D
52   Nick van het Westeinde    Rompa Leder/D.A.M.    9    7    801    856.7    1.00   D
53   Mabel van Leeuwen    DEZ Reeuwijk    10    7    438    898.6    2.00   D
54   Kelsi Riedel    WSDV Wageningen 2    6    6    --    --    3.50   D
55   Erwin Broekhoven    Rompa Leder/D.A.M. 2    9    6    --    416    3.11   D
56   Age Brouwer    Urk Aan Zet    10    6    --    862.1    2.00   D
57   Rianne Houwen    Winschoten    5    5    --    --    3.40   D
58   Cayn Nomden    Winschoten    6    5    --    --    3.67   D
59   Rick de Wolf    IJmuiden    7    5    --    --    3.00   D
60   Thomas Hanhart    DEZ Laren    9    5    --    934.5    2.00   D
61   Tom Molenaar    BDV Eerbeek    9    5    --    786.3    1.33   D
62   Christian de Boer    Urk aan Zet 2     9    5    --    749.4    2.00   D
63   Bas van Ooijen    BDV Eerbeek    9    5    --    624.8    1.89   D
64   Gijs IJpelaar    Rompa Leder/D.A.M.    9    5    --    --    3.00   D
  Luke Zeegers    IJmuiden    9    5    --    --    4.00   D
  Pieter Hanhart    DEZ Laren    9    5    --    --    4.00   D
  Sjoerd Wijnings    Rompa Leder/D.A.M. 2    9    5    --    --    3.89   D
68   Rick Hartman    IJmuiden    2    4    809    --    3.00   D
69   Floris van de Dungen Bille    SNA 2    6    4    --    809    3.50   D
70   Tom Grootscholten    Samen Sterk    7    4    --    805    3.71   D
71   Marie Gabbert    WSDV Wageningen 2    7    4    --    416    3.57   D
72   Mariska Veer    DEZ Reeuwijk    10    4    667    970.1    1.00   D
73   Glenn Bisschop    Winschoten    5    3    --    1132    3.40   D
74   Niels Schuur    Winschoten    5    3    --    655.7    2.00   D
75   Mick Boudens    SNA 2    6    3    --    --    3.50   D
76   Teun van Zon    Rompa Leder/D.A.M.    9    3    --    580.6    2.00   D
77   Hessel Kramer    Urk Aan Zet    10    3    --    987.1    1.00   D
78   Tymo Smids    SNA    6    2    --    805    3.50   D
79   Anna Wassenaar    BDV Eerbeek    9    2    --    1249    3.67   D
80   Fokke de Boer    Urk aan Zet 2     9    2    --    863.4    1.00   D
81   Dylan Hekkers    BDV Eerbeek    9    2    --    --    3.11   D
82   Marcel Doornbosch    IJmuiden    1    1    963    997    2.00   D
83   Karsten Lich    Winschoten    6    1    --    712.5    2.50   D
84   Thomas Devilee    Samen Sterk    6    1    --    416    3.67   D
85   Daan Pheijffer    SNA    6    1    --    --    3.83   D
86   Danique Smids    SNA    1    0    --    809    3.00   D
Jan GroenendijkVincent HoutjesNick Waterink
Nicole de VriesMitchel MensingaWouter Wolff
Ali FthallaRaymond KoopmanschapGerben van Steenbergen
Pascal StrijkerAlbert Hendrik SnijderAlijn Kuijer
Renco OostindjerMax DoornboschGökhan Bagci
Tom KnapenRick HakvoortJannes Kromhout
Wouter MorssinkÁkosh Kardos