Provinciale Clubcompetitie PFDB 2023/2024

        Link   

  Hoofdklasse

 Klassen: 
 Hoofdklasse 
 1e klasse A 
 1e klasse B 
 Andere
 jaren
PlTeams12345678WePuBs
1  Oerterp - Drachten 1  77118911971440
2  Damcombinatie Fryslân  551181091071032
3  Huizum 1  5761096771016
4  Bolsward Workum Combinatie 1  116788879-6
5  DCH Heerenveen 1  4425861075-6
6  BEGB Britsum  3234411974-12
7  Dokkum - Rinsumageest  136461774-28
8  DCT Twijzelerheide  325423570-36

    Bekijk stand/uitslagen van ronde:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7    Individuele (top)scores
    Alle uitslagen    Partijen   Toernooizaal    Disclaimer    Mededeling
 Ronde 7
ma 19-02-2024     BEGB Britsum  -   Damcombinatie Fryslân  
2
-
10
 Oege Dijkstra (1291) - Jappie de Vries (1179) 1-16Partij  
 Pieter Dijkstra (972) - Taeke Kooistra (1244) 0-25
 Eddy Drost (1140) - Jan Algra (1261) 1-13
 Sietse Bronger (968) - Erwin Heslinga (1291) 0-22Partij  
 Eeltje Terpstra (907) - Douwe Edelenbos (1258) 0-24
 Ruurd Winkel (800) - Hans Zondervan (1253) 0-21
di 20-02-2024     DCH Heerenveen 1  -   Dokkum - Rinsumageest  
6
-
6
 Tjipke Smedinga (1188) - Bert Oegema (1074) 2-04Partij
 Oscar Veltman (1144) - Linze Houwink (1145) 0-26
 Henk Hosper (1104) - Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1138) 1-15Partij  
 Wim van der Molen (1086) - Arend Dijkstra (985) 0-23
 Martin Boersbroek (994) - Piet Pieters (1019) 1-12
 Gaele Stoker (1087) - Reino Joustra (718) 2-01Partij
wo 21-02-2024     Oerterp - Drachten 1  -   DCT Twijzelerheide  
9
-
3
 Jan van Dijk (1395) - Binne Brouwer (1113) 2-02
 Gabriël Heerema (1405) - Jan Dantuma (979) 2-03Partij
 Hendrik Veenstra (1199) - Harm Terpstra (966) 2-06Partij
 Jan Hoogterp (1225) - Douwe Douma (939) 1-14Partij
 Peter Boonstra (1214) - Piet Wiersma (859) 2-01Partij
 Anne Veenstra (786) - Atze Freerk Samplonius (796) 0-25
do 22-02-2024     Huizum 1  -   Bolsward Workum Combinatie 1  
6
-
6
 Jan Adema (1263) - Fedde Piet Huitema (1040) 2-04
 Anne Piet Kooistra (1277) - Durk de Vries (1058) 0-21
 Piet Bouma (1196) - Lolke Huitema (1037) 1-13Partij
 Waylon Poot (1214) - Jan Mente Drent (1301) 0-26
 Anton Schotanus (1256) - Auke Koopmans (930) 2-05
 Sietse Nagel (1112) - Gerrit Reitsma (960) 1-12Partij