Provinciale Clubcompetitie PFDB 2019/2020

    
    Link   

  Hoofdklasse

 Klassen: 
 Ereklasse 
 Hoofdklasse 
 1e klasse A 
 1e klasse B 
 2e klasse A 
 2e klasse B 
 Andere
 jaren
PlTeams12345678WePuBs
1  DC Dokkum  9810969..61130
2  Urk Aan Zet  386..10876912
3  Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  4468..97674
4  Troch Tinken Sterk  26695..8660
5  Ontspanning  3..4388866-4
6  Lemmer  62..748666-6
7  Oerterp - Drachten 2  343..44862-20
8  BEGB Britsum  ..55446461-16

    Bekijk stand/uitslagen van ronde:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7    Individuele (top)scores
    Alle uitslagen    Partijen   Toernooizaal    Disclaimer
 Ronde 6
di 04-02-2020     Ontspanning  -   BEGB Britsum  
8
-
4
 Hylke Dykstra (1018) - Pieter Dijkstra (988) 2-03Partij  
 Yneke Goerres (806) - Sietse Bronger (992) 1-16
 Jorrit Brolsma (814) - Oege Dijkstra (1264) 0-25
 Jelte Veld (1037) - Eeltje Terpstra (919) 1-12
 Durk Smidstra (1043) - Jeppe Bronger (921) 2-04
 Henk Dykstra (878) - Klaas Koopman (902) 2-01
wo 05-02-2020     Oerterp - Drachten 2  -   DC Dokkum  
3
-
9
 Sietze Boonstra (737) - Willem Nuveld (1039) 1-1Partij
 Ultsje Hosper (832) - Linze Houwink (1104) 0-2Partij
 Miente Pera (884) - Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1101) 0-2Partij  
 Fokke Heidsma (922) - Dirk Sinnema (1049) 0-2Partij  
 Iskander Al Sarayfi (1114) - Piet Pieters (1023) 0-2Partij
 Richard Koot (1184) - Jetze Hoogterp (1047) 2-0Partij
ma 10-02-2020     Troch Tinken Sterk  -   Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  
6
-
6
 Joop de Graaf (823) - Douwe Edelenbos (1261) 0-22
 Karel de Bruin (955) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1117) 2-01Partij
 Rein van der Wal (1084) - Hans Zondervan (1231) 1-13
 Gerrit Terpstra (1047) - Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (983) 0-25
 Anton van der Ploeg (983) - Theo Wolthers (853) 2-04Partij
 Ate Oosterhof (944) - Tjalling Oegema (1001) 1-16
do 20-02-2020     Urk Aan Zet  -   Lemmer  
10
-
2
 Jacob Post (1170) - Hans Poepjes (1008) 1-1
 Teunis Snoek (1043) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (955) 1-1
 IJsbrand Haven (1197) - Bouke van der Werff (953) 2-0
 Juriaan Romkes (1012) - Feike Muurling (906) 2-0
 Paulus de Boer (895) - Zwaantje van der Werff (707) 2-0
 Albert Hendrik Snijder (748) - Jan Visser (684) 2-0