HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   DNC Open NK KNDB 2006

    
    Link   

 Klassen: 
 Totaal 
 Groep A 
 Groep B 
 Groep C 
 Groep D 
 Groep E 
 Andere
 jaren
Hall of fame
 Bekijk stand/uitslagen van ronde:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 Alle uitslagen    Partijen   Toernooizaal    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNaamRatingCat.WeWiReVePuWhlWl
1   Steven Wijker  2146   B   9 4 4 1 12 76 89
  Nikolai Gulyaev MF 2118   B   9 3 6 0 12 76 88
3   Valery Kudriavcev  2174   B   9 4 4 1 12 71 83
4   Theo van den Hoek  2088   B   9 3 5 1 11 75 88
  Daouda Soumah  2107   B   9 3 5 1 11 75 88
6   Wim Bremmer  2228   B   9 3 5 1 11 74 87
7   Ton Burgerhout  2096   B   9 4 3 2 11 72 85
  Marc Bremer  2197   B   9 4 3 2 11 72 85
9   Anton Kosior MF 2168   B   9 4 3 2 11 71 84
10   Wouter Ludwig  2145   B   9 3 5 1 11 70 83
11   Alfons Ottink  2174   B   9 4 3 2 11 69 81
12   Lamine Diakite    B   9 3 4 2 10 74 87
13   Friso Fennema  2210   B   9 4 2 3 10 73 85
14   Mari van Ballegooijen  2151   B   9 3 4 2 10 72 85
15   Johan Capelle  2145   B   9 3 4 2 10 71 84
16   Evert Bronstring  2170   B   9 2 6 1 10 68 81
  Harry Clasquin  2106   B   9 4 2 3 10 68 80
18   Ruud Kloosterman  2148   B   9 3 4 2 10 67 80
  Theo Dijkstra  2154   B   9 1 8 0 10 67 79
20   Danny Staal  2148   B   9 3 4 2 10 66 78
21   Ad van Tilborg  2106   B   9 3 4 2 10 62 75
22   Ed Holstvoogd  2120   B   9 3 3 3 9 71 83
23   Benno van Straten  2134   B   9 3 3 3 9 65 78
24   Pertap Malahé  2099   B   9 3 3 3 9 63 75
25   Jelmer Martens    B   9 3 3 3 9 62 73
 Ronde 9 
 za 22-07-2006  Alexander Getmanski (2400) - Alexander Baliakin (2404) 1-1Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2424) - Alexander Shvartsman (2382) 1-1Partij
 Vadim Virny (2384) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2361) 1-1Partij
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2215) - Arthur Hanssens (2034) 2-0Partij
 Danny Slotboom (2196) - Yuriy Anikeev (2355) 0-2Partij
 Valery Kudriavcev (2174) - Cor van Dusseldorp (2261) 1-1Partij
 Kees Thijssen (2389) - Anton van Berkel (2294) 1-1Partij
 Eric van Dusseldorp (2219) - Rob Clerc (2349) 0-2Partij
 Ton Burgerhout (2096) - Darya Tkachenko (2179) 0-2Partij
 Bert Zwart (2202) - Nikolai Gulyaev (2118) 1-1Partij
 Ron Heusdens (2350) - Harry Clasquin (2106) 2-0Partij
 Anton Kosior (2168) - Hans Jansen (2304) 1-1Partij
 Jasper Lemmen (2259) - Ruud Kloosterman (2148) 2-0Partij  
 Richard Bos (1994) - Steven Wijker (2146) 0-2Partij
 Marc Bremer (2197) - Peter van der Stap (2175) 1-1Partij
 Wim Bremmer (2228) - Daouda Soumah (2107) 1-1Partij
 Wim Verschoor (2035) - Lamine Diakite  1-1Partij
 Nico Leemberg (1991) - Soender Kalpoe (2059) 0-2Partij
 Wouter Ludwig (2145) - Theo van den Hoek (2088) 1-1
 Mari van Ballegooijen (2151) - Micha van Tol (1873) 0-2
 Nicolay Germogenov  - Dik de Voogd (2199) 1-1
 Sarah Rijgersberg (1928) - Aleksej Domchev (2304) 0-2
 Ad van Tilborg (2106) - Friso Fennema (2210) 1-1
 Guido Verhagen (2052) - Roy Bidesi  0-2
 Mike Koopmanschap  - Hans Kreder (2078) 2-0
 Danny Staal (2148) - Johan Capelle (2145) 1-1
 Evert Bronstring (2170) - Jim Depaepe (1904) 1-1
 Fred Roedolph (1998) - Theo Dijkstra (2154) 1-1
 Alfons Ottink (2174) - Ed Holstvoogd (2120) 2-0
 Bert Woolschot (2034) - Robin Vogelaar (1888) 1-1
 Daan van Os (2037) - Dave Bleeker  1-1
 Peter Schipper (2012) - Joeri Hezemans  0-2R
 John Stins  - Rik Verboon (2027) 2-0
 André van der Kwartel  - Peter Frans Koops (1961) 0-2
 Maarten Wichgers (2101) - Benno van Straten (2134) 1-1
 Coen Jong (2005) - Maurits Meijer (2081) 1-1
 Anko Baksoellah (2003) - Pertap Malahé (2099) 1-1
 Fons Huijbreghts (1925) - Arnoud Rood (1991) 2-0
 Feroz Amirkhan  - Casper Remeijer  1-1
 Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2030) - Joël Palmans  1-1
 Dick den Ouden (1985) - Jan T. Terpstra (1874) 2-0
 Jelmer Martens  - Erik Maijenburg  2-0
 Sander Spaans (1968) - Joop Briedé  2-0
 Talha Majeed  - Arie te Lindert  1-1
 Iwan Fung  - Jan de Koning (2016) 1-1
 Roy Liem-Kon-Tja (1823) - Adriaan Groenendijk (1931) 2-0
 Anthon Hanssens  - Christophe Deleersnyder (1845) 2-0
 Radjinder Jharap (2043) - Alexander Safonov  2-0
 Konstantin Eljanov (1930) - Edwin Torn (2024) 0-2
 Bas Baksoellah (1931) - Soerin Ramdjielal (1621) 0-2
 Marco van Bronswijk  - Laura Andriessen (2045) 1-1
 Simon Rompa (1925) - Radjesh Lachman (1987) 0-2
 Jos de Wild (1935) - Jeremy Pauwels (1762) 2-0
 Edwin Remmerswaal  - Hein van Winkel  2-0
 Peter Bronstring (1928) - Hans de Vast (1932) 1-1
 Hans Jacobsen (1991) - Jordy van der Lugt (1983) 2-0
 Frans Teijn  - Hedwig Callender  0-2
 Willem Jolink (1744) - Ben Jansen Verplanke (2005) 1-1
 Matthijs Broek (1804) - Ton Weenink (1686) 2-0
 Gerrit Slottje  - Michiel Torn  0-2
 Piet Hofstee  - Ronald Wisse (1830) 0-2
 Ratan Ganeshie  - Gerard van der Valk (1856) 0-2
 Vicky Andriessen  - Teun de Kluyver (1869) 2-0
 Jurre Verhagen  - Manon Oudenes-Bassant  1-1
 Erick Atherley (1803) - Jan Drijver (1663) 0-2