HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Open Gorredijk 2010

    
    Link   
 Andere
 jaren
Hall of fame
 Klassen: 
 Totaal 
 Groep A 
 Groep B 
 Groep C 
PlNaamRatingCat.WeWiReVePuEiMoyTeMoyMoye
 
1   Tjalling van den Bosch 1172 A 2 2 0 0 4 2.000 1.000   1.500
2   Anton Schotanus 1332 A 2 2 0 0 4 2.000 0.500   1.250
3   Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) A 2 2 0 0 4 2.000 0.250   1.125
4   Rein van der Wal 1094 A 1 1 0 0 2 2.000 0.000   1.000
  Jan van Dijk 1249 A 1 1 0 0 2 2.000 0.000   1.000
6   Jouke de Haan 1094 A 1 0 1 0 1 1.000 1.000   1.000
7   Sietse Nagel 1208 A 2 1 0 1 2 1.000 1.000   1.000
8   Johan Teake Dekker 1378 A 2 0 1 1 1 0.500 1.500   1.000
9   Elvia Sõber A 1 0 0 1 0 0.000 2.000   1.000
  Reinout Sloot 1159 A 1 0 0 1 0 0.000 2.000   1.000
  Erwin Heslinga 1294 A 1 0 0 1 0 0.000 2.000   1.000
12   Jan Pander 1072 A 2 0 2 0 2 1.000 0.750   0.875
Tjalling van den BoschJohan Teake DekkerAnne Dekker
JanJouke de HaanErwin Heslinga
Sietse NagelJan PanderAnton Schotanus
 SjendeReinoutElvia Sober
Rein van der WalHans Zondervan

Bekijk stand/uitslagen van ronde:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15
    16
    Alle uitslagen    Partijen   Toernooizaal    Disclaimer
Ronde 2
 di 11-05-2010  Jan van Dijk (1249) - Reinout Sloot (1159) 2-0
 Elvia Sõber  - Henk Wortel (623) 0-2
 Sietse Jonker (885) - Sijtze Terpstra (816) 1-1
 Henk Jonker (996) - Rein van der Wal (1094) 0-2
 Wopke de Vries (1041) - Jouke de Haan (1094) 1-1
 Jan Hiemstra (639) - Joop de Graaf (867) 0-2
 Iskander Al Sarayfi (1050) - Harmen Jonker (891) 2-0
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (789) - Harm Terpstra (951) 1-1Partij  
 Dennie van Dijk (1036) - Sipke de Boer (551) 2-0
 Klaas Mondria (882) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1011) 2-0
 Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma)  - Johan Teake Dekker (1378) 2-0Partij
 Geert Rozenberg (863) - Martin Boersbroek (1017) 2-0
 Sietse Nagel (1208) - Jelle Jongsma (878) 2-0
 Hans Hoks (773) - Willem Lep (878) 1-1
 Sake Sloot (707) - Karel de Bruin (912) 1-1Partij
 Jan Pander (1072) - Andries Oord (792) 1-1
 Anton Schotanus (1332) - Wim Riddersma (850) 2-0
 Pieter Dijkstra (979) - Jan van de Vegt (727) 2-0
 Hessel Postma  - Tjalling van den Bosch (1172) 0-2