HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Open Gorredijk 2010

    
    Link   
 Andere
 jaren
Hall of fame
 Klassen: 
 Totaal 
 Groep A 
 Groep B 
 Groep C 
PlNaamRatingCat.WeWiReVePuEiMoyTeMoyMoye
 
1   Tjalling van den Bosch 1172 A 3 2 1 0 5 1.667 1.222   1.445
2   Rein van der Wal 1094 A 2 2 0 0 4 2.000 0.750   1.375
3   Anton Schotanus 1332 A 3 2 1 0 5 1.667 1.000   1.334
4   Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) A 3 3 0 0 6 2.000 0.667   1.333
5   Jan van Dijk 1249 A 1 1 0 0 2 2.000 0.500   1.250
6   Sietse Nagel 1208 A 3 2 0 1 4 1.333 0.889   1.111
7   Johan Teake Dekker 1378 A 2 0 1 1 1 0.500 1.500   1.000
8   Jouke de Haan 1094 A 2 0 2 0 2 1.000 0.916   0.958
9   Reinout Sloot 1159 A 2 0 1 1 1 0.500 1.250   0.875
  Erwin Heslinga 1294 A 2 0 1 1 1 0.500 1.250   0.875
11   Jan Pander 1072 A 3 0 3 0 3 1.000 0.667   0.833
12   Elvia Sõber A 1 0 0 1 0 0.000 1.000   0.500
Tjalling van den BoschJohan Teake DekkerAnne Dekker
JanJouke de HaanErwin Heslinga
Sietse NagelJan PanderAnton Schotanus
 SjendeReinoutElvia Sober
Rein van der WalHans Zondervan

Bekijk stand/uitslagen van ronde:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15
    16
    Alle uitslagen    Partijen   Toernooizaal    Disclaimer
Ronde 3
 di 18-05-2010  Sijtze Terpstra (816) - Wopke de Vries (1041) 0-2
 Gerrit Terpstra (965) - Henk Wortel (623) 2-0
 Jelle Jongsma (878) - Jan Hiemstra (639) 1-1
 Willem Lep (878) - Jan van de Vegt (727) 2-0
 Sipke de Boer (551) - Hans Hoks (773) 0-2
 Jan Pander (1072) - Henk Jonker (996) 1-1
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1011) - Willem van der Velde (903) 1-1
 Erwin Heslinga (1294) - Reinout Sloot (1159) 1-1
 Jouke de Haan (1094) - Martin Boersbroek (1017) 1-1
 Tjalling van den Bosch (1172) - Anton Schotanus (1332) 1-1
 Harm Terpstra (951) - Karel de Bruin (912) 1-1Partij  
 Hessel Postma  - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (789) 0-2Partij  
 Sietse Nagel (1208) - Sake Sloot (707) 2-0
 Joop de Graaf (867) - Rein van der Wal (1094) 0-2
 Klaas Mondria (882) - Geert Rozenberg (863) 1-1
 Andries Oord (792) - Wim Riddersma (850) 1-1
 Pieter Dijkstra (979) - Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma)  0-2