HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Open Gorredijk 2010

    
    Link   
 Andere
 jaren
Hall of fame
 Klassen: 
 Totaal 
 Groep A 
 Groep B 
 Groep C 
PlNaamRatingCat.WeWiReVePuEiMoyTeMoyMoye
 
1   Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) A 6 4 2 0 10 1.667 1.227   1.447
2   Anton Schotanus 1332 A 8 5 3 0 13 1.625 1.189   1.407
3   Tjalling van den Bosch 1172 A 4 2 2 0 6 1.500 1.192   1.346
4   Anne Dekker 1059 A 3 2 1 0 5 1.667 1.012   1.340
5   Hans Zondervan 1244 A 2 2 0 0 4 2.000 0.650   1.325
6   Rein van der Wal 1094 A 7 3 3 1 9 1.286 1.320   1.303
7   Johan Teake Dekker 1378 A 6 4 1 1 9 1.500 1.104   1.302
8   Jan van Dijk 1249 A 5 2 2 1 6 1.200 1.316   1.258
9   Sietse Nagel 1208 A 7 4 1 2 9 1.286 1.118   1.202
10   Jouke de Haan 1094 A 6 2 3 1 7 1.167 0.871   1.019
11   Jan Pander 1072 A 6 0 5 1 5 0.833 1.194   1.014
12   Erwin Heslinga 1294 A 4 1 1 2 3 0.750 1.176   0.963
13   Elvia Sõber A 3 1 1 1 3 1.000 0.844   0.922
14   Reinout Sloot 1159 A 6 2 2 2 6 1.000 0.840   0.920
Tjalling van den BoschJohan Teake DekkerAnne Dekker
JanJouke de HaanErwin Heslinga
Sietse NagelJan PanderAnton Schotanus
 SjendeReinoutElvia Sober
Rein van der WalHans Zondervan

Bekijk stand/uitslagen van ronde:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15
    16
    Alle uitslagen    Partijen   Toernooizaal    Disclaimer
Ronde 8
 di 22-06-2010  Geert Rozenberg (863) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1011) 1-1
 Sipke de Boer (551) - Sijtze Terpstra (816) 1-1
 Henk Wortel (623) - Jelle Jongsma (878) 0-2
 Jan Hiemstra (639) - Hessel Postma  1-1
 Sietse Jonker (885) - Sake Sloot (707) 0-2
 Willem van der Velde (903) - Hans Hoks (773) 2-0
 Martin Boersbroek (1017) - Wim Riddersma (850) 2-0
 Jouke de Haan (1094) - Andries Oord (792) 2-0
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (789) - Willem Lep (878) 2-0Partij  
 Reinout Sloot (1159) - Fokke Smid (907) 1-1
 Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma)  - Anton Schotanus (1332) 1-1
 Iskander Al Sarayfi (1050) - Elvia Sõber  0-2
 Bonne ten Hoor (898) - Jan Pander (1072) 2-0
 Wopke de Vries (1041) - Erwin Heslinga (1294) 2-0
 Harm Terpstra (951) - Pieter Dijkstra (979) 1-1
 Henk Jonker (996) - Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (906) 2-0
 Klaas Mondria (882) - Gerrit Terpstra (965) 0-2
 Johan Teake Dekker (1378) - Sietse Nagel (1208) 2-0Partij
 Jan van Dijk (1249) - Rein van der Wal (1094) 1-1