HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Open Gorredijk 2010

    
    Link   
 Andere
 jaren
Hall of fame
 Klassen: 
 Totaal 
 Groep A 
 Groep B 
 Groep C 
PlNaamRatingCat.WeWiReVePuEiMoyTeMoyMoye
1   Sietse Nagel 1208 A 10 5 1 4 11 1.100 1.128   1.114
 
2   Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) A 8 5 3 0 13 1.625 1.281   1.453
3   Anton Schotanus 1332 A 9 6 3 0 15 1.667 1.200   1.433
4   Tjalling van den Bosch 1172 A 4 2 2 0 6 1.500 1.164   1.332
5   Johan Teake Dekker 1378 A 8 5 1 2 11 1.375 1.204   1.289
6   Anne Dekker 1059 A 3 2 1 0 5 1.667 0.867   1.267
7   Hans Zondervan 1244 A 4 2 2 0 6 1.500 1.023   1.262
8   Jan van Dijk 1249 A 7 3 2 2 8 1.143 1.286   1.215
9   Erwin Heslinga 1294 A 7 4 1 2 9 1.286 1.114   1.200
10   Rein van der Wal 1094 A 9 3 4 2 10 1.111 1.284   1.197
11   Elvia Sõber A 6 3 1 2 7 1.167 1.081   1.124
12   Jouke de Haan 1094 A 8 4 3 1 11 1.375 0.851   1.113
13   Reinout Sloot 1159 A 9 5 2 2 12 1.333 0.843   1.088
14   Jan Pander 1072 A 9 1 5 3 7 0.778 1.165   0.972
Sietse Nagel

Bekijk stand/uitslagen van ronde:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15
    16
    Alle uitslagen    Partijen   Toernooizaal    Disclaimer
Ronde 11
 di 13-07-2010  Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (906) - Iskander Al Sarayfi (1050) 1-1
 Hessel Postma  - Willem Lep (878) 1-1
 Sijtze Terpstra (816) - Henk Wortel (623) 1-1
 Wim Riddersma (850) - Sipke de Boer (551) 2-0
 Jan Hiemstra (639) - Hans Hoks (773) 0-2
 Jelle Jongsma (878) - Joop de Graaf (867) 1-1
 Andries Oord (792) - Jan van de Vegt (727) 1-1
 Sietse Jonker (885) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (789) 0-2Partij
 Karel de Bruin (912) - Willem van der Velde (903) 2-0Partij
 Martin Boersbroek (1017) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1011) 1-1
 Hans Zondervan (1244) - Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma)  1-1Partij
 Jan Pander (1072) - Reinout Sloot (1159) 0-2
 Klaas Mondria (882) - Harm Terpstra (951) 1-1
 Dennie van Dijk (1036) - Jouke de Haan (1094) 0-2
 Erwin Heslinga (1294) - Bonne ten Hoor (898) 2-0
 Jan van Dijk (1249) - Sietse Nagel (1208) 2-0
 Gerrit Terpstra (965) - Henk Jonker (996) 1-1Partij  
 Elvia Sõber  - Rein van der Wal (1094) 2-0
 Anton Schotanus (1332) - Johan Teake Dekker (1378) 2-0Partij