HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Open Gorredijk 2010

    
    Link   
 Andere
 jaren
Hall of fame
 Klassen: 
 Totaal 
 Groep A 
 Groep B 
 Groep C 
PlNaamRatingCat.WeWiReVePuEiMoyTeMoyMoye
1   Anton Schotanus 1332 A 10 6 4 0 16 1.600 1.203   1.401
2   Rein van der Wal 1094 A 10 3 5 2 11 1.100 1.304   1.202
3   Reinout Sloot 1159 A 10 6 2 2 14 1.400 0.934   1.167
4   Sietse Nagel 1208 A 11 6 1 4 13 1.182 1.148   1.165
 
5   Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) A 9 5 4 0 14 1.556 1.288   1.422
6   Tjalling van den Bosch 1172 A 4 2 2 0 6 1.500 1.165   1.332
7   Anne Dekker 1059 A 4 2 2 0 6 1.500 1.049   1.274
8   Hans Zondervan 1244 A 4 2 2 0 6 1.500 1.028   1.264
9   Jan van Dijk 1249 A 8 4 2 2 10 1.250 1.263   1.256
10   Erwin Heslinga 1294 A 8 5 1 2 11 1.375 1.113   1.244
11   Johan Teake Dekker 1378 A 9 5 1 3 11 1.222 1.191   1.206
12   Elvia Sõber A 7 3 2 2 8 1.143 1.158   1.150
13   Jouke de Haan 1094 A 9 4 3 2 11 1.222 0.909   1.066
14   Jan Pander 1072 A 9 1 5 3 7 0.778 1.135   0.956
Anton SchotanusRein van der WalReinout
Sietse Nagel

Bekijk stand/uitslagen van ronde:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15
    16
    Alle uitslagen    Partijen   Toernooizaal    Disclaimer
Ronde 12
 ma 19-07-2010  Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (906) - Karel de Bruin (912) 1-1Partij
 Wim Riddersma (850) - Sijtze Terpstra (816) 2-0
 Sipke de Boer (551) - Joop de Graaf (867) 0-2
 Sake Sloot (707) - Jan Hiemstra (639) 2-0
 Hans Hoks (773) - Jelle Jongsma (878) 0-2
 Andries Oord (792) - Sietse Jonker (885) 2-0
 Willem Lep (878) - Willem van der Velde (903) 0-2
 Fokke Smid (907) - Martin Boersbroek (1017) 1-1
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1011) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (789) 2-0Partij
 Anne Dekker (1059) - Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma)  1-1
 Harm Terpstra (951) - Iskander Al Sarayfi (1050) 0-2
 Bonne ten Hoor (898) - Klaas Mondria (882) 0-2
 Reinout Sloot (1159) - Pieter Dijkstra (979) 2-0
 Jouke de Haan (1094) - Sietse Nagel (1208) 0-2
 Gerrit Terpstra (965) - Erwin Heslinga (1294) 0-2Partij
 Rein van der Wal (1094) - Wopke de Vries (1041) 1-1
 Johan Teake Dekker (1378) - Jan van Dijk (1249) 0-2Partij  
 Anton Schotanus (1332) - Elvia Sõber  1-1