HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Open Gorredijk 2010

    
    Link   
 Andere
 jaren
Hall of fame
 Klassen: 
 Totaal 
 Groep A 
 Groep B 
 Groep C 
PlNaamRatingCat.WeWiReVePuEiMoyTeMoyMoye
1   Anton Schotanus 1332 A 11 7 4 0 18 1.636 1.174   1.405
2   Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) A 10 5 5 0 15 1.500 1.241   1.371
3   Jan van Dijk 1249 A 10 5 3 2 13 1.300 1.267   1.284
4   Johan Teake Dekker 1378 A 11 6 2 3 14 1.273 1.172   1.223
5   Reinout Sloot 1159 A 11 7 2 2 16 1.455 0.965   1.210
6   Rein van der Wal 1094 A 12 4 6 2 14 1.167 1.233   1.200
7   Sietse Nagel 1208 A 13 7 1 5 15 1.154 1.137   1.145
8   Jouke de Haan 1094 A 11 6 3 2 15 1.364 0.890   1.127
9   Erwin Heslinga 1294 A 10 5 1 4 11 1.100 1.132   1.116
10   Jan Pander 1072 A 10 1 6 3 8 0.800 1.054   0.927
 
11   Anne Dekker 1059 A 4 2 2 0 6 1.500 1.072   1.286
12   Tjalling van den Bosch 1172 A 6 2 4 0 8 1.333 1.231   1.282
13   Elvia Sõber A 9 4 3 2 11 1.222 1.206   1.214
14   Hans Zondervan 1244 A 5 2 2 1 6 1.200 1.210   1.205
Anton Schotanus SjendeJan
Johan Teake DekkerReinoutRein van der Wal
Sietse NagelJouke de HaanErwin Heslinga
Jan Pander

Bekijk stand/uitslagen van ronde:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15
    16
    Alle uitslagen    Partijen   Toernooizaal    Disclaimer
Ronde 14
 di 03-08-2010  Dennie van Dijk (1036) - Harm Terpstra (951) 1-1
 Harmen Jonker (891) - Jan Hiemstra (639) 2-0R
 Joop de Graaf (867) - Henk Wortel (623) 2-0
 Jan van de Vegt (727) - Hans Hoks (773) 1-1
 Sipke de Boer (551) - Willem Lep (878) 0-2
 Sietse Jonker (885) - Bonne ten Hoor (898) 2-0
 Sake Sloot (707) - Jelle Jongsma (878) 0-2
 Hessel Postma  - Martin Boersbroek (1017) 1-1
 Geert Rozenberg (863) - Jan Pander (1072) 1-1
 Andries Oord (792) - Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (906) 0-2
 Hans Zondervan (1244) - Anton Schotanus (1332) 0-2
 Fokke Smid (907) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1011) 1-1
 Willem van der Velde (903) - Klaas Mondria (882) 1-1
 Jouke de Haan (1094) - Pieter Dijkstra (979) 2-0
 Henk Jonker (996) - Reinout Sloot (1159) 0-2
 Erwin Heslinga (1294) - Johan Teake Dekker (1378) 0-2Partij  
 Sietse Nagel (1208) - Rein van der Wal (1094) 0-2
 Elvia Sõber  - Wopke de Vries (1041) 2-0
 Tjalling van den Bosch (1172) - Jan van Dijk (1249) 1-1