HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Open Gorredijk 2010

    
    Link   
 Andere
 jaren
Hall of fame
 Klassen: 
 Totaal 
 Groep A 
 Groep B 
 Groep C 
PlNaamRatingCat.WeWiReVePuEiMoyTeMoyMoye
1   Anton Schotanus 1332 A 12 8 4 0 20 1.667 1.197   1.432
2   Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) A 11 6 5 0 17 1.545 1.233   1.389
3   Jan van Dijk 1249 A 11 6 3 2 15 1.364 1.246   1.305
4   Johan Teake Dekker 1378 A 12 7 2 3 16 1.333 1.183   1.258
5   Rein van der Wal 1094 A 12 4 6 2 14 1.167 1.222   1.194
6   Reinout Sloot 1159 A 12 7 2 3 16 1.333 1.040   1.186
7   Erwin Heslinga 1294 A 11 6 1 4 13 1.182 1.146   1.164
8   Jouke de Haan 1094 A 11 6 3 2 15 1.364 0.881   1.122
9   Sietse Nagel 1208 A 14 7 1 6 15 1.071 1.132   1.102
10   Jan Pander 1072 A 11 2 6 3 10 0.909 1.031   0.970
 
11   Hans Zondervan 1244 A 6 3 2 1 8 1.333 1.213   1.273
12   Elvia Sõber A 9 4 3 2 11 1.222 1.193   1.208
13   Tjalling van den Bosch 1172 A 7 2 4 1 8 1.143 1.261   1.202
14   Anne Dekker 1059 A 5 2 2 1 6 1.200 1.151   1.176
Anton Schotanus SjendeJan
Johan Teake DekkerRein van der WalReinout
Erwin HeslingaJouke de HaanSietse Nagel
Jan Pander

Bekijk stand/uitslagen van ronde:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15
    16
    Alle uitslagen    Partijen   Toernooizaal    Disclaimer
Ronde 15
 di 10-08-2010  Willem van der Velde (903) - Geert Rozenberg (863) 1-1
 Hans Hoks (773) - Harmen Jonker (891) 0-2
 Jan Hiemstra (639) - Jan van de Vegt (727) 0-2
 Sipke de Boer (551) - Bonne ten Hoor (898) 0-2
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (789) - Joop de Graaf (867) 1-1Partij
 Hessel Postma  - Andries Oord (792) 2-0
 Willem Lep (878) - Sietse Jonker (885) 0-2
 Jan Pander (1072) - Dennie van Dijk (1036) 2-0
 Martin Boersbroek (1017) - Harm Terpstra (951) 1-1
 Reinout Sloot (1159) - Anton Schotanus (1332) 0-2
 Pieter Dijkstra (979) - Fokke Smid (907) 1-1
 Gerrit Terpstra (965) - Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (906) 2-0
 Henk Jonker (996) - Erwin Heslinga (1294) 0-2
 Iskander Al Sarayfi (1050) - Hans Zondervan (1244) 0-2
 Jan van Dijk (1249) - Anne Dekker (1059) 2-0
 Johan Teake Dekker (1378) - Tjalling van den Bosch (1172) 2-0Partij
 Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma)  - Sietse Nagel (1208) 2-0