HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Open Gorredijk 2010

    
    Link   
 Andere
 jaren
Hall of fame
 Klassen: 
 Totaal 
 Groep A 
 Groep B 
 Groep C 
PlNaamRatingCat.WeWiReVePuEiMoyTeMoyMoye
 
1   Gerrit Terpstra 965 B 1 1 0 0 2 2.000 1.000   1.500
2   Klaas Mondria 882 B 2 1 1 0 3 1.500 1.000   1.250
3   Geert Rozenberg 863 B 2 1 1 0 3 1.500 0.916   1.208
4   Dennie van Dijk 1036 B 1 1 0 0 2 2.000 0.333   1.166
5   Wopke de Vries 1041 B 2 1 1 0 3 1.500 0.750   1.125
6   Harm Terpstra 951 B 2 0 2 0 2 1.000 1.250   1.125
7   Wim Riddersma 850 B 3 1 1 1 3 1.000 1.222   1.111
8   Pieter Dijkstra 979 B 3 1 1 1 3 1.000 1.111   1.055
9   Iskander Al Sarayfi 1050 B 1 1 0 0 2 2.000 0.000   1.000
10   Henk Jonker 996 B 2 0 1 1 1 0.500 1.500   1.000
11   Willem Lep 878 B 3 1 1 1 3 1.000 0.889   0.944
12   Karel de Bruin 912 B 2 0 2 0 2 1.000 0.834   0.917
13   Hessel Postma B 3 1 0 2 2 0.667 1.167   0.917
14   Nick de la Fonteyne 1011 B 2 0 1 1 1 0.500 1.250   0.875
15   Martin Boersbroek 1017 B 3 0 1 2 1 0.333 1.389   0.861
16   Willem van der Velde 903 B 1 0 1 0 1 1.000 0.500   0.750
  Sietse Jonker 885 B 1 0 1 0 1 1.000 0.500   0.750
18   Jelle Jongsma 878 B 3 0 1 2 1 0.333 0.833   0.583
Martin BoersbroekKarel de BruinDennie van Dijk
Pieter DijkstraGeoffrey de la FonteyneNick de la Fonteyne
Jelle JongsmaSietse JonkerHenk Jonker
Willem LepKlaas MondriaHessel Postma
Wim RiddersmaGeert RozenbergIskander Al Sarayfi
Fokke SmidGerrit TerpstraHarm Terpstra
Willem van der VeldeWopke de Vries

Bekijk stand/uitslagen van ronde:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15
    16
    Alle uitslagen    Partijen   Toernooizaal    Disclaimer
Ronde 3
 di 18-05-2010  Sijtze Terpstra (816) - Wopke de Vries (1041) 0-2
 Gerrit Terpstra (965) - Henk Wortel (623) 2-0
 Jelle Jongsma (878) - Jan Hiemstra (639) 1-1
 Willem Lep (878) - Jan van de Vegt (727) 2-0
 Sipke de Boer (551) - Hans Hoks (773) 0-2
 Jan Pander (1072) - Henk Jonker (996) 1-1
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1011) - Willem van der Velde (903) 1-1
 Erwin Heslinga (1294) - Reinout Sloot (1159) 1-1
 Jouke de Haan (1094) - Martin Boersbroek (1017) 1-1
 Tjalling van den Bosch (1172) - Anton Schotanus (1332) 1-1
 Harm Terpstra (951) - Karel de Bruin (912) 1-1Partij  
 Hessel Postma  - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (789) 0-2Partij  
 Sietse Nagel (1208) - Sake Sloot (707) 2-0
 Joop de Graaf (867) - Rein van der Wal (1094) 0-2
 Klaas Mondria (882) - Geert Rozenberg (863) 1-1
 Andries Oord (792) - Wim Riddersma (850) 1-1
 Pieter Dijkstra (979) - Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma)  0-2