HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Open Gorredijk 2010

    
    Link   
 Andere
 jaren
Hall of fame
 Klassen: 
 Totaal 
 Groep A 
 Groep B 
 Groep C 
PlNaamRatingCat.WeWiReVePuEiMoyTeMoyMoye
 
1   Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) A 5 4 1 0 9 1.800 1.197   1.498
2   Anton Schotanus 1332 A 7 5 2 0 12 1.714 1.143   1.428
3   Tjalling van den Bosch 1172 A 4 2 2 0 6 1.500 1.262   1.381
4   Rein van der Wal 1094 A 6 3 2 1 8 1.333 1.402   1.368
5   Jan van Dijk 1249 A 4 2 1 1 5 1.250 1.378   1.314
6   Anne Dekker 1059 A 3 2 1 0 5 1.667 0.944   1.306
7   Hans Zondervan 1244 A 2 2 0 0 4 2.000 0.566   1.283
8   Johan Teake Dekker 1378 A 5 3 1 1 7 1.400 1.125   1.262
9   Sietse Nagel 1208 A 6 4 1 1 9 1.500 1.008   1.254
10   Erwin Heslinga 1294 A 3 1 1 1 3 1.000 1.219   1.110
11   Jan Pander 1072 A 5 0 5 0 5 1.000 1.098   1.049
12   Reinout Sloot 1159 A 5 2 1 2 5 1.000 0.893   0.946
13   Jouke de Haan 1094 A 5 1 3 1 5 1.000 0.887   0.943
14   Elvia Sõber A 2 0 1 1 1 0.500 0.800   0.650
Tjalling van den BoschJohan Teake DekkerAnne Dekker
JanJouke de HaanErwin Heslinga
Sietse NagelJan PanderAnton Schotanus
 SjendeReinoutElvia Sober
Rein van der WalHans Zondervan

Bekijk stand/uitslagen van ronde:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15
    16
    Alle uitslagen    Partijen   Toernooizaal    Disclaimer
Ronde 7
 di 15-06-2010  Hans Zondervan (1244) - Dennie van Dijk (1036) 2-0
 Wim Riddersma (850) - Sake Sloot (707) 0-2
 Sipke de Boer (551) - Henk Wortel (623) 1-1
 Jan Hiemstra (639) - Sietse Jonker (885) 0-2
 Hessel Postma  - Jan van de Vegt (727) 0-2
 Sijtze Terpstra (816) - Andries Oord (792) 0-2
 Hans Hoks (773) - Karel de Bruin (912) 1-1Partij
 Willem van der Velde (903) - Joop de Graaf (867) 1-1
 Willem Lep (878) - Fokke Smid (907) 1-1
 Rein van der Wal (1094) - Tjalling van den Bosch (1172) 1-1
 Geert Rozenberg (863) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (789) 2-0
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1011) - Henk Jonker (996) 0-2
 Gerrit Terpstra (965) - Pieter Dijkstra (979) 2-0
 Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (906) - Bonne ten Hoor (898) 1-1
 Wopke de Vries (1041) - Johan Teake Dekker (1378) 0-2Partij
 Anne Dekker (1059) - Sietse Nagel (1208) 1-1
 Anton Schotanus (1332) - Klaas Mondria (882) 2-0